CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023 - Starting list

Registered: 429


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec Milan1016M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Tri club Česká Lípa154600Paid
Altschulová Anna516F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Altschulová Marie7F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Andreovský Bartoloměj513M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Andreovský Ferdinand231M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Andreovský Jan1030M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary155884Paid
Ardelt Václav1139M2007CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team155910Paid
Auf Jan256M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Bajer Vojtěch244M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Bakoč Hynek254M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Bakočová Ema108F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Balata Luboš1208M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TT ASTRA Konopiště155236Paid
Balata VojtěchM1997CZEDospělí (20-29)155792Paid
Balcarová Julie1192F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)Here To Win team155749Unpaid
Balzer Milan1183M1978Dospělí (40-49)---155094Paid
Beck Pavel1196M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)---155533Unpaid
Bednářová Nela109F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Benda Vladimír201M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Bendová Anna1F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Beranová Daniela4F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Paid
Bíba Jan1066M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Bíba Mikuláš1152M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Bíba Tadeáš226M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Blažek Jiří1044M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Jablonecké matonky155146Unpaid
Böse Adam1081M2007CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA155893Unpaid
Böse Patricie502F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Brabcová JulieF2001Dospělí (20-29)153796Paid
Břenek Hynek259M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Bříza Ondřej1136M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)---154576Paid
Bučková Michaela1093F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Kondice časopis156004Unpaid
Budínová Blanka1077F2007CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Bureš Petr1189M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)---155722Unpaid
částka anton246M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠKP Triax BratislavaPaid
částková natália90F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠKP Triax BratislavaPaid
Čech Jakub1112M1993CZEDospělí (30-39)---155214Paid
Cejp MiroslavM1983Dospělí (40-49)Pardubice154931Unpaid
Čermák Jan1038M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)153347Paid
Černá Karolína1099F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Tri club Česká Lípa155072Paid
Černý Jakub265M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Červená Veronika1079F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA155893Unpaid
Chalupníková Valerie16F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Chmátal David1021M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram155951Paid
Chmátalová Adéla1053F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram155961Paid
Chovanečková Nikola1037F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Chýňava PavelM1971Dospělí (50-59)Ed system155706Unpaid
Chýňavová Markéta1095F1971Dospělí (50-59)Kondice časopis155707Paid
Chytilová Kateřina101F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Cihlář Jakub1008M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TRI KLUB Příbram155951Paid
Coufalová Tereza97F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Cuc Patrik1216M2007CZEDorost (16-17)SKP Nymburk155705Paid
Čunát Filip514M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Čunátová Tereza1220F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Česká Lípa155153Paid
Dienstbier Oldřich1076M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň154958Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman1042M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Dubcová Jana1233F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Bjež Racing Team155787Paid
Dufek Martin1036M2002Dospělí (20-29)---Paid
Duspivová IvetaF1975CZEDospělí (40-49)KOME KLUB155998Unpaid
Dvořák Tomáš245M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Dvořák Vítězslav1161M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň155940Paid
Dvořáková Kristýna1067F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Dvořáková Markéta129F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
eisenhammerová kateřina1246F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)---Paid
Fáber Matouš250M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Fainziļbergs Maksims1034M1989Dospělí (30-39)---155943Unpaid
Fairaislová Iveta1003F1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Fiala Vít1163M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)---154729Paid
Ficová Markéta1029F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Ficová Radka1031F1973CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Filip Tadeáš249M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Filipová Lenka1117F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK Triatlon Brno153438Paid
Fixová Anna115F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Flynn Robert1155M1970GBRDospělí (50-59)---156020Paid
Fotul Branislav1083M2005Junioři (18-19)Triatlonový klub Košice156005Unpaid
Fotul Richard235M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlonový klub KošicePaid
Fotulová Alexandra1085F2007SVKDorost (16-17)Triatlonový klub Košice155923Unpaid
Foukal Libor1110M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)155607Unpaid
Frank MartinM1979Dospělí (40-49)TJ Lokomotiva Beroun156001Unpaid
Fraňková Michaela1182F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.155958Unpaid
Fraňková Natálie1186F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram155959Paid
Fritsch Clemens1229M1980DEUDospělí (40-49)---154937Unpaid
Fučíková AdélaF2004Junioři (18-19)155748Paid
Gawedzinski IreneuszM1977Dospělí (40-49)154136Paid
Geisbacher Matej216M2011Žactvo mladší (12-13)Paid
Gončaruk Ilja253M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Gončaruk Kyrill1059M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155822Paid
Grebík Radim1084M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Gremlicová LucieF1969CZEDospělí (50-59)156006Unpaid
Gromová Lujza520F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Gröschl VojtěchM2007CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155822Paid
Gucanovics Igors1032M1975Dospělí (40-49)---155907Paid
Guňka Jakub522M2013CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Guňka Lukáš236M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Hadravová Adéla43F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Hadravová Kateřina1051F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Haman Bruno1011M2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA155893Unpaid
Hanušová Magdaléna1241F1996Dospělí (20-29)---155498Paid
Hasilík TomášM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Prosen Louny155013Unpaid
Hašlar Matyáš1007M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE155857Paid
Hašlar Přemysl1009M2007CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE155857Paid
Havlíček Michal1147M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)KOME KLUB155901Paid
Hellier Bruce258M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Hendrych Adam1226M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)KOME KLUB155889Paid
Heřman Jakub257M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Hilpert Oliver219M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Hlínová Jaroslava1232F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Tálín153598Paid
Hodný Vilém1142M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Hoffmann Šimon228M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CMC, z.s.Paid
Hofman Marek1176M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Spartak Trutnov155727Paid
Hofman Šimon225M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Hofreiter Bohdan1072M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)---155801Unpaid
Holaniková Veronika1129F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice155957Paid
Holeček PetrM1961CZEDospělí (60-199)BET155569Paid
Holiček Samuel218M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)IRON STARS BEROUNPaid
Holičková Lea519F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)IRON STARS BEROUNPaid
Holičková Sára521F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)IRON STARS BEROUNPaid
Holub Vojtěch208M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Homola Jakub1199M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Homola Matěj1154M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Horňáková Aneta105F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Horová Eliška2F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Hosnedl Marek1104M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Café racers154942Paid
Hotový Karel267M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Hrachovinová Veronika1109F2007CZEDorost (16-17)SK Fuga152351Paid
Hrazdilová Tereza33F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Hrdlička Matěj1150M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Hrubá VeronikaF1990CZEDospělí (30-39)CSG TRI TEAMUnpaid
Hubáček Jakub510M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Huliy Yaroslava505F2012UKRŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Hyláková Dana1103F1961CZEDospělí (60-199)VyVet Vyškov155670Paid
Ihn Ondřej1010M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Ihn Šimon202M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Ihn Tobiáš233M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Insausti Javier1227M1985ESPDospělí (30-39)155132Paid
Jadrníčková Šárka1057F2006CZEDorost (16-17)SK Kopřivnice155817Paid
Jakimič Viktor1230M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl153597Paid
Jakubcová Nikol1073F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Česká Lípa155153Paid
Janoušek Ondřej1148M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Jelenek Adam1107M2007Dorost (16-17)---155149Paid
Jenčík Jakub504M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Jenčíková Anna79F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Jíra LukášM1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM155937Unpaid
Jirmann Jan1096M1991Dospělí (30-39)---155622Paid
Jiruška Matyáš247M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Jócsik Ondřej1193M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Joglová Marcela1015F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)---155992Paid
Jungmannová Kateřina132F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Kaftan František1050M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň155980Paid
Kahuda Jiří1074M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Kaindl Jelle268M2008AUTŽactvo starší (14-15)Paid
Kalda Martin261M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Kapráľová Katarína1212F1998SVKDospělí (20-29)---155663Unpaid
Karbanová Marie112F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Nová PakaPaid
Kašpar Lukáš1178M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov155727Paid
Kazmar Ondřej1130M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)---154040Paid
Keilwerth Hugo222M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid
Kesl Jiří1185M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)USK Akademik Cheb155703Paid
Kindl Marek1100M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)---155658Paid
Kindl Marek1005M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram155951Paid
Kindl Robert1211M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)IRON STARS BEROUN155634Paid
Klápa Tomáš1153M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)TenisBalanceUnpaid
Klučková Markéta1231F1977Dospělí (40-49)---155428Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš1146M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Kolářová Hana1245F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Kolenová BlankaF1972Dospělí (50-59)Akvapark Turčianske Teplice SlovenskoUnpaid
Kolovratová ŠárkaF1980CZEDospělí (40-49)153826Paid
Komínová Amálie87F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Kopecká Emília14F2010Žactvo mladší (12-13)Aquapark Triatlon TrenčanPaid
Kopecký Matej503M2012Žáci (10-11)---Paid
Koptík Jiří263M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČBPaid
Korbelová Zoe23F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid
Korcová Anna523F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Korellus Lukáš266M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Korellus Petr1165M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary155864Paid
Korous David1156M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Korous Martin1054M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Kostelníková Nikola85F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Kotopulos Mikis1035M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Koudelková Lucie126F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Koutná Eva1239F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Koutný Roman1098M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Kovačičová Barbora1141F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team155910Paid
Kovář Antonín232M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid
Kovář Jan262M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONAPaid
Kozel Tomáš1120M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha154999Paid
Kožmínová Michaela1237F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)---155598Paid
Kozojed Martin1224M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Kozojed Ondřej1184M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Krátká Kateřina1001F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA155893Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka1160F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč155904Paid
Kraumanová Lucie106F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Krejčí Kateřina1091F1982CZEDospělí (40-49)155194Unpaid
Krištof Štěpán1068M1993CZEDospělí (30-39)Teplice153588Paid
Křivánek Libor1070M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)---155831Paid
Kříž David213M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Křížková Vanda1045F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Křížová Kristýna116F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Kropáček JanM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)Wolfnet.cz156011Paid
Kroupa Štěpán1169M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers155134Paid
Kubias Matěj237M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Kuchař Kristián230M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Kuchařová Adéla118F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Kudelová Magdaléna1041F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Kulišová KristýnaF2005CZEJunioři (18-19)155880Unpaid
Kůrková Karolína1158F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155822Paid
Kvasničková Julie1125F2007CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Kvasničková RadkaF1976CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA154842Unpaid
Lada Tomas1046M1978Dospělí (40-49)---155020Paid
Lamswood Sarah1243F1991DEUDospělí (30-39)---155993Unpaid
Langer Kryštof207M2015CZEŽáci (8-9)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Langhammerová Anežka1119F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)RSFK Triatlon Brno155740Unpaid
Lehrl Tomáš1062M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)---155909Paid
Lemberka Jan234M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Lemberka Ondřej1013M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Lepes TiborM1975SVKDospělí (40-49)NVRBA - NVR swimming153336Paid
Linek Max212M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Lottmann Anna1097F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)155785Paid
Lukáš Trapp1191M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)---155217Paid
macháčková hana1235F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ŠKP Triax BratislavaPaid
mála františek1143M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Chebské divadloPaid
Malcová Agáta104F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Paid
Malochová Alžběta25F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMTPaid
Malý Karel1123M2007CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Maňásek LukášM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)155108Unpaid
Marek Daniel1167M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Marek Jakub1020M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)4SPORTS TEAM155696Paid
Marek Lukáš1017M2007CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM155653Paid
Marek Matěj1181M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Mareš Kryštof511M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Mařík Jakub1180M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Marinkova Viktorie1228F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)KOME KLUB155902Unpaid
Marková Nela100F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Martínek Jan1145M1963CZEDospělí (60-199)155585Paid
Matějů Michal1179M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)---155534Paid
Matoušová Michaela1137F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Matucha David1217M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)---155728Paid
Matula Michal1118M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Mika training155944Unpaid
Mazánek Matěj220M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Mazlová Tereza1113F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Melichar Šimon252M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Michálek Antonín239M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB PříbramPaid
Michálek Šimon1164M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Mičková Kateřina1101F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Mígl Antonín1236M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Mígl Vojtěch1080M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Míka Lukáš1064M1995Dospělí (20-29)---155427Paid
Miklišová Lucie1049F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Mikulanda Alexandr501M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Mitisková Michaela1111F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčIn process
Mittner Jakub1063M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Moravec PavelM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TC DOBRUŠKA152440Unpaid
Moraveček JanM2001CZEDospělí (20-29)CSG TRI TEAM155782Paid
Mrázek PetrM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)154267Unpaid
Müller Philipp-Johannes1052M1986DEUDospělí (30-39)---155781Paid
Navrátil Martin1022M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)SuperMovement154339Paid
Němec Robert1065M2006CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM155456Paid
nemeth petr1048M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Chebské divadloPaid
Netík Lukáš1108M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)SK RN HK155949Unpaid
Neumann Josef1132M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SKK Spartak čtyřkoly155972Paid
Nevečeřal Jiří1082M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)České Budějovice154816Paid
Novák Dominik1219M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)www.dominiknovak.cz154537Paid
Novotný Jan1140M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)---156003Paid
Nýdrle Filip1190M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň155952Paid
Odehnal Jakub1197M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155945Paid
Opletalová Jana1089F1969CZEDospělí (50-59)CSG TRI TEAM155921Paid
Opolecký Martin1171M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Opolteam155639Paid
Ostrenski AlexisM1994CZEDospělí (20-29)BET154626Unpaid
Otáhal Jakub1213M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)T.J. Sokol Šestajovice155979Paid
Palider Jan1114M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava155110Paid
Pánková EmmaF2007CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE155857Paid
Parez Jan1240M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.155948Paid
Paták David500M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA152558Unpaid
Paták Pavel1004M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň155731Paid
Paul ZdeněkM1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Pechová Apolena44F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Pelc Jaroslav1202M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnohorský výšvih155608Unpaid
Peško Michal1087M2007Dorost (16-17)Triatlonový klub Košice155925Unpaid
Petráčková Anna113F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Pilný Miroslav1090M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary155891Paid
Pirklová MarkétaF1986CZEDospělí (30-39)154825Unpaid
Pirout Matěj223M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Paid
Pirout Šimon512M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Paid
Plic Lukáš1135M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Plic Ondřej255M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Popelková Aneta94F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Pospíšil Albert1127M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155984Paid
Potecka Patricia1222F1990SVKDospělí (30-39)---155994Paid
Pozler Tomáš1060M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT156015Paid
Pozlerová Edita1201F2007CZEDorost (16-17)OMT155903Paid
Prchal KarelM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)AC Kudla155270Paid
Preisler Michal1194M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Jablonecké mattonky155240Paid
Preisler Richard1157M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)---155743Paid
Pridachin Aleksei1187M1992Dospělí (30-39)---154237Paid
Priputen Michal1151M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)---155656Paid
Procházka David1014M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA155877Paid
Procházka Matěj1144M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Prokop Tomáš211M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Prokopová Lucie84F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Racek Luboš1221M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)---155996Paid
Radová Karolina1115F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM155541Paid
Razím Filip1204M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)---155892Paid
Rešetár Andrej1088M1985Dospělí (30-39)---154080Paid
Rešetárova Eliška13F2011SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)154085Unpaid
Rešetárova Terezka10F2014SVKŽáci (8-9)154085Unpaid
Rešetárová Soňa1238F1978Dospělí (40-49)---In process
Řezníček Josef269M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Řezníček Václav1174M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov155947Paid
Roháč Adam221M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Romanenko OleksiiM1995Dospělí (20-29)Romanenko Club153270Paid
romaněnko roman1234M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)---Paid
Rosenbaum Michal1040M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)---153898Paid
Rožánková Tereza1214F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)KOME KLUB155928Paid
Rutarová Karolína1195F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň155942Paid
Rutarová Kateřina36F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Rutarová Magdalena35F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Ryšávková Emma1055F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155945Paid
Šafránek Jáchym1203M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Elite Sport Boskovice155957Paid
Šafránková Anna42F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Sameš Vojtěch1056M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Spartak Trutnov155727Paid
Šanda Vojtěch1024M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Šarkánová Eliška515F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Schmida Albert215M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Paid
Schmidt Oliver1026M1971DEUDospělí (50-59)---154278Paid
Schneiderka Nicolas217M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK KopřivnicePaid
Schneiderka Samuel248M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK KopřivnicePaid
Šedivý Zdeněk1206M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BBK155120Paid
Sedlar Daniel1198M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov155833Paid
Sedlmajerova Zuzana41F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Seidlová Martina1210F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha154916Unpaid
Seidlová Miriam1209F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha155022Unpaid
Ševčíková Anežka1121F2001CZEDospělí (20-29)KOME KLUB155436Paid
Šilhan David260M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Šilhan JiříM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Bike Team Nejdek155115Unpaid
Silva Danny1012M1973PRTDospělí (50-59)---155567Paid
Šimáková Adéla78F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Simandl Pavel1207M2006CZEDorost (16-17)LAP155075Paid
Šiška Adam203M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Šišková Daniela1242F1991Dospělí (30-39)---155497Paid
Skalka Jakub1159M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Texaco Triatlon155661Paid
Skořepa Adam1188M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov155581Paid
Škrobánek Karel210M2015CZEŽáci (8-9)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Škubal Jan1075M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE156021Paid
Sladký David1149M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)---152857Paid
Slatinský Lukáš1094M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Here To Win team155596Paid
Slavík Tomáš1078M1993Dospělí (30-39)---155995Paid
Šmehlík Timm224M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Smudek David1200M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)155660Paid
