CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - Starting list

Registered: 415


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec Milan22M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Tri club Česká Lípa149777Paid
Andreovská Gréta90F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Andreovský Bartoloměj117M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Andreovský Ferdinand116M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Andreovský Jan19M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary149898Paid
Andrlová Veronika119F1990CZEDospělí (30-39)CSG TRI TEAM150064Paid
Auf Jakub29M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč149429Paid
Auf Jan45M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč149429Paid
Báčová Michala69F1983Dospělí (30-39)---149809Paid
Balcarová Julie72F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Here To Win team149514Paid
Beck Pavel79M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)---149907Unpaid
Bednář Šimon92M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Bednářová Nela81F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Bedrníková EvaF2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA149550Paid
Bedrníková Lucie60F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)ROAD2KONA150109Paid
Benda Vladimír71M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Bendová Anna1F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Bergmann BarboraF1984CZEDospělí (30-39)150010Unpaid
Bíba Jan25M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň150096Paid
Bíba Mikuláš115M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Bíba Tadeáš38M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Bittner Jiří8M2005CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA149930Unpaid
Bláha Jiří56M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Elab149219Paid
Blažek Cyril117M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Blažek Jiří33M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)---149826Paid
Blažek Vojtěch36M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Böse Adam135M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONAPaid
Böse Patricie83F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Bošek JanM1991CZEDospělí (30-39)1na1In process
Boudová Barbora105F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak Trutnov149726Paid
Března Matěj37M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč149718Paid
Brož MilanM1982CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB149583Unpaid
Bubaň František Pavel130M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Budínová Blanka78F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Burdych Adam32M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov149968Paid
Burian Matěj57M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia PrahaPaid
Cabal StanislavM1962CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s.148817Unpaid
Čech Ladislav1154M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Texaco Prista Triatlon Team CZ148710Paid
Čermák Jan12M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)149323Paid
Černá Karolína96F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Černý Jakub39M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Červená Veronika81F2005CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA149550Paid
Červenka Ctibor38M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Hopman Team Žatec149738Paid
Chalupníková Valerie5F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Chmátal David21M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram150057Paid
Chmátalová Adéla87F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram150058Paid
Chovanečková Nikola73F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE149896Paid
Cihlář Jakub19M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram149979Paid
Coufalová Tereza80F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Čunát Filip106M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Čunátová Tereza84F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Dlouhý Vítek113M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Dobiášová Rebeka88F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CSG Tri TeamPaid
Doupovec Petr67M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)---149808Paid
Dubcová Jana109F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)BJEŽ Racing Team150050Paid
Dušek Karel74M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUB149759Paid
Duspivová Iveta113F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram150060Paid
Dvořák Tomáš122M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Dvořáková Kateřina71F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Dvořáková Markéta94F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Elsner BenM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)149338Unpaid
Fairaislová Iveta56F1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec150085Paid
Fajglová Ema77F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Faltusová Klára95F2004Junioři (18-19)---149971Paid
Ficová Markéta88F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.150046Paid
Fikrová Lenka111F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Sky4runPaid
Filipová Lenka53F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)---149313Unpaid
Fixová Anna75F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Flynn Robert15M1970GBRDospělí (50-59)---150084Unpaid
Fraňková Michaela70F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.150006Paid
Fraňková Natálie86F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB PříbramIn process
Fritsch Clemens77M1980DEUDospělí (40-49)---148540Unpaid
Gončaruk Ilja29M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Gončaruk Kyrill7M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec149913Paid
Götz Jan31M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Spartak Trutnov149726Paid
Götz Oliver134M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Gremlicová Lucie51F1969CZEDospělí (50-59)150069Paid
Grom Viliam99M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Gromová Lujza9F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONAPaid
Gröschl Vojtěch124M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Hadravová Adéla12F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Hadravová Kateřina89F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Haman Bruno10M2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA149550Paid
