Poděbradský triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 298


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrlová Veronika77F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Author Xterra Team50578Unpaid
Antošová BarboraF2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC51645Unpaid
Bača JanM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Lanatal50116Paid
Bálek Oldřich97M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)50318Unpaid
Bareš Michal85M1959CZEDospělí (50-199)HISPORT Team50671Unpaid
Bavor Jan115M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Hradec Králové47830Unpaid
Bednář MichalM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab50285Paid
Bedrníková KarolínaF2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha51574Paid
Bělinová NatálieF2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC51820Unpaid
Benda LuborM1963CZEDospělí (50-199)51518Unpaid
Beran Petr208M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)50806Unpaid
Bican MatějM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Packa Praha51453Unpaid
Bican Stanislav84M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)48632Unpaid
Bláha Jiří45M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Elab50282Unpaid
Bláhová MagdalenaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab50283Paid
Blatný JáchymM2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab50286Unpaid
Boketta Bernd9M1965CZEDospělí (50-199)48601Unpaid
Bouček VladimírM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)50252Unpaid
Březina Anton68M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)51432Unpaid
Březinová Dagmar16F1958CZEDospělí (50-199)51269Unpaid
Bulava František63M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TT LOKO Beroun51401Unpaid
Buršík Michal151M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Hradec Králové50317Unpaid
Carda Jakub123M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)51718Unpaid
Časar MartinM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)48900Unpaid
Černá EditaF1989CZEDospělí (20-29)49987Paid
Černý Vladimír94M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Holecbekele48315Unpaid
Červ Martin79M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)48777Unpaid
Chotěborský Jan99M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)TTT50132Unpaid
Cibulka Stanislav183M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)IRON STARS BEROUN51966Unpaid
Ciprová Dita155F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)50753Unpaid
Cisar Petr62M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)želva racing team51111Unpaid
Čížek Petr144M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)48847Unpaid
Čokrtová Kateřina88F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Slavoj Český Brod50104Unpaid
Daubner JanM1975ABWDospělí (40-49)51484Paid
Drozd Marek129M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)50277Unpaid
Duba JaroslavM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 48194Unpaid
Duba LucasM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 48193Unpaid
Dubová JohanaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 48191Unpaid
Dvořák Jakub17M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Bráškovský spolek51497Unpaid
Dvořák Martin60M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon Team47895Unpaid
Dvořák MatějM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Bráškovský spolek51498Unpaid
Dvořák Tomáš148M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální50797Unpaid
Dvořáková TerezaF2006CZEŽáci (9-9)47896Paid
Ehl MatějM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)RUSSELL ATHLETIC TEAM 00748910Unpaid
Ekl Tomáš20M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)IRON STARS BEROUN50529Unpaid
Faltýnková Tereza49F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)50679Unpaid
Fanturová Lenka100F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team51545Unpaid
Farda Petr32M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální50811Unpaid
Fiala Aleš43M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha49404Unpaid
Fibiger Richard150M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon51597Unpaid
Fic JaromírM2005CZEŽáci (10-11)51587Unpaid
Fiedor MichalM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Dukla Praha51945Unpaid
Fiedorová AnnaF2006CZEŽáci (9-9)Dukla Praha51946Unpaid
Fík Zdeněk133M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)49529Unpaid
Fila Vladimír64M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Pteam51781Unpaid
Fokt BorekM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)49744Unpaid
Fořt Vítězslav47M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)47976Unpaid
Fraňo MichalM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)51426Paid
Fricová PavlínaF1995CZEDospělí (20-29)50314Unpaid
Gabbarelli Raphael70M1983ITADospělí (30-39)51288Unpaid
Gerych David138M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)51398Unpaid
Gerychová Michaela137F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Carla Dvůr Králové51400Unpaid
Ginzel Petr190M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)CykloVAPE51543Unpaid
Glaser Václav27M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí50812Unpaid
Glinz Jakub19M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)47869Unpaid
Greplová AnnaF2006CZEŽáci (9-9)Kostelní Hlavno51582Unpaid
Hájek Miroslav4M1965CZEDospělí (50-199)SK P. Bezruč51941Unpaid
Hála Luboš95M1964CZEDospělí (50-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč48875Unpaid
Hála LukášM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Třebíč51290Unpaid
Hanáček JáchymM2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab50287Unpaid
Hanáček PavelM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)50623Unpaid
Hartman ŠimonM2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha49982Unpaid
Hartmanová BarboraF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha49981Unpaid
Hartmanová KateřinaF2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Dukla Praha49983Unpaid
Hašlar Přemysl55M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální47591Unpaid
Heidrichová Anna179F1999CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC51863Unpaid
