Triatlon Rýmařov XXI. ročník - Starting list

Registered: 89


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrýsek Petr6M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59848Unpaid
Andrýsková Renáta1F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59841Unpaid
Barveníček Jan64M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)59849Unpaid
Beil Miroslav14M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)TK DUKO Rýmařov59772Unpaid
Buček Petr73M1956CZEDospělí (50-59)59773Unpaid
Čáň Daniel35M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)NO LIMIT BIKE TEAM59774Unpaid
Dohnal Zdeněk38M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team59775Unpaid
Drápal Ivan51M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Jiříkovice59776Unpaid
Drastichová Tereza57F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Tučňáčí tandem59918Unpaid
Felbier Rudolf33M1998CZEDorost (16-17)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava59777Unpaid
Gerhard Tomáš11M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TK DUKO Rýmařov59778Unpaid
Gerhardová Vendula3F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59835Unpaid
Gruchala Vojtěch56M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava59779Unpaid
Hala Miroslav44M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Varadero Team59780Unpaid
Halama Marek26M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Plavání Šumperk59850Unpaid
Halama Tomáš24M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)59851Unpaid
Hanzlová Svatava72F1966CZEDospělí (40-49)PJR Frenštát59919Unpaid
Havránek Ondřej42M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Varadero Team59781Unpaid
Heinisch Martin20M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)59782Unpaid
Holub Ivan22M2008CZEŽáci (7-7)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59836Unpaid
Holub Pavel23M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Běžci z RYA59783Unpaid
Hotěk Michal84M1999CZEDorost (16-17)ZAPRO AD Team59784Unpaid
Hrbáčová Anna88F1996CZEJunioři (18-19)59831Unpaid
Hurník Pavel71M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon klub Ostrava59785Unpaid
Jalůvka Petr59M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Jiří Team Ostrava59786Unpaid
Jeziorski Piotr75M1978POLDospělí (30-39)59787Unpaid
Jílek David90M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální59788Unpaid
Jurek Przemyslaw85M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Bike brothers oshee team59789Unpaid
Kaděrka Robert83M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc59790Unpaid
Kawij Tobiáš63M2008CZEŽáci (7-7)3atlon team Uničov-TOFIDO59837Unpaid
Kistan Vladimír61M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Stará Ves59791Unpaid
Kloda Petr37M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre59792Unpaid
Kňáva Maxim9M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Los Rapidos59852Unpaid
Kokeš Vlastimil10M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TK DUKO Rýmařov59793Unpaid
Komárek Bedřich67M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)59794Unpaid
Kraski Stanislaw76M1974POLDospělí (40-49)Forma Wodzislaw Sl.59795Unpaid
Krečmer Filip19M2009CZEŽáci (0-6)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59838Unpaid
Krečmerová Tereza21F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59842Unpaid
Křefká Dagmar29F1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Píšť59921Unpaid
Křefký Jakub30M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Píšť/OP59853Unpaid
Křefký Manfred32M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Píšť59798Unpaid
Křefký Ondřej31M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)59843Unpaid
Krejčí Zdeněk97M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Liga 100 Olomouc59796Unpaid
Krupička David89M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)59797Unpaid
Kubánek Martin79M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol Šternberk59799Unpaid
Kubánková Lenka80F1986CZEDospělí (20-29)Toveř59922Unpaid
Kubeša Tomáš65M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)59800Unpaid
Kubičík Tomáš91M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)TTC Olomouc59801Unpaid
Lalik Michal36M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Novatop Lapierre59802Unpaid
Lalikova Veronika34F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)NovatopGhost59844Unpaid
Langer Martin70M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Bys3caMAN59803Unpaid
Loun Jiří52M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Lipina59854Unpaid
Macháček Luděk47M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TK DUKO Rýmařov59804Unpaid
Malčík Petr87M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)VSZ Ostrava59805Unpaid
Mareš Libor41M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk59807Unpaid
Mareš Libor40M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk59855Unpaid
Mareš Radek96M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)Short bike59806Unpaid
Matějík Petr82M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Cyclo racing59808Unpaid
Matera Rostislav92M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Team Opava59809Unpaid
Materová Hana95F1963CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Jiří Team Ostrava59923Unpaid
Merva Milan77M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Duko Rýmařov59811Unpaid
Merva Tomáš78M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)Duko Rýmařov59810Unpaid
Míčková Magdaléna17F2006CZEŽáci (9-9)ACS Drak Vrbno59839Unpaid
Minář Martin27M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Nový Malín59812Unpaid
Minář Patrik25M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)59856Unpaid
Mlynářová Kateřina16F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ACS Drak Vrbno59845Unpaid
Pavlík Miroslav43M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Oceláci Ostrava59813Unpaid
Pazdera Miroslav68M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team59814Unpaid
Podešva Pavel15M1949CZEDospělí (60-199)TK DUKO Rýmařov59815Unpaid
Roubalík Radovan81M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon klub Ostrava59816Unpaid
Ryšková Karolína2F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59857Unpaid
Sadil Jiří55M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Parapety RS59858Unpaid
Šalmík Pavel7M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TK DUKO Rýmařov59821Unpaid
Sázel František18M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59846Unpaid
Schmidt Milan74M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Tefi - tex59817Unpaid
Sedlář Tomáš12M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59847Unpaid
Skotnica Svatopluk45M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)59818Unpaid
Soviš Ivan46M1946CZEDospělí (60-199)Běžci z RYA59819Unpaid
Špičák Roman69M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)59822Unpaid
Struhárová Natálie8F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59859Unpaid
Stržínek Karel48M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)CK Stará Ves59820Unpaid
Švec Luděk62M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)TK DUKO Rýmařov59823Unpaid
Továrek Adam58M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59860Unpaid
Trojan Ivanov53M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)59824Unpaid
vodak jiri94M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Moravian team Olomouc59825Unpaid
Vošický Pavel93M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk59826Unpaid
Wenzel Roland49M2006CZEŽáci (9-9)SKI klub RD Rýmařov59840Unpaid
Wytrwal Adam86M1969POLDospělí (40-49)Bike brothers oshee team59827Unpaid
Žarlok Zdeněk54M1958CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Jiří Team Ostrava59828Unpaid