Triatlon pro každého, Hradec Králové - Starting list

Registered: 136


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Altmanová Kateřina114F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56658Unpaid
Bača JanM1976CZEDospělí (20-39)HPI-CZ51881Unpaid
Báča Zdeněk110M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56690Unpaid
Balický JiříM1976CZEDospělí (20-39)54164Unpaid
Bartoníček Ondřej85M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56685Unpaid
Baudyš Šimon66M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56680Unpaid
Blažek Radovan105M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Gočárova56659Unpaid
Bokůvka Martin37M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56627Unpaid
Briestenský Tadeáš72M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Hradec Králové56672Unpaid
Čáslavský Tadeáš28M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56617Unpaid
Čermák Tomáš52M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56708Unpaid
Čermák Vojtěch82M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56667Unpaid
Černík Jakub127M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56604Unpaid
Černý AlešM1964CZEDospělí (40-199)TC DOBRUŠKA51396Unpaid
Chudý Jakub93M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56619Unpaid
Čudírka Lukáš30M1999CZEDorost (16-17)56637Unpaid
Dohnálek Tomáš67M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56671Unpaid
Doksanská Anna111F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Gočárova56621Unpaid
Doležal Martin83M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56652Unpaid
Dostál Patrik128M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56612Unpaid
Drahorád Jan53M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56706Unpaid
Dus Albert36M1999CZEDorost (16-17)56603Unpaid
Ewers Filip120M1999CZEDorost (16-17)56613Unpaid
Fikarová Kamila1F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56715Unpaid
Fischerová Tereza38F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56701Unpaid
Franc Tobiáš99M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56683Unpaid
Hajšínek Vojtěch11M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56711Unpaid
Háněl Tomáš71M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Štefcová56674Unpaid
Heger Vojtěch123M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Biskup. gym. a ZŠ Jana Pavla II.56607Unpaid
Hejný Jakub132M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56633Unpaid
Holý Matyáš100M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Malšova Lhota56673Unpaid
Houdek Tomáš117M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Gočárova56608Unpaid
Hradil PetrM1958CZEDospělí (40-199)LABE TRI CLUB53786Unpaid
Hradilová Johana46F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)53785Unpaid
Hradilová Žofie45F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)53784Unpaid
Hrin Pavel81M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Štefcová56647Unpaid
Hujbert Gejza119M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Gočárova56622Unpaid
Jakubec Lukáš44M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)ZŠ Štefcová56695Unpaid
Jankovský Tomáš27M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Nový Hradec Králové56618Unpaid
Jansúr Radim56M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56704Unpaid
Jedlan Marek68M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Štefcová56670Unpaid
Jirglová Daniela63F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56709Unpaid
Kalhousová Hana21F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Kukleny56628Unpaid
Karbanová Kateřina113F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56657Unpaid
Keprtová Markéta34F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Biskup. gym. a ZŠ Jana Pavla II.56616Unpaid
Kittler Patrik31M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56631Unpaid
Klaban Matyáš116M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Gočárova56639Unpaid
Klimeš Matouš69M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Štefcová56649Unpaid
Kopecký Matěj23M1999CZEDorost (16-17)ZŠ Kukleny56602Unpaid
Kotlandová Kateřina95F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56650Unpaid
Kramár Milan51M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56696Unpaid
Krausová Eliška77F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Štefcová56681Unpaid
Kubias Josef8M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56679Unpaid
Kudláčková AnnaF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)54151Unpaid
Kuldová Tereza96F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56651Unpaid
Kult Michal20M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Kukleny56623Unpaid
Lequin André Antonio70M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56669Unpaid
Lingr Daniel48M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)ZŠ Štefcová56698Unpaid
Lingrová Kristýna41F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56689Unpaid
Lorenc Radim40M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56661Unpaid
Lorencová Natálie61F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56707Unpaid
Lounek Jakub129M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56629Unpaid
Louženská Viktorie7F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56686Unpaid
Luňák Dominik18M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56648Unpaid
Machala Ondřej55M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56693Unpaid
Machová Tereza59F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56694Unpaid
Macková Natálie112F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56654Unpaid