Hejna Marek13M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje48059Unpaid
Hloušek Pavel177M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)51271Unpaid
Hluchý VilémM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)51588Paid
Hoferek KarelM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav47862Unpaid
Hofman MarekM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Jestřábi Býšť47890Unpaid
Holeček Petr35M1961CZEDospělí (50-199)BKP49218Unpaid
Holík Michal153M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Eleven Run Team50730Unpaid
Holka MatějM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)Loko Teplice49954Unpaid
Hotař Pavel30M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)JPK AXIS50537Unpaid
Houra Tomáš8M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)SK Slavia Praha51512Unpaid
Hrabětová AnnaF1997CZEJunioři (18-19)50497Paid
Hraše ZbyněkM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)51857Unpaid
Hrašová BerenikaF2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab50288Unpaid
Hronová Markéta187F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)CzechTRI K. Team52152Unpaid
Hrubý Martin143M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)47642Unpaid
Hucl TomášM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triski Horní Počernice50820Unpaid
Illíková MichaelaF1979CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon48737Paid
Jančovič Martin182M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Veverka na Kofeinu51798Unpaid
Janovská Kateřina24F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)51832Unpaid
Jaroš JakubM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)SK RN Hradec Králové50327Unpaid
Jaroš Zbyšek196M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)"ENERGY TEAM"47774Unpaid
Jelínek Petr116M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)47815Unpaid
Jelínek Petr199M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň51494Unpaid
Ježek Michal107M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Dřevčice47753Unpaid
Jílek MichalM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon Team50799Unpaid
Jiráň Aleš121M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)L.A.M.y50265Unpaid
Jiránková Lenka40F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.51311Unpaid
Jiránková Petra191F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team51927Unpaid
Jiřička Miloš51M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)47904Unpaid
Jirušová Jitka104F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIade49011Unpaid
Jurčo Michal71M1995SVKDospělí (20-29)VSK FTVS UK Praha51402Unpaid
Kalous FilipM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab50289Unpaid
Karolína MaršíkováF2005CZEŽáci (10-11)51487Unpaid
Kašpárek PavelM1961CZEDospělí (50-199)OMT50793Unpaid
Kažmír FilipM2005CZEŽáci (10-11)51291Paid
Kažmír Roman114M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM47682Unpaid
Kešner Adam154M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)47641Unpaid
Kindl Robert73M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN49193Unpaid
Kindl RobinM2005CZEŽáci (10-11)IRON STARS BEROUN51933Unpaid
Kohout Libor194M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)BMC52151Unpaid
Kohoutkova ZuzanaF1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Jestrabi Byst48086Unpaid
Konopka petr18M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)VK Pila Perstejn48750Unpaid
Košťálová KristýnaF2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha49553Unpaid
Kotěšovcová PavlaF2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 51780Unpaid
Kotva Jan178M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIade51468Unpaid
Kouba Michal139M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Endurance Lab51460Unpaid
Kovařík František75M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)48058Unpaid
Kovařík Vít76M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)48000Unpaid
Krajíček Martin48M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Sokol Veltez50717Unpaid
Král Roman7M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)49994Unpaid
Krásný PetrM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Mladá Boleslav48115Unpaid
Křeček Tomáš176M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN49602Unpaid
Křivohlávek Michal101M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)50345Unpaid
Kroupa Štěpán59M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team47640Unpaid
Kučera MartinM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)CSC klub50731Unpaid
Kučera Zdeněk78M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)FTVS51397Unpaid
KUČERA MatějM1994CZEDospělí (20-29)ekonom50514Unpaid
Kunc David98M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)"ENERGY TEAM"47775Unpaid
Kuznetsov Stanislav91M1981RUSDospělí (30-39)Individuální49015Unpaid
Kyral Václav26M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team50700Unpaid
Lachout Lukáš120M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)50764Unpaid
Lafková BarboraF2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Kostelní Hlavno51584Unpaid
Langhammer Jakub69M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov50680Unpaid
Langšádl Jan96M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team49079Unpaid
Lášek Tomáš12M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)50280Unpaid
Lazar Marek111M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)47639Unpaid
Lejček Viktor147M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Praha51572Unpaid
Lhotsky Antonin BrunoM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)Kovarstvi Soucek Team48552Paid
Lhotsky FrantisekM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Kovarstvi Soucek Team48551Paid
Lhotský Michal22M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Kovarstvi Soucek Team48549Unpaid
Lipták Lukáš122M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Slavoj Český Brod50766Unpaid
Liška Jan152M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)BKP48631Unpaid
Lištinský Ján103M1980SVKDospělí (30-39)49630Unpaid
Lívová Doris11F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)51896Unpaid
