Czechman Kid's Triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 75


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
BARTŮŇKOVÁ Andrea702F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Remerx Merida Kolín53060Unpaid
Bednář Michal828M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab52436Unpaid
Bedrníková Karolína716F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha51577Unpaid
Bendová Evelin629F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Atletika Hostivař52587Unpaid
Bis Viktor632M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)PK Chrudim52013Unpaid
Bisová Nikola633F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)PK Chrudim52014Unpaid
Bláhová Magdalena722F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab52437Unpaid
Bláhová Terezie843F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab52733Unpaid
Bláhová Veronika641F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)53064Unpaid
Blechová Lucie717F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Alpine Pro Author52786Unpaid
Březina Vojtěch616M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team52740Unpaid
CAGAN Mikolaš634M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)SOLól Nová Paka53062Unpaid
Chmátal David609M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)52456Unpaid
Chmátalová Adéla610F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)52454Unpaid
Davidová Michaela703F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)52572Unpaid
Davidová Veronika603F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)52573Unpaid
Dvořáková Kristýna613F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Velké Přílepy49596Unpaid
Dvořáková Nikola614F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Velké Přílepy49597Unpaid
Dvořáková Tereza602F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)50042Unpaid
Hajšínek Vojtěch607M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)SK Hodonín53063Unpaid
Hartmanová Barbora724F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha52923Unpaid
Hartmanová Kateřina640F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Dukla Praha52922Unpaid
Hašlar Maty606M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Vokolopole52651Unpaid
Hlaváč Jakub630M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)SK Fuga50332Unpaid
Holík Martin612M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)CzechTRI K. Team52741Unpaid
Holka Matěj604M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)Loko Teplice51423Unpaid
Horák Vilém719M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Diana Sport51273Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch718M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport51272Unpaid
Hrašová Berenika642F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab52511Unpaid
Jirásko Josef705M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)53058Unpaid
Kalenda Filip623M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)Pupkáně Karlovy Vary50267Unpaid
Kalenda Ondřej714M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Pupkáně Karlovy Vary50266Unpaid
Kalous Filip830M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab52438Unpaid
Karolína Maršíková621F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)52916Unpaid
Kava Ondřej704M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SBR TT Ústí nad Labem49709Unpaid
Kmoníčková Pavla707F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team52745Unpaid
Kolínova Anna628F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)53061Unpaid
Kolínova Anna628F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)53091Unpaid
Komora Matěj636M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)50816Unpaid
Kříž Matěj711M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team52744Unpaid
Krulišová Barbora706F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Ski klub Spartak Vrchlabí52765Unpaid
Kučerová Lucie721F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ACT Lerak52871Unpaid
KUDRNA Ondřej601M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ SLAVOJ ČÁSLAV53066Unpaid
Kušová Anna624F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ATK Šlapanice52892Unpaid
Maixnerová Eliška617F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team52742Unpaid
Mašinová Kateřina608F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab52532Unpaid
Matějková Anežka611F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)50453Unpaid
Matějovič Filip710M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SC Černý52875Unpaid
Mikyska Jakub600M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)52948Unpaid
Mikysková Barbora701F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)52949Unpaid
Minář Patrik715M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)53004Unpaid
Minářová Veronika626F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)53006Unpaid
Mittner Jakub627M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)SCP49718Unpaid
Němec Matyáš854M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec52775Unpaid
NOVÁK Marek638M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)53059Unpaid
NOVÁK Matěj723M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)53057Unpaid
Nováková Alžběta635F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)52627Unpaid
Nováková Markéta639F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)53065Unpaid
Nýdrle Filip620M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Jičín52271Unpaid
Nýdrle Matyáš712M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)52272Unpaid
Paliwal Adam619M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab52512Unpaid
Petras Václav631M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Dukla Praha49608Unpaid
Procházka Aleš615M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)52159Unpaid
Ptáčková AnnaF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team52743Unpaid
Ptáčková Anna618F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team53090Unpaid
Půstová Šárka720F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM52422Unpaid
Ryzner Miroslav637M2004Žáci (10-11)SK Srch52084Unpaid
Stříhavka Jindřich709M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team52746Unpaid
Šulc Adam625M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Milovice u Hořice52523Unpaid
Svobodová Tereza708F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team52747Unpaid
Tomčová Adéla643F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)IRON STARS BEROUN53067Unpaid
Tučková Tereza605F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)TriSK ČB52979Unpaid
Všetička Jaroslav700M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport52334Unpaid
Zatloukal Kryštof713M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LK Slovan Karlovy Vary50491Unpaid
Zatloukalová Linda622F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)LK Slovan Karlovy Vary50489Unpaid