Hlinsko - Starting list

Registered: 45


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Berka Jan28M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)105Unpaid
Bezchleba Petr34M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Cyklo Chlubna92Unpaid
Března Jiří41M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč96Unpaid
BUBÁK David2M1995CZEDorost (16-17)AXITDoldy o.s.85Unpaid
Chlubna Radek33M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Cyklo Chlubna91Unpaid
CHLUP Roman31M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Osten Blansko78Unpaid
DOLEŽAL Milan9M1993CZEJunioři (18-19)GT Czech Team72Unpaid
Dolihal Luděk44M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Tišnov Bikers83Unpaid
DVOŘÁK Otakar12M1962CZEDospělí (40-49)Biky Radlik87Unpaid
Francke Michal27M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ BIŽU JBC70Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo38M1962CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice79Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Šárka37F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice84Unpaid
Hochmanová Veronika15F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 103Unpaid
Janda David30M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)35Unpaid
Jindra Pavel1M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)LABE TRI CLUB66Unpaid
Kaněra Michal3M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)AXITDoldy o.s.65Unpaid
Kubínek František17M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO67Unpaid
Kysel Ondřej4M1992CZEJunioři (18-19)TTC Olomouc77Unpaid
LESZKOW Josef6M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)Maraton klub Hlinsko94Unpaid
LESZKOW Petr5M1944CZEDospělí (60-199)Maraton klub Hlinsko98Unpaid
MASOPUSTOVÁ Elis43F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)SG Praga104Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr40M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč102Unpaid
Mužíček Josef22M1957CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ BIŽU JBC100Unpaid
Mužíček Pavel23M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ BIŽU JBC36Unpaid
OŠŤÁDAL Jiří10M1993CZEJunioři (18-19)GT Czech Team68Unpaid
Pálenský Milan29M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Cyklo Chlubna86Unpaid
Procházka Milan32M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč99Unpaid
Rauchfuss Marek13M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)64Unpaid
RUBIČ Daniel11M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)GT Czech Team71Unpaid
S P26M1963CZEDospělí (40-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLONUnpaid
Semerád Ondřej42M1974CZEDospělí (20-39)SK PRIMA POLIČKA80Unpaid
Skalická Kristýna25F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON101Unpaid
Smrčka Miloš8M1954CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice73Unpaid
Stuna Tomáš20M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)69Unpaid
Stunová Alžběta21F1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Haibike.cz89Unpaid
Šůs Jaroslav18M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)NOVIS TK PRAHA95Unpaid
Svěráková Dagmar7F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)VSK FTVS Praha90Unpaid
Svoboda Petr19M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)INKOSPOR Team81Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej39M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Cyklistický klub Úvaly82Unpaid
TICHÝ František24M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Catus Bike Světlá n/S75Unpaid
Vilček Rudolf16M1954CZEDospělí (50-59)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM97Unpaid
Vinš TomášM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)29Unpaid
Vlček Petr36M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)74Unpaid
Vlčková Zuzana35F1991CZEDospělí (20-39)TT MIP Polička93Unpaid
Vrba Ivo14M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON76Unpaid