ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2023 - Starting list

Registered: 100


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Ambrusová Diana155F1981Dospělí (40-49)154256Unpaid
Andrle RichardM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)154396Unpaid
Ardelt VáclavM2007CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. TeamUnpaid
Bača Jan87M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team153648Unpaid
Bayer Miloslav143M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM154302Unpaid
Bednář Tomáš105M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)153954Unpaid
Benda Jindřich147M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Brněnská lama154491Unpaid
Borek Martin140M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)154404Unpaid
BUCHTA RADOMIL90M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)155185Unpaid
Čech LadislavM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)Texaco Prista team CZ154468Unpaid
Čeloud PatrikM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)154494Unpaid
Cibulka Stanislav120M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN154461Unpaid
Cibulková Markéta121F1983CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN154500Unpaid
Czyż Bartłomiej108M1990POLDospělí (30-39)154115Unpaid
Danihel JanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAIn process
Dlabaja Roman106M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Dundáčková Zuzana86F1982CZEDospělí (40-49)154328Unpaid
Fejtová ZuzanaF1983CZEDospělí (40-49)154423Unpaid
Filipová Lenka100F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK Triatlon Brno154221Unpaid
Gottvald Jakub104M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)154474Unpaid
Hanslová LenkaF1973CZEDospělí (50-59)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA154355Unpaid
Havlíček TomášM1983CZEDospělí (40-49)SK AXIOM OrBiTt ŽďárUnpaid
havran pavel135M1982Dospělí (40-49)Paid
Hejlová Karolína128F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Hohl Adam161M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Kalda Team154527Unpaid
Horáková Karolína162F1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Kalda team154125Unpaid
Hradil Pavel134M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE154430Unpaid
Hrdina MilanM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Žďár nad Sázavou154513Unpaid
Hurych Antonín132M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR Tri-team Litomyšl154520Unpaid
Hurychová JaroslavaF1982CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR Tri-team Litomyšl154520Unpaid
Hybášek Michal101M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Kalda Team154419Unpaid
Hyláková Dana91F1961CZEDospělí (60-199)VyVet Vyškov154412Unpaid
Jančík David116M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)154525Unpaid
Jelínek Petr117M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)154199Unpaid
Jirásko LubomírM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)SK SRCH154227Unpaid
Josefová Dominika119F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)CzechTRI K. Team154150Unpaid
Kahánek StanislavM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Dýmka míru154536Unpaid
Kaláb Miloš94M1950CZEDospělí (60-199)153752Unpaid
Karásek Antonín126M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Karban AlešM1975Dospělí (40-49)Piju jáá154523Unpaid
Karlík Petr124M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)TriSki klub Blansko154477Unpaid
Kleibl Martin138M1973CZEDospělí (50-59)2BWINNER TEAM154216Unpaid
Klemensevič LukášM1984CZEDospělí (30-39)154393Unpaid
Klempířová Dana85F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON154402Unpaid
Kopečný Franta149M1962Dospělí (60-199)TJ Sokol Osek154452Unpaid
Korhoňová TerezaF2002Dospělí (20-29)Kalda TeamUnpaid
Koubková Jana125F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA154511Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo127M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)3atlon Team Unicov154438Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo113M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)Paid
Kroupa Štěpán112M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers154089Unpaid
Kubalčík Marek107M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE154087Unpaid
Kvasnička Jiří133M1973CZEDospělí (50-59)154354Unpaid
Kvasničková JulieF2007CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM154354Unpaid
Kynický Lukáš160M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM154235Unpaid
Lapeš Jaromír144M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Leisure Patrick151M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)MattRunTri154503Unpaid
Lukášová Natálie115F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Kalda team154219Unpaid
Maňásek Lukáš123M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)152926Unpaid
Maxian Boris156M1991SVKDospělí (30-39)153891Unpaid
McClurkin David103M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Paid
Mecl Karel89M1963CZEDospělí (60-199)Hodonín154297Unpaid
Moraveček JanM2001CZEDospělí (20-29)CSG TRI TEAM154294Unpaid
Mráz Miroslav122M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)154372Unpaid
Müller Ondřej152M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Klub sport. plavání Pardubice154526Unpaid
Navrátil Jakub159M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)AD team154505Unpaid
Novotný Petr136M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Odvárka LeošM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team154532Unpaid
Ondrášek Milan129M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)MK Seitl Ostrava154502Unpaid
Ovchinnikova Tatiana130F1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Kalda team154321Unpaid
Pauschek Karel153M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON154492Unpaid
Pellová Gabriela95F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)RSFK Triatlon Brno, z.s.154347Unpaid
Pokorný Jan111M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Hasiči Brno154463Unpaid
Polášek Vít158M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)154424Unpaid
Polívka Luděk150M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)AD team154431Unpaid
Prinz Jiří98M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)154366Unpaid
Radová Karolina99F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM154395Unpaid
Rejda Jan109M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)OMT Pardubice154334Unpaid
Rulíšek Lubomír141M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)VSK Přírodní vědy Praha154544Unpaid
Růžička Karel92M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Paid
Ryzner JanM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TT PardubiceUnpaid
Ryzner MiroslavM1961CZEDospělí (60-199)TT Pardubice154450Unpaid
Schwarz Daniel110M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM154186Unpaid
Ševčík Luděk142M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)Běžec Vysočiny154277Unpaid
Šimún Peter137M1981Dospělí (40-49)154497Unpaid
Šimunek Martin131M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Kadla kadla154459Unpaid
Skalková Karolína148F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON154501Unpaid
Škvařil Jan139M1973CZEDospělí (50-59)BlanskoUnpaid
Štěpánová Lenka114F1993CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM154504Unpaid
Stupka Petr102M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Kantors154220Unpaid
Tkáč Prokop154M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)nomilesnosmiles154476Unpaid
Vardan MartinM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Ben154535Unpaid
Vavák Libor118M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)BK Sadská154338Unpaid
Veselý Miroslav145M1963CZEDospělí (60-199)GLASSMAN TT154433Unpaid
Veselý Petr146M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)GLASSMAN TT154484Unpaid
Vintrlík Martin157M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Favorit Brno154222Unpaid
Vít Richard88M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Každá team154490Unpaid
Vraštil Miroslav93M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)154379Unpaid
Vrubel PetrM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)154144Unpaid
Wainer Jan97M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM154189Unpaid
Walter Jan96M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 154466Unpaid