Malečková MichaelaF1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Mibo53250Unpaid
Marek Adam130M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56624Unpaid
Marek Adam43M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56678Unpaid
Marek František118M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Gočárova56620Unpaid
Marková Barbora104F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Gočárova56664Unpaid
Martinovský Vojtěch57M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56713Unpaid
Mazuchová Natálie73F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Štefcová56682Unpaid
Metelka Ondřej33M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Biskup. gym. a ZŠ Jana Pavla II.56605Unpaid
Metelková Michaela42F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56660Unpaid
Mičánková Veronika39F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)ZŠ Štefcová56699Unpaid
Mikyska Jakub24M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)53995Unpaid
Mikyska MichalM1974CZEDospělí (40-199)53996Unpaid
Mikysková Barbora25F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)53994Unpaid
Mládek Radek32M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Štefcová56638Unpaid
Mottlová Tereza62F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)ZŠ Štefcová56697Unpaid
Mrkvičková Aneta126F1999CZEDorost (16-17)56630Unpaid
Mrňávek Martin124M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)53989Unpaid
Němec JanM1995CZEDospělí (20-39)53830Unpaid
Netík LukášM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)SK RN HK51263Unpaid
Neumann Matěj84M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Štefcová56662Unpaid
Neumannová Alžběta54F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56702Unpaid
Novotný Jakub60M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56712Unpaid
Novotný Lukáš65M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56684Unpaid
Paikertová Barbora47F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Malšova Lhota56643Unpaid
Palán Štěpán49M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56700Unpaid
Pavelka MarekM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)OMT53827Unpaid
Petiška OndřejM1997CZEJunioři (18-19)SK RN HK53119Unpaid
Polanská Michaela75F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Štefcová56675Unpaid
Pospíšil Matyáš9M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56663Unpaid
Pospíšilová Alena4F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56687Unpaid
Prokop Michal35M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56636Unpaid
Racek AlešM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Dolany54074Unpaid
Rothanzl Jan3M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56705Unpaid
Rothanzlová Barbora5F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56688Unpaid
Rutsch Jakub16M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ZŠ Kukleny56666Unpaid
Salaj LukášM1985SVKDospělí (20-39)OMT53971Unpaid
Savin Ion88M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56644Unpaid
Šimáček Josef122M1999CZEDorost (16-17)Biskup. gym. a ZŠ Jana Pavla II.56606Unpaid
Šimek Jakub89M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Štefcová56642Unpaid
Skokan Ricky131M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56610Unpaid
Skořepa Tomáš17M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Kukleny56646Unpaid
Skyba Zenovij91M1999CZEDorost (16-17)56635Unpaid
Slaninová Lenka64F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)56703Unpaid
Součková Petra106F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56625Unpaid
Sovák Štěpán58M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56710Unpaid
Špinarová Natálie6F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56691Unpaid
Špriňar Pavel115M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56626Unpaid
Štefko Štěpán14M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56665Unpaid
Štěpánková Lydie26F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Toyota Dolák MTB56641Unpaid
Stloukalová Sára97M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56692Unpaid
Svatoš Petr22M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ZŠ Kukleny56614Unpaid
Tkáčík Vojtěch94M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56640Unpaid
Valentová Sabina92F1999CZEDorost (16-17)56634Unpaid
Vaňková Dominika98F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56656Unpaid
Veselka Jonáš74M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56677Unpaid
Veselka Šimon90M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)56645Unpaid
Veselka ZdeněkM1974CZEDospělí (40-199)HSK cycling team53944Unpaid
Veselý Hynek80M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Štefcová56655Unpaid
Veselý Jan125M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56609Unpaid
Veselý Ondřej79M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ZŠ Štefcová56653Unpaid
Višňák Adam29M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56632Unpaid
Vitásek Jáchym87M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)56676Unpaid
Vlachová Natálie76F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)56668Unpaid
Vosátková Klára2F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)56714Unpaid
Vrabec Jiří10M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)54108Unpaid
Vydrová Viktorie121F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56611Unpaid
Zámečník PetrM1971CZEDospělí (40-199)53979Unpaid
Zámečníková IrenaF1971CZEDospělí (40-199)SBR TT UL53870Unpaid
Zikl Jakub19M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)56615Unpaid