Aquatlon Praha 11 - Starting list

Registered: 262


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameEstimate Swimming TimeOrder NumberPayment Status
Altschulová Anna116F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:05153199Paid
Altschulová Marie123F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:50153199Paid
Ardelt Václav19M2007CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team05:20:00153183Paid
Armando Emma134F2014Žáci (8-9)01:30:00152852Paid
Armando Raphael165M2011FRAŽactvo mladší (12-13)02:00:00152852Paid
Bakoč Hynek184M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:32153187Paid
Bakočová Ema185F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:33153187Paid
Bednářová NelaF2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:35153214Unpaid
Benda Vladimír248M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:03:00152844Unpaid
Bendová Anna245F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:00:50152844Unpaid
Benešovská Mahulena Anna201F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:05153152Paid
Beranová Daniela138F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:02:35153157Paid
Blažek Cyril20M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:20153199Paid
Blažek Jan210M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Kerberos05:00:00153231Unpaid
Blažek MatějM2007CZEDorost (16-17)Kerberos05:00:00153231Unpaid
Blažek Vojtěch150M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:55153199Paid
Boháčová Tereza83F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:40153136Paid
Bohm Matyáš148M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)02:51:00153179Paid
Böse Adam12M2007CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:05:10153119Paid
Böse Patricie93F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:27153119Paid
Břenek Hynek206M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa03:31:00153138Paid
Břenková Anděla199F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa03:00:00153138Paid
Budínová Blanka212F2007CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM00:00:00153095Unpaid
Černá Karolína26F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Tri club Česká Lípa05:40:00153138Paid
Černá Kristýna112F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa02:00:00153138Paid
Červená Veronika81F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA00:05:20153119Paid
Chalupníková Valerie144F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:00:00153200Paid
Chmátal David79M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram05:00:00153194Paid
Chudová Martina107F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:01:43153121Paid
Cibere Isabella102F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)PKZN00:01:35153144Paid
Cibere Julie145F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PKZN00:02:45153144Paid
Čunát Filip237M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:35153259Paid
Čunátová Jana226F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:11:14153259Paid
Čunátová Tereza213F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:06:14153259Paid
Dvořák Josef43M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Svárov00:07:50152856Paid
Dvořáková Kristýna78F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň00:04:55153206Paid
Ebert AndreasM1963DEUDospělí (60-199)SC Einheit Dresden00:09:45152445Unpaid
Fáber Matouš178M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:30153097Paid
Fajglová Ema158F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:26153152Paid
Fajglová Kateřina121F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:00:41153152Paid
Felicetti MatteoM2014Žáci (8-9)00:00:00152644Paid
Fic Martin53M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:55153136Paid
Ficová Markéta86F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:31153136Paid
Ficová Radka65F1973CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:55153136Paid
Fixová Anna189F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:40153190Paid
Flaška Daniel204M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:03:25153213Paid
Gončaruk IljaM2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30153199Paid
Gončaruk Kyrill13M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:10153199Paid
Grom Viliam96M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:29153119Paid
Gromová Lujza94F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:27153119Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch6M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:04:55153199Paid
Hadravová Kateřina80F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor00:05:03153134Paid
Hajnalová Karolína251F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:50153259Paid
Haman Bruno2M2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:04:30153119Paid
Hammer Adam249M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:25153259Paid
Hašlar Přemysl22M2007CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:30153171Paid
Havel Vojtěch97M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:00:00153166Paid
Havelková Veronika219F1998CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAM00:06:10153169Unpaid
Havlíček Michal62M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)KOME KLUB00:06:30152544Paid
Hejlová Karolína35F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAM00:06:00153201Paid
Hejný Aleš159M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:28153152Paid
Hellier Bruce198M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa02:54:00153138Paid
Hendrych Tomáš246M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:00:57153259Paid
Hlínová Jaroslava44F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Tálín05:02:00153111Paid
Hochmanová Veronika42F1993CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:06:50153087Paid
Holá AnetaF2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:03:15153150Paid
Holaniková Veronika77F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice00:04:50153115Paid
Holeček Petr69M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)BET00:06:40152713Paid
Holub Vojtěch154M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:06153152Paid
Homola JakubM2005CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:40153133Paid
Homola Matěj11M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:05:09153133Paid
Horňáková Aneta257F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:03153259Paid
Hrazdil Filip88M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice00:01:13153115Paid
Hrazdilová Tereza136F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice00:02:27153115Paid
Hrdlička Matěj73M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA00:04:12153119Paid
Hřebík Michal247M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:38153259Paid
Hrubá KristýnaF2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team03:30:00153183Paid
Hýblová Nikol108F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň00:01:50153206Paid
Jakubcová Nikol214F2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:07:40153259Paid
Jelinek Teodor129M2015CZEŽáci (8-9)Tri club Česká Lípa01:00:00153138Paid
Jenčík Jakub98M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:30153133Paid
Jíra Lukáš39M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:10153126Paid
Jiruška Matyáš180M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30153199Paid
Jungová Michaela67F1973CZEDospělí (50-59)PSK Slavia Praha07:35:00152893Paid
Kabát Jonáš236M2012Žáci (10-11)00:00:00153056Unpaid
Karásek Jonáš90M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:20153152Paid
Karbanová Marie255F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Nová PakaUnpaid
Kašpar Lukáš82M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov00:05:30153187Paid
Kavan Matyáš63M1973CZEDospělí (50-59)06:30:00153156Paid
Kokšálová Michaela33F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)KOME KLUB00:05:45153116Paid
Kolář Matěj192M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:45153199Paid
Komínková Eliška239F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:56153259Paid
Koptík Jiří256M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB00:02:45153203Paid
Koptík Jiří224M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)TriSK ČB00:06:14153203Paid
Korcová Anna109F2013CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:50153119Paid
Korous David75M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:35153133Paid
Korous Martin48M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor00:06:15153133Paid
Kotopulos Mikis208M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE00:04:20153218Unpaid
Koutná Eva49F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:30153136Paid
Koutný Roman32M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:30153136Paid
Kovačičová BarboraF2005CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team00:05:22In process
Kovář Antonín141M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:02:40153188Paid
Kovář Jan172M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:20153119Paid
Kozojed Ondřej4M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:40153133Paid
Králová Markéta164F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa03:45:00153138Paid
Krátká Kateřina23F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:05:30153119Paid
Krátká Kateřina51F1983CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN153186Paid
Krátká Lucie50F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA00:06:30153114Paid
Krátký MarekM2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:15153119Paid
Kraumanová Lucie259F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:10153259Paid
Křížová Kristýna181F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:30153190Paid
Kuchařová Adéla193F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč02:45:00153110Paid
Kulman Jakub161M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa03:30:00153138Paid
Kulman Matyáš205M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa03:30:00153138Paid
Kulman Milan45M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Tri club Česká Lípa05:30:00153138Paid
Kůrková Karolína14F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:10153199Paid
Kuryviálová LucieF2007CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team05:30:00153183Paid
Kvítková Jana38F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)KOME KLUB06:30:00153101Paid
Lahoda DavidM2005CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA00:04:15153119Paid
Landstein Patrik113M2013CZEŽáci (10-11)00:02:00153199Paid
Lemberka Jan173M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:20153133Paid
Litresits Oliver105M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa01:40:00153138Paid
Machová Monika177F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.00:02:25153136Paid
Malcová Agáta187F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:02:38153113Paid
Maloch Václav174M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:20153197Paid
Malochová AlžbětaF2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT00:02:25153197Paid
Mařík Jakub15M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:05:10153142Paid
Masopust Tomáš263M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KOME KLUBPaid
Matula Michal30M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Mika training00:05:00153046Paid
Mazánek MatějM2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:00:00153200Paid