Lukášek Jiří134M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Poděbrady47883Unpaid
Lustig Matyáš87M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)KVN Team51550Unpaid
Majer Jan2M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň51323Unpaid
Marek Daniel109M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň51858Unpaid
Marek Jiří25M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)50809Unpaid
Martinec Adam92M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)50496Unpaid
Martínek Tomáš110M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)LEFFI TEAM51293Unpaid
Materna JanM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)49753Paid
Mathy JanM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov48075Unpaid
Mecner JiříM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)48454Unpaid
Medlík JanM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)TC Batalion50624Unpaid
Mikula Miroslav36M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN49803Unpaid
Minařík Petr65M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team51479Unpaid
Mittner JakubM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)SCP50622Unpaid
Mittner Leoš52M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)50808Unpaid
Mrkvička Robert128M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)49565Unpaid
Mullen Sylva203F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)50654Unpaid
Němec Arnošt102M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)50027Unpaid
Němec VáclavM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Pardubice48948Unpaid
Noah Daniel23M1984USADospělí (30-39)50566Unpaid
Nosek LukášM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Velká Dobrá50255Unpaid
Novák Lukáš1M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ BIŽU JBC51475Unpaid
Nováková Klára44F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)51448Unpaid
Nováková Martina41F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Lawi Sport Team z.s.51470Unpaid
Nykl Karel136M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)51447Unpaid
Olšan Martin39M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Prestigio Realiz Team51284Unpaid
Olšaníková PavlínaF1983CZEDospělí (30-39)50321Unpaid
Ondrášková Adriana202F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec51455Unpaid
Oppolzer JanM1984CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team49793Paid
Oslík MilanM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)51658Unpaid
Paděra MartinM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)47892Unpaid
Paleček Michal15M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)48911Unpaid
Paroulek Jaroslav106M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)SKP Nymburk49163Unpaid
Pavelka Marek56M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)OMT50488Unpaid
Pavlů DušanM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální50377Paid
Pešek VladimírM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Triade Decin48127Unpaid
Pešková Daniela206F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)52153Unpaid
Peterka Marek162M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Triade Decin48126Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej119M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)SK RN HK50590Unpaid
Petrásek Pavel149M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)OMT50316Unpaid
Píchalová Alexandra181F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)51528Unpaid
Pilař LiborM1961CZEDospělí (50-199)49519Paid
Pilařová Ivana46F1963CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jizera i.m.49518Unpaid
Plachý Zdeněk34M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)AC Mageo51527Unpaid
Pleskot Ondřej142M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)48675Unpaid
Poduška PatrikM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol Trója48151Unpaid
Pohanková Gabriela14F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Valy u Přelouče51525Unpaid
Pohl Miloslav159M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk50770Unpaid
Pokluda Michal204M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)-50564Unpaid
Pokluda michelleF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Riverside school51316Paid
Pokluda Viviana GraceF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Riverside school50563Paid
Pokorná AlžbětaF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)51579Unpaid
Pokorný Jiří61M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Žižkovský tygři51589Unpaid
Polesný Martin58M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)TRI-SPACE50050Unpaid
Procházka David54M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN48857Unpaid
Procházka MatějM2007CZEŽáci (8-8)IRON STARS BEROUN50427Unpaid
Procházka Roman5M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)47749Unpaid
Punčochářová Dita192F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team50673Unpaid
Racek TomášM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)51811Unpaid
Rendlová AlžbětaF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Packa Praha51286Unpaid
Řezáč Martin184M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)51561Unpaid
Řimnáčová Lucie201F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Hrom do Piecky!!!51934Unpaid
Rudolf Tomáš38M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)"ENERGY TEAM"48775Unpaid
Rudolfová Jitka37F1986CZEDospělí (20-29)"ENERGY TEAM"51749Unpaid
Rulíšek Lubomír158M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)KVN Team50794Unpaid
Ryashko Boris90M1974RUSDospělí (40-49)DHL ITS running club47841Unpaid
Ryashko StepanM2006RUSŽáci (9-9)DHL ITS Running club51830Unpaid
Rybáček Miroslav126M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Realiz Sport Team51635Unpaid
Rychlík Ivan157M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)Survival51264Unpaid
Rychtařík Aleš28M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)51275Unpaid
Ryzner Miroslav89M1961CZEDospělí (50-199)TT Pardubice50411Unpaid
Saidl Filip188M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Packa Praha51937Unpaid
Saidl FrantišekM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Packa Praha51938Unpaid
Schoval František81M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Elab47598Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza80F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 50678Unpaid
Seidl Lukas118M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)VK VTJ Sever49146Unpaid
Semerád Martin33M1999CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC51446Unpaid
Šiml Jan82M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)NOVIS TK Praha47637Unpaid
Skála DominikM1994CZEDospělí (20-29)48518Unpaid
Skála MarekM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)48519Unpaid
Skalník Milan21M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)50509Unpaid
Skalníková VeronikaF2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)50510Paid
Škoda Milan135M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)LEFFI TEAM50771Unpaid
Skotnica Martin161M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)49018Unpaid
Slatinský Lukáš53M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team49796Unpaid
Smiley LaurenF2002USAŽactvo mladší (12-13)51505Unpaid
Smiley Neal185M1977USADospělí (30-39)51430Unpaid
Šneberger Jan67M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň49729Unpaid
Šnebergerová Lucie189F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Kola Víšek51908Unpaid
Souček Jiří197M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)HISPORT Team52150Unpaid
Soukup Martin93M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)50507Unpaid
Stach Jan130M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)49542Unpaid
Stenzl LiborM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Fanda und Ozzy48600Unpaid
Štěpánský Jan131M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Loko Trutnov49939Unpaid
Stolarčíková Julie200F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)USK Akademik Cheb51436Unpaid
Strangmüller Jan207M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)"ENERGY TEAM"51877Unpaid
Strejček Pavel132M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)48373Unpaid
Stříhavková Petra57F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)CzechTRI K. Team50711Unpaid
Strnadová Kateřina6F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team51503Unpaid
Student Martin66M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov51262Unpaid
Suchánek Miloslav86M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Outdoor Challenge 49363Unpaid
Šulc VojtěchM2006CZEŽáci (9-9)51591Unpaid
Šůs Jaroslav141M1965CZEDospělí (50-199)47626Unpaid
Svoboda Jiří83M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)CYKLOADAM RACING50792Unpaid
Svoboda Milan156M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)50309Unpaid
Szabó Norbert108M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň51493Unpaid
Táborská Lenka180F1999CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC51603Unpaid
Teplá MagdalénaF2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy50692Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej105M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team47854Unpaid
Thoma Jiří160M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Cork Tri (Ireland)51533Unpaid
Tomčo Dušan186M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)IRON STARS BEROUN50351Unpaid
Trbušek RenéM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)49133Unpaid
Truhlář Luboš117M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)BKP51539Unpaid
Tučková TerezaF2007CZEŽáci (8-8)TriSK ČB50790Unpaid
Tuž Jaroslav42M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální51414Unpaid
Tuž JiříM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC51412Unpaid
Tužová BarboraF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC51413Unpaid
Tvrzník Tomáš198M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team47708Unpaid
Uhlíř Karel112M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Fuga50004Unpaid
Urbanec ŠtěpánM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)51399Paid
Vácha Ondřej113M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Sokol Veltěž50625Unpaid
Valach David50M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)Rostoklaty49991Unpaid
Valdez Barrera Wilfrido205M1979MEXDospělí (30-39)BKP47870Unpaid
Valtr Matěj146M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIVA Praha50749Unpaid
Vargová Pavlína3F1999CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň51324Unpaid
Vašků Zdeněk31M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Pteam50535Unpaid
Vavák Libor145M1965CZEDospělí (50-199)BK Sadská50748Unpaid
Vesela Tereza195F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Etriatlon Team51904Unpaid
Vesely Roman193M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon51902Unpaid
Veselý Lukáš10M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)CSC Český Brod48054Unpaid
Veselý VítězslavM1966CZEDospělí (40-49)ORLi DC50240Unpaid
Vidrová Kristýna127F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon51277Unpaid
Vipler Pavel29M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Peksport50481Unpaid
Vítů JosefM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team Tábor50715Unpaid
Vodehnal Jan74M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT50433Unpaid
Vojtěchovský Tomáš140M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov51526Unpaid
Vyleťalovà TerezaF2005CZEŽáci (10-11)51326Paid
Vyskočil JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Čáslav50359Unpaid
Vyskočil RomanM2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Kostelní Hlavno51581Unpaid
Vyskočilová IvaF2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Kostelní Hlavno51580Unpaid
Wainer Jan72M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)OMT50702Unpaid
Walter Jan125M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 50325Unpaid
Žďárský HubertM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Kanoistika Poděbrady51949Unpaid
Zeman ZbyněkM1954CZEDospělí (50-199)Individuální48064Unpaid
Zezulka DušanM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální50774Paid
Žoha Jan124M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 47620Unpaid
Zoubek DanielM1967CZEDospělí (40-49)50344Paid
Zušťák VladislavM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje48561Unpaid