INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE OPEN - Kaláb liga - Starting list

Registered: 60


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Běčák ZdeněkM1969CZEDospělí (50-59)147753Unpaid
Bernáth František2M1959SVKDospělí (60-199)147425Unpaid
Bohdálková Jolana3F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Fitness Freedom Hustopeče147377Paid
Borkovec LuděkM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)147190Paid
Dlabaja Roman5M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE147694Paid
Dokoupil PetrM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)In process
Dokoupil Petr56M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Elsner Ben6M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)146984Unpaid
Fabíková Klára7F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)147224Paid
Filipová Lenka8F1991Dospělí (30-39)147102Paid
Hebelka Jan9M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)147025Paid
Holaniková VeronikaF2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport BoskoviceIn process
Horák Dušan65M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Hudeček Ondřej11M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Couvade syndrom Tri team Slovácko147617Paid
Jeřábková Jana12F1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak Třebíč147669Paid
Káňa Jiří13M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2Bwinner147594Paid
Kleibl MartinM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM147750Unpaid
Klemensevič Lukáš15M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)147686Paid
Koubková Jana16F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI Cyklochlubna147697Paid
Koutná Eva17F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.147751Paid
Kratochvíl Jiří66M1995Dospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Křováček Jan19M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)147703Paid
Kruml Tomáš18M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Kalda team147529Paid
Kubalčík Marek20M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE147460Paid
Kubínek František21M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)Orel Blažovice, SpSb-Vévoda147281Paid
Kučera Jakub22M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)147216Paid
Kučera Jan23M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team147647Paid
Kynický Lukáš24M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147671Paid
Leisure Patrick25M1992Dospělí (30-39)147552Paid
Malaník Tomáš26M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)147215Paid
Maňásek Lukáš27M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)147472Paid
Marek Lukáš28M2007CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM147606Paid
McClurkin David29M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)147237Paid
Mecl Karel30M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)147139Paid
Melichárková KarolinaF1991CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM147308Paid
Mráz Miroslav32M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Nevečeřal Jiří33M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)147534Paid
Novotná Lucie34F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM147575Unpaid
Pauschek Karel35M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147306Paid
Pech Michal36M1989SVKDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM147248Paid
Pellová Gabriela37F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)147250Paid
Petr TomášM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)OMT147213Unpaid
Pokorný Jan39M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)147226Paid
Rosenkrancová MonikaF2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147640Paid
Sedláček Milan41M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147363Paid
Sehnal Luděk42M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Sezen Anil43M1993Dospělí (20-29)147652Unpaid
Šimunek Martin47M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Kadla Kadla147634Paid
Smith Matthew44M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)147524Paid
Stehlík Pavel45M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VP Agro147574Paid
Štěpán Vladimír48M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)147665Paid
Strakoš Vilém46M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Fuga147541Paid
Teclová Adéla49F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)147709Paid
Tkáč Prokop50M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)147379Paid
Vágner Karel51M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)147214Paid
Vintrlík Martin63M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Vyroubal Michal52M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Kalda team147675Paid
Zahrádka Aleš53M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)147134Paid
Zatloukal Petr54M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)147217Paid
Углирж Далибоп55M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Коника Минорута147526Unpaid