ORKA triatlon 2023 - Starting list

Registered: 46


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrle RichardM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)PKVM154605Paid
Bayer MiloslavM1947CZEDospělí (60-199)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMIn process
Bernáth FrantišekM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)Unpaid
Bezchleba PetrM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAUnpaid
Čermák JanM1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Alset Racing Team154620Paid
Chrpa PavelM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)154647Paid
Danihel DavidM2005CZEJunioři (18-19)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA154604Unpaid
Elsner benM1959DEUDospělí (60-199)154479Unpaid
Fejtová ZuzanaF1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Fišer JanM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Žďár nad SázavouUnpaid
Hrdina MilanM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)154514Unpaid
Jirásko LubomírM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)SK SRCHUnpaid
Karban AlešM1975Dospělí (40-49)Piju jáá154567Unpaid
Kleibl MartinM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)2BWINNER TEAM154690Unpaid
Koubková JanaF1999CZEDospělí (20-39)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAIn process
Kovačičová BarboraF2005CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team154580Unpaid
Křivánek JosefM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON154639Unpaid
Lepes TiborM1975SVKDospělí (40-49)NVR BAUnpaid
Macphail NaomiF1994CZEDospělí (50-59)154644Unpaid
Maňásek LukášM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)154561Paid
Odvárka LeošM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Páral MarekM1996CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Pořízek LiborM1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Pospíchal VladimírM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Alfa Tri Team154586Paid
Rejda JanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)OMT Pardubice154333Paid
Ryzner JanM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TT Pardubice154709Unpaid
Schwarz DanielM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM154681Unpaid
Sedlák LukášM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)SK ŽĎÁRÁK154575Unpaid
Škarka RenéM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Škarková MarkétaF2004CZEJunioři (18-19)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAIn process
Šmíd PetrM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Smith MatthewM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Sochorová VěraF1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Šrámek MartinM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)FK Dukla Praha154344Paid
Šťáva PetrM1967CZEDospělí (50-59)154638Unpaid
Stuna TomášM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Stunová AlžbětaF1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Superior team154640Paid
Teplý OndřejM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racersUnpaid
Vábek JiříM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)154598Paid
Vašíček Kratochvílová LucieF1995CZEDospělí (20-39)OMT154661Paid
Vavák LiborM1965CZEDospělí (50-59)BK Sadská154629Paid
Vavrochová JaroslavaF1976CZEDospělí (40-49)154619Paid
Viki JanM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM154609Paid
Vintrlík MartinM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Favorit Brno154223Unpaid
Vraštil MiroslavM1951CZEDospělí (60-199)154582Paid
Zeman DanielM1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid