BLANENSKÝ PLECHÁČ - Starting list

Registered: 45


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Borkovec LuděkM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Vemola trainingUnpaid
Cupák PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)147968Unpaid
Dlabaja RomanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFEIn process
Drtil JiříM1968CZEDospělí (50-59)147919Unpaid
Dušík MichalM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)147597Unpaid
Fabíková KláraF1993CZEDospělí (20-39)147582Unpaid
Foukal LiborM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportcomplex Břeclav147893Unpaid
Gruber MilošM1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Kalda team147885Unpaid
Havran JaroslavM1982CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL147849Unpaid
jelinek milanM1975Dospělí (40-49)147381Unpaid
Jeřábková JanaF1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Spartak Třebíč147964Unpaid
Káňa JiříM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWinner team147816Unpaid
Klemensevič LukášM1984CZEDospělí (20-39)147966Unpaid
Kroupa TomášM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMIn process
Kubalčík MarekM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE147678Unpaid
Kubínek FrantišekM1958CZEDospělí (60-199)SpSb- Vévoda147860Unpaid
Kučera JanM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team147827Unpaid
Losertová AlenaF1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Zapro team147747Unpaid
Lužný IvoM1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TTC Olomouc147930Unpaid
Malaník TomášM1995CZEDospělí (20-39)147863Unpaid
Maleňák FilipM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Alfa Tri Team147825Unpaid
Maňásek LukášM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)147473Unpaid
Maxian BorisM1991SVKDospělí (20-39)147636Unpaid
Mecl KarelM1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Hodonín147491Unpaid
Mejzlík PetrM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč147614Unpaid
Mráz MiroslavM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)147889Unpaid
Navrátil DušanM1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Alfa Tri Team147683Unpaid
Ovchinnikova TatianaF1997CZEDospělí (20-39)Kalda team147817Unpaid
Pech MichalM1989SVKDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM147432Unpaid
Petr LukášM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)147804Unpaid
Pokorný JanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Hasiči Brno147458Unpaid
Polášek LukášM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)147923Unpaid
Polášek VítM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)147924Unpaid
Pospíchal VladimírM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Alfa Tri Team147573Unpaid
Procházka MiroslavM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)KALDA team147934Unpaid
Siegel JosefM1986CZEDospělí (20-39)147940Unpaid
Šimunek MartinM1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Kadla Kadla147833Unpaid
Škvařil JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Blansko147911Unpaid
Stehlík PavelM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VP AgroUnpaid
Štěpán VladimírM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)147846Unpaid
Tkáč ProkopM1997CZEDospělí (20-39)147835Unpaid
Vintrlík MartinM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Vlasak JakubM1984Dospělí (20-39)individual147954Unpaid
Vronka DavidM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC OlomoucIn process
Углирж ДалибопM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Kalda team147949Unpaid