Šneidrová Tereza124F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONAPaid
Souček Jakub1025M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň155912Paid
Šoula OldřichM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ski klub Strakonice155774Unpaid
Šoula Václav241M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Šoulová Alžběta509F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Špilerová Anna518F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Šrámek Martin1175M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)---155500Paid
Šrollová Viktorie1172F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Spartak Trutnov155727Paid
Staněk Jan209M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Staňková Ella3F2015CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Stará Dominika11F2016CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Stárková Kamila34F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Starý Jakub506M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Štramberská Dorota1043F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Strangmüller Maxim206M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid
Strangmüllerová Laura12F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONAPaid
Stránský Vítězslav1124M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Fruit bike factoryPaid
Stuchl JindřichM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KOME KLUB152388Paid
Stuchlík Jiří1086M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor155898Paid
Stuchlíková Denisa517F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Studená Lenka1061F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)UK PrahaPaid
Studená Sofie110F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Stupková Barbora1166F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
sucharda vilda204M2015CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ Nová PakaPaid
Suchardová Justýna524F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Nová PakaPaid
Sůra Rudolf1126M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)ASUS CzechPaid
Švajcr Radek1122M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Plzeň153567Paid
Švarc Michal1019M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram155951Paid
Svatoš Adam270M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
švecová tereza1047F1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Chebské divadloPaid
Svoboda VáclavM1993CZEDospělí (30-39)1na1155721Paid
Šwarzová Linda1133F1992CZEDospělí (30-39)AK BílinaPaid
Sýkora Martin1092M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Slavia Karlovy VaryIn process
Tajč Jan1177M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Tri club Česká Lípa155072Paid
Teplá Jana1244F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)TTT153253Paid
Teplý Ondřej1102M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers153185Paid
Tlamka Filip1028M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155945Paid
Tobková Ester308F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid
Tomáš Vido1218M2006Dorost (16-17)Bike7155929Paid
Triska Martin1215M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)---155882Paid
Tučková Tereza1027F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB155843Paid
Tvrz Jakub1106M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)154153Paid
Vacek Petr1134M1999Dospělí (20-29)---155058Paid
Václavková Petra1170F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Spartak Trutnov155727Paid
Valacsay RomanM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)155248Paid
Valda Antonín240M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Váša Marek1018M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary155938Paid
Vavrochová Jaroslava1071F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)153349Paid
Včeliš Michal1006M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)RUN153264Paid
Večeřa Matyáš238M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Vít Ondřej1168M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)4SPORTS TEAM155786Paid
Vlk Vojtěch205M2015CZEŽáci (8-9)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Voda Jan1023M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč155525Paid
Vodová Nikola71F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Vojta Pavel1116M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram155905Paid
Vojtěšek Lukáš243M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Vojtěšková Barbora1039F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE155926Paid
Vojtová KláraF2007CZEDorost (16-17)155905Paid
Vokroj Petr1223M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team155386Paid
Vokrouhlecká Sára38F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Volf Štěpán242M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Volfová Valentýna8F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Volný Bartoloměj508M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa155153Paid
Volný Vincent Vilém227M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa155153Paid
Vopat Milan1173M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON153358Paid
Vostal Václav1162M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč155794Paid
Votavová Anežka1131F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155822Paid
Vrobel Jan507M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Vrobel Richard214M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Vrzáň David1069M2006CZEDorost (16-17)156024Paid
Všetička Jan1033M2007CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM155177Paid
Začal Radek1128M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Pot a Krev155978Paid
Zachová Zoe18F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Zářecký Miloš1002M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)Etriatlon Team155052Paid
Zatloukal Filip251M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Zavřel Jiří264M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Zavřelová Adéla1205F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Elite Sport Boskovice155957Paid
Zběhlík Petr1058M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak Trutnov155727Paid
Zeman ZbyšekM1969CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň155874Unpaid
Žítek Jindřich1105M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155945Paid
Zítko Vojtěch1138M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)---156002Paid
Živnůstka Martin1225M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)---155535Paid
Zón Jakub229M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid