ORKA triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 45


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrle Sylor RichardM1974CZEDospělí (18-199)PKVM148704Unpaid
Arrufí Franch EnricM1972CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Bayer MiloslavM1947CZEDospělí (18-199)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMIn process
Bezchleba PetrM1978CZEDospělí (18-199)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA177988Paid
Brnčal MilošM1980SVKDospělí (18-199)Bíbojíno147679Paid
Čeněk JanM1987CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Čermák JanM1966CZEDospělí (18-199)176464Unpaid
Dlouhý FilipM1998CZEDospělí (18-199)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA148521Unpaid
Galek TomášM1986CZEDospělí (18-199)148287Paid
Havlíček MichalM1971CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Hrdina MilanM1976CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Hromádka OndřejM1990CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Jirásko LubomírM1971CZEDospělí (18-199)SK SRCH147732Unpaid
Kafka ŠimonM2004CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Kaláb MilošM1950CZEDospělí (18-199)TTC BrnoIn process
Kamarádová DanielaF1972CZEDospělí (18-199)BeTri148677Paid
Kleibl MartinM1973CZEDospělí (18-199)2BWINNER TEAMIn process
Kolář JáchymM1996CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Lhotský MichalM1972CZEDospělí (18-199)Kovářství Souček benátky176441Unpaid
Miláček PetrM1981CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Mrkvička RobertM1971CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Navrátil DušanM1984CZEDospělí (18-199)Alfa Tri Team148577Paid
Novák JakubM1993CZEDospělí (18-199)148343Paid
Odvárka LeošM1988CZEDospělí (18-199)HISPORT Team148018Unpaid
Paroulek JaroslavM1970CZEDospělí (18-199)SKP Nymburk148624Paid
Pech MichalM1989SVKDospělí (18-199)2BWINNER TEAM148697Paid
Polívka LuděkM1978CZEDospělí (18-199)AD team148479Unpaid
Polívková KateřinaF1975CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Pořízek LiborM1972CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Pospíchal VladimírM1985CZEDospělí (18-199)Alfa Tri Team148394Paid
Rejda JanM1970CZEDospělí (18-199)Unpaid
Ryzner JanM1959CZEDospělí (18-199)TT PardubiceIn process
Schwarz DanielM1977CZEDospělí (18-199)2BWINNER TEAM148676Unpaid
Ševčík LuděkM1959CZEDospělí (18-199)JPK AXIS148483Paid
Stříbrný MartinM1992CZEDospělí (18-199)Team Vandersexxx148300Paid
Stuna TomášM1985CZEDospělí (18-199)Superior team148180Paid
Stunová AlžbětaF1987CZEDospělí (18-199)Superior team148265Unpaid
Teplý OndřejM1978CZEDospělí (18-199)Café racers148581Paid
Tereza KarimzadF1990DEUDospělí (18-199)148139Paid
Trčka JanM1968CZEDospělí (18-199)Albeř 92148492Paid
Vábek JiříM1981CZEDospělí (18-199)148467Paid
Váchová PetraF1973CZEDospělí (18-199)148080Unpaid
Vavák LiborM1965CZEDospělí (18-199)BK Sadská148302Paid
Vavrochová JaroslavaF1976CZEDospělí (18-199)176463Paid
Viki JanM1988CZEDospělí (18-199)2BWINNER TEAM148223Paid