Hamata Lukáš27M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlet Karlovy Vary149963Paid
Hamata Pavel73M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)---148636Unpaid
Hanzal Michal100M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)---147935Paid
Hašlar Matyáš2M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE149905Paid
Hašlar Přemysl128M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Havlíček Michal65M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)---149693Paid
Hendrych Adam28M2005CZEDorost (16-17)USK Akademik Cheb149956Paid
Heran Robert93M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA149457Paid
Heřman Jakub40M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Hlínová Jaroslava117F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Tálín149305Paid
Hnilica Ondřej35M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)---150078Paid
Hoffmann Ondřej114M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CMC, z.s.Paid
Hoffmann Šimon41M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CMC, z.s.Paid
Hofman Marek133M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Hofreiter Bohdan24M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)---149792Unpaid
Holaniková Veronika79F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice150053Paid
Holeček PetrM1961CZEDospělí (60-199)BET149207Paid
Holiček Samuel112M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)IRON STARS BEROUNPaid
Holičková Sára14F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)IRON STARS BEROUNPaid
Homola Matěj137M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
HORA MichalM1987CZEDospělí (30-39)149336Paid
Horňáková Aneta85F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Horňová AdrianaF2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM149227Unpaid
Hosnedl Marek86M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Café racers149545Paid
Houška Lukáš5M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONAPaid
Houška Matyáš78M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Houška Michal40M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA149222Paid
Hrabě Pavel70M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Plzeň149377Unpaid
Hrachovinová Veronika77F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK FugaPaid
Hrazdilová Tereza97F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Hrdlička Matěj11M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONAIn process
Hřebíček JanM1990CZEDospělí (30-39)149233Unpaid
Hubáček Jakub96M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Hubáček Ondřej30M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Hudeček Ondřej1080M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)---149908Paid
Huliy Yaroslava94F2012UKRŽáci (10-11)---Paid
Hyláková Dana65F1961CZEDospělí (60-199)individuální149304Paid
Ihn Tobiáš140M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Jadrníčková Šárka78F2006CZEDorost (16-17)SK Kopřivnice149633Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch26M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Jakimič Viktor25M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl149248Paid
Janoušek Ondřej6M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Janovská Kateřina52F1981CZEDospělí (40-49)---150089Paid
Jaskal Evzen68M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)---149460Unpaid
Jedličková Barbora75F2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Jenčík Jakub3080M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Jenčíková Anna72F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Jiráň AlešM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Here To Win teamIn process
Jócsik Ondřej95M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Josefová Dominika1159F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)---148536Paid
Jungmann Petr90M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)---149771Paid
Jungmannová Kateřina95F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Kadlec Ota84M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)---149191Paid
Kafka Šimon35M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM149970Unpaid
Kahuda Jiří9M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Kaindl Jelle107M2008AUTŽactvo starší (14-15)JOL SportsPaid
Kaindl MartinM1967CZEDospělí (50-59)JOLSPORT150066Unpaid
Kaindl SanneF2000Dospělí (20-29)150068Unpaid
Kalda Martin23M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Karbanová Marie89F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Nová PakaPaid
Kašpar Lukáš31M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov149968Paid
Kindl Marek20M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram150042Paid
Kindl Robert91M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)IRON STARS BEROUN149647Unpaid
Kirschová Nicol92F2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov149968Paid
Klapa Tomáš48M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)TenisBalance149444Unpaid
Klápa KryštofM2001Dospělí (20-29)TenisBalance149489Unpaid
Klápová TerezaF1991Dospělí (30-39)TenisBalance149449Unpaid
Kmoch Štěpán35M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Knejzlík Tomáš5M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Kohout Pavel64M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Projekt dlouhá mílePaid
Kolouch David66M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)---149461Paid
Kolovratová Šárka1068F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)---149199Paid
Komínová Amálie7F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Kopfstein Petr18M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)---Unpaid
Koptík Jiří118M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČBPaid
Koptíková Kristýna10F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČBPaid
Koráb Ondřej55M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Korcian Petr20M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)---149435Unpaid
Korcová Anna8F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONAPaid
Korellus Jakub1104M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Korellus Lukáš33M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Korellus Petr43M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary149672Paid
Korous David3M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Korous Martin3M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Kotopulos Mikis16M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFEIn process
Koudelková Lucie93F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Koutná Eva2102F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.150046Paid
Koutný Roman17M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.150046Paid
Kovačičová Barbora83F2005CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team149667Paid
Kovář Antonín87M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Kovář Jan132M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Kovařčík Matěj112M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Kožmínová Michaela110F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)---149459Unpaid
Kozojed Martin30M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Kozojed Ondřej116M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Kratěna BohuslavM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)148488Unpaid
Krátká Lucie55F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport Team149361Paid
Krátký Marek123M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONAPaid
Kratochvil LadislavM1970Dospělí (50-59)TJ Bižu Jablonec148002Unpaid
Kratochvíl Marek9M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč149828Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka2080F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč149828Unpaid
Kraumanová Lucie8F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Kraus Filip127M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Krausová Sofie95F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Krištof Štěpán50M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Teplice148220Unpaid
Kříž David21M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Křížek Pavel76M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)---150004Paid
Křížková Vanda85F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE149896Paid
Křížová Veronika4F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Krobová Eliška94F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Tri club Česká Lípa150093Unpaid
Kropáček Jan1102M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Wolfnet.cz148657Paid
Kubias Matěj101M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Kubíček JanM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)150080Unpaid
Kuč Ervin51M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)---148296Paid
Kučaba Martin49M1994Dospělí (20-29)---In process
Kučera Jan60M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team149649Unpaid
Kučerová BeátaF2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec149913Paid
Kučerová Eliška91F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlet Karlovy Vary150099Paid
Kuchař Kristián102M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Kuchařová Adéla82F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Kuchařová Jana104F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč150003Paid
Kukal Jiří59M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)---Unpaid
Lachout LukášM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Here To Win team149575Unpaid
Lahoda Jakub72M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha149803Paid
Lehrl Tomáš37M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)---150059Paid
Lemberka Jan136M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Lemberka Ondřej33M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Lukeš Jan114M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Macháček Hugo47M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Macháček Marek85M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)---149416Paid
Mächler Kesía71F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)---In process
Machytka Matěj36M1994Dospělí (20-29)---150077Paid
Malcová Agáta4F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Paid
Malíková Martina108F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Opava149144Unpaid
Malochová Alžběta72F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)---Paid
Marek Jakub4M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)4SPORTS TEAM149374Paid
Marek Lukáš125M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Marek Matěj97M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Mařík Jakub108M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol SenohrabyPaid
Marková Miroslava1061F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)CobramPaid
Marková Nela11F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Martínek Jan28M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)VTC Břevnov149940Paid
Matejcek PetrM1982Dospělí (40-49)149536Paid
Matějka Jiří29M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)---149405Paid
Matoušek Ondřej46M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)---149193Paid
Matoušová Michaela116F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM148597Unpaid
Matucha David99M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)---149791Unpaid
Matula MichalM2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Mika training149729Unpaid
Maxian Boris6M1991SVKDospělí (30-39)---149071Unpaid
McClurkin David11M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)---149881Paid
Mezlíková Zuzana3F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Míchal Jakub37M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Michálek Antonín46M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB PříbramPaid
Mičková Kateřina93F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)2BWINNER TEAM150007Paid
Mígl Antonín40M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.150046Paid
Mígl Vojtěch39M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.150046Paid
Miklišová Lucie67F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE149896Paid
Mikulanda Alexandr101M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Miloš Polák89M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TribejkPaid
Minařík Tomáš115M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)---Paid
Mitisková Michaela82F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč149974Paid
Mittner Jakub22M2006CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE149905Paid
Moravec PavelM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TC DOBRUŠKA147951Paid
Motejzík Miroslav142M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)ALPS team149756Paid
Musil František34M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Musil Jakub2M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)---149765Paid
Musilová Nikola63F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec148235Paid
Mužíček Jakub1103M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Bižuterie JablonecPaid
Mužíček PavelM1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TTT149263Unpaid
Netík Lukáš42M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)SK RN HK149857Paid
Netíková Kamila118F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)---150086Paid
Nevečeřal Jiří17M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)---149245Paid
Niebauer František5M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)---148727Paid
Nollová Šárka106F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)---149505Paid
Nosek Pavel62M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň149743Paid
Novák Dominik2103M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)---150009Paid
Novák Lukáš2104M1978Dospělí (40-49)---150106Paid
Novák Ondřej10M2014Žáci (8-9)---Paid
Nováková Kateřina11F2014Žáci (8-9)---Paid
OBERREITER Jan21M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)---149793Paid
Oborná Sára79F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Oborný Daniel138M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Orner ZdeněkM1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE149087Paid
Palider JanM1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava148109Unpaid
Pánek Šimon15M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE149905Paid
Pánková Emma79F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Parez Jan18M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.150046Paid
Pásler Jakub1M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov149968Paid
Paták David111M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Paták Pavel1M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň149433Paid
Pelc Jaroslav78M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)---149985Unpaid
Peterka Aleš108M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČBPaid
Petratur Radim61M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Petrová Lenka113F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČBPaid
Pichl Ota82M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)---150029Unpaid
Pičmanová Zuzana66F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec149897Paid
Pietrula Jakub42M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport TeamPaid
Pilný Miroslav88M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)---150032Unpaid
Pípal StanislavM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VANAMAN150037Unpaid
Pitrmanová Kateřina76F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov149968Paid
Pivrnec Tomáš44M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)150098Paid
Plic Lukáš14M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM149915Paid
Plic Ondřej31M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Plucar Vojtěch84M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Pokorná Dagmar1064F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)BET149873Paid
Pokorná Linda2F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Pokorný Štěpán89M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)2BWINNER TEAMPaid
Popelková Aneta13F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAMPaid
Pospíšil Albert36M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM149991Unpaid
Pozlerová Edita97F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OMTPaid
Přáda Jan2105M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)---150108Unpaid
Praská Vendulka57F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB148511Paid
Prchal Karel94M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)---149134Paid
Procházka David7M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA148968Paid
Procházka Matěj121M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA149550Paid
Procházka MilanM1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč149731Paid
Procházková VendulaF1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč149731Paid
Prokop Tomáš75M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC149527Unpaid
Prokopová Lucie1F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC149527Unpaid
Půstová Šárka115F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM149991Unpaid
Racek LubošM1968CZEDospělí (50-59)ACES Team Karlovy Vary150088Unpaid
Řehůřková Elena86F2011Žáci (10-11)OCA BrnoPaid
Řeřichová Anna85F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Řezníček Václav34M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov149968Paid
Rolný Antonín2M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Rolný Jakub74M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Rose-Fritsch KathrinF1979DEUDospělí (40-49)RoFriTri148543Unpaid
Rosenbaum Michal34M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)---148085Paid
Rožánková Tereza107F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB149929Paid
Rutarová Karolína91F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Rutarová Kateřina15F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Rutarová Magdalena16F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Růžička Josef101M1984Dospělí (30-39)---149543Paid
Ryšávková Emma90F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM149991Unpaid
Šafránek Jáchym111M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Šafránková Anna17F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Sameš Vojtěch32M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak Trutnov149726Paid
Šanda Vojtěch26M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE149896Paid
Santo PavelM1962CZEDospělí (60-199)X-team BaNo149484Unpaid
Šarkánová Eliška98F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Schneiderka Nicolas88M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)SK KopřivnicePaid
Schneiderka Samuel131M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK KopřivnicePaid
Ščudla Ondřej126M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Sedláčková Stella18F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Sedlmajerová Zuzana1105F2011Žáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Ševčíková Anežka114F2001CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUB149504Unpaid
Šilhan David24M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Šilhan Jiří81M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)---149237Unpaid
Šimáková Adéla73F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Simandl Pavel12M2006CZEDorost (16-17)LAP149860Paid
Šindelářová Barbora6F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.Paid
