Hostěradský triatlon 2023 - Starting list

Registered: 104


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bartoš JiříM1987CZEDospělí (30-39)In process
Bartoš TomášM1990czeDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Baxant RadekM1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Medvídci154899Unpaid
Benda JindřichM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Brněnská lama154777Unpaid
Benes LavinF1998Dospělí (20-29)155196Unpaid
BUCHTA RADOMILM1958CZEDospělí (60-199)155186Unpaid
Bulantová AlenaF1995Dospělí (20-29)Medvídci154903Unpaid
Čadková KateřinaF2002CZEDospělí (20-29)154900Unpaid
Chrástecký LukášM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Atex154878Unpaid
Cintula LukášM1991SVKDospělí (30-39)ENDEKA team154965Unpaid
Císař JakubM1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Kalda Team155081Unpaid
Čudková KateřinaF1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Running Zone Brno155187Unpaid
Davidová MarkétaF1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Medvídci154904Unpaid
Dlabaja RomanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE155097Unpaid
Donaldson MartinM1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Lads154991Unpaid
Dušík MichalM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)155078Unpaid
Elsner benM1959DEUDospělí (60-199)npc tenerife155080Unpaid
Fabíková KláraF1993CZEDospělí (30-39)155090Unpaid
Fiala CtiradM1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Sokol Olomouc155173Unpaid
Fialová LucieF1981CZEDospělí (40-49)155060Unpaid
Filipová LenkaF1991CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK Triatlon Brno154579Unpaid
Foukal LiborM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportcomplex Břeclav155113Unpaid
Gočaltovská KateřinaF1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Rocktechnik Triatlon155102Unpaid
Gočaltovský LadislavM1960CZEDospělí (60-199)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON155104Unpaid
Gogolka JaromírM1955czeDospělí (60-199)Unpaid
Gottlieb MiroslavM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč155199Unpaid
Grošovová AnnaF1997Dospělí (20-29)Medvídci154907Unpaid
Grufík KamilM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TTC Vrbátky155062Unpaid
Hartmann VladimirM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)RSFK155033Unpaid
Hartmann VladimirM1956SVKDospělí (60-199)RSFK155034Unpaid
Hégrová IvonaF1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Valím Valím Hostěrádky154784Unpaid
Hlavizňa AntonínM1962CZEDospělí (60-199)155111Unpaid
Holaniková VeronikaF2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice155183Unpaid
Horáková KarolínaF1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Kalda team155172Unpaid
Hostinský MartinM1989Dospělí (30-39)154530Unpaid
Hrabovská LenkaF1983Dospělí (40-49)AK Drnovice155082Unpaid
Hrabovský PetrM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)RACERS_AK Drnovice155083Unpaid
Hrazdirova VeronikaF1997Dospělí (20-29)154898Unpaid
Hyláková DanaF1961CZEDospělí (60-199)Vyvet Vyškov154840Unpaid
Janda SebastianM1999CZEDospělí (20-29)155182Unpaid
Janková MagdaF1980CZEDospělí (40-49)RUN&MUM155143Unpaid
Jílek RadimM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)154818Unpaid
Judásek JaroslavM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)154608Unpaid
Kachlířová PetraF1982Dospělí (40-49)RSFK Triatlon Brno155044Unpaid
Kadera PetrM1986Dospělí (30-39)154518Unpaid
Kadlčík JanM1997Dospělí (20-29)155095Unpaid
Káňa JiříM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM154782Unpaid
Klápa TomášM1992CZEDospělí (30-39)In process
Klusák JanM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)154883Unpaid
Knap ZdeněkM1991CZEDospělí (30-39)154979Unpaid
Kočař JiříM1993CZEDospělí (30-39)154988Unpaid
Korhoňová TerezaF2002Dospělí (20-29)154701Unpaid
Koukol FilipM1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Slušnej oddíl155157Unpaid
Kozel TomášM1982CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha155037Unpaid
Kozmon PetrM1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Cyklo Kyjovsky MTB Team155133Unpaid
Křivánek FilipM1991CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK Triatlon Brno154778Unpaid
Kroupa TomášM1987CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155059Unpaid
Kubina SamuelM1992Dospělí (30-39)155026Unpaid
Kučera JanM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team155159Unpaid
Kučerová PetraF1992CZEDospělí (30-39)155180Unpaid
Kvasnička JiříM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)155000Unpaid
Kvasničková JulieF2007CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155063Unpaid
Kyjovský RadovanM1986CZEDospělí (30-39)CykloKyjovský155192Unpaid
Laichmann LiborM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)154821Unpaid
Langhammerová AnežkaF1994CZEDospělí (20-29)RSFK Triatlon Brno155088Unpaid
Maleňák FilipM1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Alfa Tri Team155145Unpaid
Matucha TomášM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Austerlitz Adventure155054Unpaid
Matula MichalM2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Mika training154810Unpaid
Matula MichalM1987Dospělí (30-39)Medvídci155114Unpaid
Maxian BorisM1991SVKDospělí (30-39)155017Unpaid
McKay JosephM1990Dospělí (30-39)155197Unpaid
Mecl KarelM1963CZEDospělí (60-199)Hodonín154612Unpaid
Mejzlík PetrM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč154755Unpaid
Mixa StanislavM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)154861Unpaid
Mráz MiroslavM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)PIR155027Unpaid
Musilová PavlaF1976CZEDospělí (40-49)154857Unpaid
Němčanský RadekM1992Dospělí (30-39)154516Unpaid
Nohel OndřejM2000CZEDospělí (20-29)155142Unpaid
Novotná LucieF1975CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM155004Unpaid
Novotny ViktorM1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Stavebniny Renaks155048Unpaid
Pech MichalM1989SVKDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM154765Unpaid
Pellová GabrielaF1979CZEDospělí (40-49)RSFK Triatlon Brno, z.s.154776Unpaid
Pešl RomanM1989Dospělí (30-39)Slavia Podivín155025Unpaid
Petrů AlešM1981Dospělí (40-49)Kalda team155195Unpaid
Pokorný JanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Hasiči Brno154811Unpaid
Polášek VítM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)155084Unpaid
Pospíchal VladimírM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Alfa Tri Team155045Unpaid
Řičánková IvetaF1985Dospělí (30-39)155119Unpaid
Schwarz DanielM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM154873Unpaid
Siegel ViktorM1982Dospělí (40-49)155130Unpaid
Šimunek MartinM1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Kadla Kadla155035Unpaid
Školař PetrM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)DryPuRa155141Unpaid
Škvařil JanM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)154568Unpaid
Slavíčková JarmilaF1956CZEDospělí (60-199)RSFK154732Unpaid
Srnec TomášM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Kalda Tri Team155168Unpaid
Stehlík PavelM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VP Agro154460Unpaid
Štěpán VladimírM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)155021Unpaid
Střípek JiříM1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Medvídci154934Unpaid
Teplan MartinM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)154529Unpaid
Tesařová EliškaF2003CZEDospělí (20-29)155005Unpaid
Tkáč ProkopM1997CZEDospělí (20-29)155019Unpaid
Ulman MartinM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Kalda team154687Unpaid
Večeře TomášM1988Dospělí (30-39)DryPuRa155140Unpaid
Viceníková NikolF1993CZEDospělí (30-39)Medvídci154901Unpaid