Mazlová Tereza36F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAM00:06:00153201Paid
Mejzlík Petr71M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:07:30152462Paid
Melichar Šimon175M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM02:20:00153099Paid
Michálek Antonín190M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram00:02:40153208Paid
Mígl Antonín85M2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:54153136Paid
Mígl Michal66M1973CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.00:07:14153136Paid
Mígl Vojtěch37M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:25153136Paid
Mitiska StanislavM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:07:50Unpaid
Mitisková Lucie261F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Mitisková Michaela262F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Mitisková Nela250F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:03:45Unpaid
Mlejnek Daniel202M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:12153152Paid
Mlejnek David104M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:38153152Paid
Musil František200M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:03153152Paid
Musilová Nikola41F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:06:00153216Paid
Mužíček Josef68M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ BIŽU JBC00:06:24153152Paid
Neckářová Lucie114F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa02:00:00153138Paid
Němec Robert8M2006CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM00:04:58153158Paid
Nešporová Viktorie Anna163F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE03:31:00153159Paid
Nováková Kateřina124F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:52153182Paid
Oudin Stéphane56M1983FRADospělí (40-49)00:07:30152668Paid
Oudin Teles Lucien99M2013CZEŽáci (10-11)01:30:00152853Paid
Palider Jan40M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava00:05:15153167Paid
Pánková Emma29F2007CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:55153171Paid
Parez Jan84M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:46153136Paid
Paták David234M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:14153161Unpaid
Paták PavelM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:04:40153161Unpaid
Pavlíková Viktorie166F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:04:30153228Paid
Pazdera Lukáš221M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Here To Win team07:00:00152915Unpaid
Pech RomanM1962CZEDospělí (60-199)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:07:15In process
Pičmanová Zuzana31F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec05:00:00153127Paid
Pietrula Jakub176M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team00:02:20153176Paid
Pirout Matěj156M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:03:15152657Paid
Pirout Šimon91M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:01:20152657Paid
Piskáček Honza132M2015Žáci (8-9)01:05:00153137Paid
Piskáček Petr117M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:00:35153152Paid
Piskáčková Anna126F2015CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:00:53153152Paid
Pleskotová KarolínaF2007CZEDorost (16-17)00:04:50153160Paid
Plic Lukáš1M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM00:04:29153200Paid
Plic Ondřej168M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM00:02:10153200Paid
Pokorná Linda137F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:02:29153154Paid
Pokorný Marek64M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)2BWINNER TEAM00:06:30153154Paid
Poulová Eliška207F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:04:14153131Paid
Pozlerová Edita18F2007CZEDorost (16-17)OMT00:05:15153209Paid
Procházka Matěj3M2007CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:04:37153119Paid
Prokop Jan60M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Funny06:00:00153236Paid
Prokop Tomáš152M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:56153152Paid
Prokopová Lucie186F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:35153152Paid
Řepka Miroslav238M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:40153259Paid
Řepka Štěpán240M2013CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:56153259Paid
Řeřichová Anna110F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:01:50153199Paid
Rezková ViktorieF2013CZEŽáci (10-11)02:30:00152859Unpaid
Řezníček Josef182M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:30153190Paid
Rolný Antonín100M2013CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:32153152Paid
Rolný Jakub151M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:55153152Paid
Rudolf Tomáš59M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)"ENERGY TEAM"00:05:05153189Paid
Rutarová Kateřina146F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:50153206Paid
Rutarová Magdalena142F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:40153206Paid
Ryšávková Emma232F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:04:50153207Paid
Šafránek Jáchym16M2007CZEDorost (16-17)Elite Sport Boskovice00:05:10153115Paid
Saidl FilipM1973CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Packa Praha00:06:03153238Unpaid
Saidlová KristýnaF1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Packa Praha00:07:08153237Unpaid
Sameš Vojtěch52M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)Spartak Trutnov00:06:30153187Paid
Sarauerová AnnaF2007CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team05:35:00153183Paid
Schoval František220M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:40152960Unpaid
Sedlmajerova Zuzana157F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:00:00153227Paid
Seidlová Martina218F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha05:30:00153235Unpaid
Seidlová Miriam217F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha05:15:00153217Unpaid
Sezen Anil223M1993TURDospělí (30-39)152930Unpaid
Šilhan David195M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:48153187Paid
Šimáková Adéla196F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:50153133Paid
Simandl Pavel9M2006CZEDorost (16-17)LAP00:05:00153131Paid
Šiška Adam143M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:40153133Paid
Škoda Ludvík122M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:45153100Paid
Slívová Martina203F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl03:16:00153239Paid
Smrkovská Adéla130F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Tri club Česká Lípa01:00:00153138Paid
Smrkovská Alžběta131F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Tri club Česká Lípa01:00:00153138Paid
Sodomková Adéla27F2006CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl05:40:00153239Paid
Šoula Václav191M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:40153133Paid
Šoulová Alžběta103F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:37153133Paid
Stádník Daniel61M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ BIŽU JBC00:06:20153204Paid
Stádník Filip194M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:45153204Paid
Stádník JakubM2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC00:04:50153220Unpaid
Stará Dominika244F2016CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:00:49Unpaid
Stárková Kamila162F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa03:30:00153138Paid
Starý Jakub89M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:19153152Paid
Štefanič Adam188M2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM00:00:00153200Paid
Štěpán Ondřej10M2007CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl05:06:00153239Paid
Štěrbová MichaelaF1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE04:40:00153062Unpaid
Štíbr David92M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:24153098Paid
Štíbrová Marie118F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:35153098Paid
Štimák JanM2014Žáci (8-9)00:00:46152475Unpaid
Strangmüller Maxim139M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:02:35153119Paid
Strangmüllerová Laura119F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:39153119Paid
Stropková MichaelaF2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:04:30153228Paid
Stuchl Jindřich55M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KOME KLUB152447Paid
Stuchlík Jiří54M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor00:07:00153133Paid
Stuchlíková Denisa101F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:33153133Paid
Studená Sofie258F2009CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:07153259Paid
Svatoš Adam183M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:30153190Paid
Svoboda Šimon7M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:55153133Paid
Svobodová Elen95F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:27153122Paid
Svobodová Eliška34F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:05:50153105Paid
Svobodová Laura111F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:50153152Paid
Svobodová Selma125F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:00:52153152Paid
Teplá Jana57F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)TTT07:30:00153112Paid
Teplý Ondřej46M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers05:30:00153104Paid
Tučková Lucie235F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB00:01:28153203Paid
Tučková Tereza209F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB00:04:50153203Paid
Uriča Aleš225M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)09:00:00153168Unpaid
Uriča NINA253F2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)05:00:00153168Unpaid
Valdauf Radim230M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)00:08:59153143Unpaid
Valdauf Simon106M2013Žáci (10-11)00:01:41153140Paid
Valdaufova DianaF2015CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:56153140Paid
Vavrochová Jaroslava58F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)08:00:00153108Paid
Vítek HynekM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa02:00:00153138Paid
Vladyka Matyáš153M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)03:02:00153181Paid
Vlk Vojtěch133M2015CZEŽáci (8-9)00:01:05153199Paid
Voda Jan28M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:05:50153145Paid
Vodová Nikola197F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:51153146Paid
Volf Štěpán171M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE00:02:19153171Paid
Volfová Valentýna120F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)VOKOLOPOLE00:00:40153171Paid
Volná Hayden Kristina21F2007CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl05:29:00153239Paid
Volný Bartoloměj242M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:50153259Paid
Volný Vincent Vilém252M2011CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:20153259Paid
Votavová Anežka87F2005CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:07:00153199Paid
Vybíral Lukáš47M1983CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM00:06:00153229Paid
Zářecký Miloš70M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)Etriatlon Team00:07:20152985Paid
Zatloukal Filip170M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM00:00:00153200Paid
Ždímal Jan149M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)02:51:00153178Paid
Žítek Jindřich17M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:10153164Paid
Zón Jakub147M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:02:50153119Paid