Šindelářová Kristýna107F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TT PříbramPaid
Šiška Adam73M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Skalický ZdeněkM1960CZEDospělí (60-199)149205Unpaid
Skalka Jakub47M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team148167Paid
Skořepa Adam24M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov149725Paid
Sladký David71M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)---147974Paid
Slatinský LukášM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Here To Win teamIn process
Slezáková Jana103F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)---150076Unpaid
Šmehlík Timm43M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Smetana Lukáš14M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)147856Paid
Šneidrová Tereza83F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA149550Paid
Šoula Václav25M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Šoulová Alžběta91F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Šrámek Martin58M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)---149155Paid
Šrollová Viktorie76F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak TrutnovPaid
Stádník Filip32M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Staněk Jan90M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Stárková Kamila118F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká LípaPaid
Starý Jakub76M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBCPaid
Stibor Petr83M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)---150075Paid
Štíbr David82M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Štíbrová Marie7F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONAPaid
Stolarčíková JulieF1980CZEDospělí (40-49)USK Akademik Cheb149749Unpaid
Štourač Nikola8M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM149260Paid
Štramberská Dorota86F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Strangmuller Maxim81M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONAPaid
Strangmüller Jan45M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA149766Paid
Strangmullerová Laura6F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONAPaid
Stránský Jiří69M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Etriatlon Team149618Paid
Stránský Vítězslav10M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)---In process
Strejc MichalM2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň149973Unpaid
Stuchl Jindřich4M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB149438Unpaid
Stuchlík Jiří39M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor149887Paid
Stuchlíková Denisa100F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborPaid
Studená Sofie9F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká LípaPaid
Stupková Barbora112F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň149922Paid
Suchardová Justýna15F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ Nová PakaPaid
Švajcr Radek63M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Plzeň149798Paid
Švarc Michal109M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB PříbramPaid
Svatoš Adam129M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovPaid
Svoboda VáclavM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)1na1In process
Šwarzová Linda62F1992CZEDospělí (30-39)---149960Paid
Tajč Jan75M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)---149856Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej87M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers149651Paid
Tereza Karimzad1158F1990DEUDospělí (30-39)---148118Paid
Toul Filip119M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČBPaid
Toul Jan109M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČBPaid
Tučková Lucie110F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČBPaid
Tučková Tereza87F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČBPaid
Ungr Milan30M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň150034Paid
Uriča Aleš53M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)149975Paid
Václavík Filip27M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE149896Paid
Václavková PetraF1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Spartak TrutnovIn process
Valda Antonín26M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův HradecPaid
Valtr MatějM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIVA Praha150112Unpaid
Váša Marek41M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)---150038Paid
Váša Theodor44M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy VaryPaid
Vavrochová Jaroslava54F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)147972Paid
Včeliš Michal16M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)RUN148219Paid
Večeřa Matyáš22M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak TřebíčPaid
Vencálková Barbora77F2005CZEDorost (16-17)149939Paid
Vít Ondřej23M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)149890Paid
Vojtěšek Lukáš120M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Vojtěšková Barbora74F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE149896Paid
Vokroj Petr96M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team149301Paid
Vokrouhlecká Sára14F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Volf Štěpán139M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Volfová Valentýna3F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Vopat Milan52M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON149354Paid
Vostal Václav38M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč149910Paid
Votavová Anežka84F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec149913Paid
Vrba Ondřej23M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Spartak Třebíč150102Unpaid
Vrobel Jan93M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)KerberosPaid
Vrobel Richard28M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KerberosPaid
Zajac FilipM2001CZEDospělí (20-29)149621In process
Zámiš Jaroslav98M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)---149131Paid
Zatloukal Filip110M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMPaid
Zavřelová Adéla92F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport BoskovicePaid
Zběhlík Petr92M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak TrutnovUnpaid
Zemanová JindřiškaF1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň149476Unpaid
Zón Jakub27M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONAPaid