Xterra Ostrov - EASY - Starting list

Registered: 143


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Báčová Míša308M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Rulandský šedý53552Unpaid
Bartoš František219M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)A.M.bike z.s.52087Paid
Bartošová KateřinaF1999CZEDorost (16-17)A.M.bike z.s.52352Paid
Brož Jaroslav211M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV53294Unpaid
Burianová Barbora225F1996CZEJunioři (18-19)51449Paid
Cabal Stanislav291M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)TRI Cheb53166Unpaid
Cais Petr271M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)T. J. Sokol Karlovy Vary52520Paid
Čekanová Dana220F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)53593Unpaid
Čermák Martin227M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Gazzasport53172Paid
Chládková KarolínaF1991CZEDospělí (20-39)50137Unpaid
Chodounsky Igor272M1961CZEDospělí (50-199)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary50695Paid
Chren Pavel107M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)phkovo53695Unpaid
Cipra Jiří290M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Forest Gump team53702Unpaid
Coufal JakubM1986CZEDospělí (20-39)WITTE Bike TeamWiTTE Bike Team52977Paid
Cupal JosefM1976CZEDospělí (20-39)SWISSFORM TEAM52783Paid
DAVÍDEK Jaroslav233M1939CZEDospělí (50-199)-53726Unpaid
Drahoš Jan228M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Gazzasport53698Unpaid
Drobný Zdeněk202M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)49976Paid
Duspivová Iveta264F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)-53597Unpaid
Dvořák Oldřich299M1952CZEDospělí (50-199)Triatlet Karlovy Vary52615Paid
Ficenec Michal230M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)Slavia K. Vary52525Paid
Ficenecová LucieF1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy VaryFícovi52526Paid
Frišová Voborská Ivana215F1982CZEDospělí (20-39)53359Unpaid
Gottschier Patrik222M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary53282Paid
Grabmüller Ivo273M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice53690Unpaid
Grobheiser Petr294M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI Cheb51433Paid
Hadrava Jiří218M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary53149Unpaid
Hájková JanaF1998CZEDorost (16-17)Profisport Cheb53242Paid
Havlíček Michal277M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)48760Paid
Havlík Milan231M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Koruna Pralines48723Paid
Hofreiter Bohdan102M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)ACES Team Karlovy Vary50714Paid
Holík Jaromír248M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)WITTE bike team53721Unpaid
HOSLER Štěpán110M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)LOKet53707Unpaid
Hrbek LuděkM1967CZEDospělí (40-49)52568Unpaid
Hrušková Barbora306F1983CZEDospělí (20-39)HZS Karlovy Vary53715Unpaid
Hůrka Otakar205M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)53709Unpaid
Jandová Lenka268F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TriCheb50418Paid
Janeček Jiří217M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)52789Unpaid
Janoušková Martina280F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň52988Paid
Janoušková Vendula281F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň53212Paid
Jánský Petr212M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)51565Paid
Jungmann Petr210M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Slavia K. Vary52505Paid
Jüptner Zdeněk287M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)USK Akademik Cheb53187Unpaid
Juránek Tomáš258M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)53694Unpaid
Kabilová Martina267F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)TriCheb50417Paid
Kádě RomanM1963CZEDospělí (50-199)117+117+53077Paid
Kalenda Marek256M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)Pupkani KV53708Unpaid
Kalendová Gabriela257F1981CZEDospělí (20-39)53724Unpaid
KEPKA David252M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)Koruna Pralines53720Unpaid
KEPKA Patrik251M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)Černošice53714Unpaid
KEPKA Tomáš250M1965CZEDospělí (50-199)Černošice53722Unpaid
Kesl JiříM1995CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik Cheb53495Unpaid
Klement Marek223M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)KV Aréna Team52770Paid
Klíček Petr243M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Kňava Martin201M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)52626Paid
Knushi ValentinaF1998CZEDorost (16-17)52870Paid
Kočí Vojtěch208M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)triatlet K.Vary52581Unpaid
Kolovratová Kateřina236F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Kolová52918Unpaid
Košek František216M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)53716Unpaid
Kounovská VeronikaF1999CZEDorost (16-17)Cykloteam Ostrov48917Paid
Kovář JakubM1983CZEDospělí (20-39)49108Unpaid
Krassa Manfred108M1944CZEDospělí (50-199)Šach Chodov53719Unpaid
Kratochvílová Kateřina292F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)Team Bike Březová49802Paid
Krejča PetrM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Trimenteam53497Unpaid
Kubíčková Blanka309F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)50689Paid
Kubišta Roman241M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Středečníci Ostrov53046Unpaid
Kulmonová Monika296F1968CZEDospělí (40-49)51796Paid
KUNCL Míra214M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)53727Unpaid
Kvasničková Radka255F1976CZEDospělí (20-39)50757Paid
Landiga Michal207M1957CZEDospělí (50-199)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary52738Paid
Laudová Lenka284F1967CZEDospělí (40-49)52915Paid
Lauerová Petra295F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team53168Paid
