Jihlavský triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 56


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrle Richard1M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Vysoké MýtoUnpaid
Balata Luboš2M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TT ASTRA Konopiště155245Unpaid
Bártová Aneta3F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)155272Unpaid
Bébr Milan4M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)CSG Tri Team155038Unpaid
Bednář Tomáš5M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)155131Unpaid
Brnčal Miloš6M1980SVKDospělí (40-49)Kasíček a Bíbojíno154895Unpaid
Bučková Lenka39F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)MST JihlavaUnpaid
Danihel David7M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAUnpaid
Dušek Patrik8M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)3DFRT Žamberk155070Unpaid
Dvořáková Markéta101F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč155312Unpaid
Fiorelli Mirko9M1988ITADospělí (30-39)154666Unpaid
Gogolka Jaromír10M1955czeDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Hanslová Lenka11F1973CZEDospělí (50-59)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA155220Unpaid
Hejna Marek12M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon TJ Praha HájeUnpaid
Ivánek Martin13M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)EmperorsUnpaid
Kalda Martin103M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Kotěšovcová Pavla42F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155356Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka38F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč155338Unpaid
Kučera Jan14M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri TeamUnpaid
Kugler Ivan15M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)JihlavaUnpaid
Kvasnička Jiří105M1973CZEDospělí (50-59)Kněžice Cykloclub155341Unpaid
Lesslová Denisa43F1987CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Lhotský Michal16M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)155208Unpaid
Mazalová Elen201F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)154908Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr17M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Miláček Petr18M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)MelechovUnpaid
Moravec Štěpán19M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)155316Unpaid
Mrákotová Barbora152F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155320Unpaid
Mrákotová Kateřina155F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155320Unpaid
Patak Jaroslav20M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)UBS Tri Club155193Unpaid
Pechová Apolena153F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice155253Unpaid
Pořízek Libor21M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Vysočina cycling155219Unpaid
Procházka Milan22M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč155281Unpaid
Roberts Michaela40F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Czech Funcarving ClubUnpaid
Rosenbaum Michal23M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Praha JeseniceUnpaid
Šafránek Jáchym27M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Elite Sport Boskovice155253Unpaid
Šafránková Anna154F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice155253Unpaid
Šimanský Lukáš28M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Simbartl David24M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Jihlava154679Unpaid
Šindelářová Michaela29F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)155323Unpaid
Skalková Karolína25F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON155099Unpaid
Šmíd Petr30M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Sochorová Věra26F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Světlá n. Sáz. AZ TeamUnpaid
Štefl Filip36M1993CZEDospělí (30-39)154917Unpaid
Štefl Matyáš251M2014Žáci (8-9)154918Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav31M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Tunová Iva202F2012Žáci (10-11)BrtniceUnpaid
Vardan Martin32M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Ben155098Unpaid
Varmuřa Ivan33M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Vohlídalová Ema203F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Korele sport teamUnpaid
Vostal Petr44M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Vrba Ondřej34M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)StudenecUnpaid
Zavřel Jiří104M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice155253Unpaid
Zavřelová Adéla35F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Elite Sport Boskovice155253Unpaid
Zeman Daniel37M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Zeman Daniel252M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid