Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Děti/Schüller - Starting list

Registered: 51


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Benešovská Mahulena AnnaF2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC155617Paid
Bohm MatyášM2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155680Unpaid
Břenek HynekM2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Břenková AndělaF2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Čapková JulieF2014CZEŽáci (9-9)155730Paid
Dulanský FilipM2013CZEŽáci (10-11)Herby servis155671Paid
Dumek OndřejM2012Žáci (10-11)155768Paid
Dumek VáclavM2014Žáci (9-9)155768Paid
Fajglová EmaF2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC155676Paid
Fajglová KateřinaF2014CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ BIŽU JBC155676Paid
Guňka JakubM2013CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM155522Paid
Guňka LukášM2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM155522Paid
Hammer AdamM2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa155719Paid
Hellier BruceM2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Herold MatyášM2015Žáci (8-8)155700Paid
Hilpert OliverM2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC155734Paid
Hilpert ViktorM2013CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC155734Paid
Hoffmann ŠimonM2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CMC, z.s.155543Paid
Holub MatějM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC155714Paid
Holub VojtěchM2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC155714Paid
Horáček AntonínM2014CZEŽáci (9-9)155688Paid
Hradil HubertM2014CZEŽáci (9-9)155744Paid
Huliy YaroslavaF2012UKRŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Janata TomášM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)155151Paid
Keller LeoM2013DEUŽáci (10-11)Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau155545Paid
Kovařík PetrM2011Žactvo mladší (12-13)155718Paid
Kraumanová LucieF2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa155719Paid
Kulman JakubM2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Kulman MatyášM2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Litresits OliverM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa155729Unpaid
Machačková ViktorieF2013CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBCIn process
Munčinský DenisM2013CZEŽáci (10-11)155550Paid
Munčinský TadeášM2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155550Paid
Musil FrantišekM2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC155692Paid
Nováková DanielaF2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155684Paid
Nováková KateřinaF2014CZEŽáci (9-9)155684Paid
Nováková ViktorieF2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)155769Paid
Pekárek VojtěchM2014CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155650Paid
Puš OndřejM2014CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ BIŽU JBC155757Paid
Rolný AntonínM2013CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC155752Paid
Rolný JakubM2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC155752Paid
Senohrábek MarekM2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Šoula JakubM2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155773Paid
Šťastný JanM2014CZEŽáci (9-9)Tri club Česká Lípa155761Paid
Uhlig FlorianM2008DEUŽactvo starší (14-15)155759Paid
Ulrichová ViktorieF2009Žactvo starší (14-15)155155Paid
Vokůrková KristýnaF2010Žactvo mladší (12-13)155659Paid
Volfová ValentýnaF2014CZEŽáci (9-9)VOKOLOPOLE155588Paid
Volný BartolomějM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa155719Paid
Volný Vincent VilémM2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa155719Paid
Zelená LucieF2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155669Paid