Lavička Josef244M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)53710Unpaid
Lelková Radka206F1976CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ SLAVIA K. Vary53015Paid
Linský PavelM1994CZEDospělí (20-39)53647Unpaid
Löffler Vladimír286M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE sport team53717Unpaid
Lutzbauer Karel297M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)SK BUBLAVA52723Unpaid
Malimánková PetraF1999CZEDorost (16-17)Gympl KV50607Paid
Masopust Ivan283M1958CZEDospělí (50-199)Akademik Cheb53701Unpaid
Masopust Tomáš266M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)52550Paid
Matějíček Ondřej300M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ SLAVIA K. Vary53706Unpaid
Matějka Jiří245M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Profisport53691Unpaid
Matocha Jiří259M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Matochateam53230Paid
Mendel Michal270M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)T. J. Sokol Karlovy Vary52522Paid
Nováček Jan263M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)LK Abertamy53146Paid
Novák Jan226M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)PSK Olymp Praha52478Paid
Novák RadekM1966CZEDospělí (40-49)A.M.bike z.s.AMbike52082Paid
Novotná AnnaF1997CZEJunioři (18-19)První české gymnázium v Karlových Varech48978Paid
Novotný Lubomír293M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)usk akademik cheb53697Unpaid
Obr TomášM1977CZEDospělí (20-39)BodyID.com53093Unpaid
Ocetník Petr274M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)OC Hájek53699Unpaid
Pařík Ondřej254M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)52621Paid
PAVLÍK Jiří235M1961CZEDospělí (50-199)-53705Unpaid
Pejsar Jaroslav101M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor53692Unpaid
Peřina JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Team 4252976Paid
Pilný Miroslav213M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)49524Paid
Podzimkova Barbora303F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Pidimuz53103Paid
Prokop Jan276M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV52896Paid
Průša Aleš278M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)USK Akademik52638Paid
Ptáčková Lenka265F1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Hervis sport53713Unpaid
Racek Luboš106M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)52028Paid
Rasocha LukášM1999CZEDorost (16-17)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)53314Unpaid
Řehák Miroslav261M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)53267Paid
Rejmannová Eva237F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Team Bike Perstejn51922Paid
Schütze Ondřej304M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)WiTTE Bike Team53161Paid
Šilhan Jiří203M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)52546Paid
Šípek Radovan224M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)53047Unpaid
Škulina MartinM1999CZEDorost (16-17)Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI)51942Unpaid
Škulina Martin242M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)51943Unpaid
Sládek Zdeněk239M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)Podkručnohorský spolek velocipedistů53051Paid
Šmehlík Timm221M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Všemina53344Unpaid
Smolík Martin209M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary53102Paid
Šperl Miroslav234M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Mercedes Club53712Unpaid
Srch JiříM1998CZEDorost (16-17)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)53011Paid
Stehlík Martin307M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA53693Unpaid
Šteindlová Petra204F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)53723Unpaid
Štěpánek David249M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Podkrušnohorští velocipedisté53580Unpaid
Stibor Miroslav269M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV53320Unpaid
Stibor Petr275M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)52033Paid
Stojanov dimiter279M1954CZEDospělí (50-199)DINO team53239Unpaid
Stuchl Jindřich238M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Cykloteam Ostrov48914Paid
SULJAKOVIĆOVÁ Sabina253F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Profisport Jiri Matejka53718Unpaid
Švec Miroslav232M1964CZEDospělí (50-199)Koruna Pralines53700Unpaid
Sýkora Martin229M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)RAFing.ohře53728Unpaid
Synáčová Daniela247F1997CZEJunioři (18-19)53268Paid
Szewieczek MartinM1986CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlet Karlovy Vary53165Unpaid
Tréšková Běla289F1996CZEJunioři (18-19)USK Akademik Cheb53494Unpaid
Tyls Jan302M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Pidimuz53104Paid
Tyrner Daniel305M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)52993Paid
Tyrner Dominik282M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ52405Paid
Vágner Jan103M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)K. Vary53703Unpaid
Válek Václav298M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)53274Paid
Váňa Zdeněk301M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Skyinvest53704Unpaid
Vastl Oldřich105M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV53136Unpaid
Velíšek PetrM1999CZEDorost (16-17)53082Unpaid
Veszprémi Jan109M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)53711Unpaid
VINTEROVÁ Markéta262F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Bratrstvo Kočičí pracky53725Unpaid
Vltavský MarcelM1964CZEDospělí (50-199)UNI CREDIT Bank53053Paid
Vokroj Alexandr288M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik Cheb53496Unpaid
Vorlíček Jiří260M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Bonbon Praha51529Paid
Vrbická Helena104F1961CZEDospělí (50-199)52974Paid
Zatloukalová Renata246F1977CZEDospělí (20-39)ACES Team K. Vary53232Paid
Zbořil Karel240M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)53696Unpaid