PÁLAVARACE - Starting list

Registered: 176


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bálek Oldřich1M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147197Paid
Bayer Miloslav2M1947CZEM/Ž 75 (75-79)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMUnpaid
Běhůnek Svatoslav3M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Liga 100176397Paid
Beňa Marek4M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team147489Paid
Benčová Renáta5F1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147520Paid
Beňo Tomáš6M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team176095Paid
Bláha Jan7M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice176547Paid
Blahuta JanM1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE176099Unpaid
Blažek Jaroslav9M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Multisport_361177909Paid
Blažková Eva10F1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Multisport_361176882Paid
Brabcová Milada11F1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč147560Paid
Brož Petr12M1961CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)USK Akademik Cheb147512Unpaid
Čajíček Petr161M1974M/Ž 45 (45-49)Unpaid
Caletka Michal13M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)176122Paid
Čeněk JanM1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)KASPER SWIX TEAM177891Unpaid
Čermák JanM1966CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)178393Unpaid
Černá KláraF1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)BET176568Paid
Chudoba Jaroslav42M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147275Paid
Cibulka Radim14M1989CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUNUnpaid
Cibulka StanislavM1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN147111Paid
Cibulka Stanislav15M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUNUnpaid
Cibulka Stanislav15M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUNUnpaid
Cibulková Markéta16F1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN147110Paid
Cívela Petr163M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Czilling PetrM1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team176432Unpaid
Darmovzal Jan180M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Unpaid
David Pavel21M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147135Paid
David Václav22M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147006Paid
Dienstbier Oldřich23M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Plzeň147415Paid
Dikácz Dávid24M1992SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)147261Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman154M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Dlabaja Roman154M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Dvořáček LadislavM1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA Konopiště147274Paid
Džalaj Karol26M1981SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON178344Unpaid
Fiala Tomáš27M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)178430Paid
Galandr Daniel28M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CSG TRI TEAM177933Unpaid
Grácik Eduard29M1958SVKM/Ž 60 (60-64)MPK Dolný Kubín147318Paid
Grézl LukášM1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147162Paid
Hájek Miroslav164M1991SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Unpaid
Hejnyš Daniel31M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)VEXTA178432Paid
Hendrych Jaroslav32M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Tri club Česká Lípa147015Paid
Hendrych Tomáš33M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa147234Paid
Hlubik Miroslav34M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147064Paid
Hofírek Oldřich35M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)176443Paid
Holeša Patrik36M1991SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Maratón klub Rajec147525Unpaid
Honzíková LucieF1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176429Unpaid
Horák PavelM1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147036Unpaid
Horník JanM1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)M.C. Metuje178347Unpaid
Hrabec Vladimír40M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Individuální176461Unpaid
Hradil Pavel162M1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Hurník Pavel169M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Triatlon Team OpavaUnpaid
Hyláková Dana41F1961CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)176415Paid
Jalůvka Petr43M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Jiří Team Ostrava147034Paid
Janda RadimM1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)cremona stradivari tr176545Unpaid
Jewell Michael45M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176529Paid
Jordán Daniel46M1997CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon Česká Lípa147234Paid
Jungmann Petr47M2022CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)147144Paid
Kadidlo Jiří48M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147026Paid
Kadlec Vladimír49M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147011Paid
Kaláb MilošM1950CZEM/Ž 70 (70-74)TTC Brno176590Unpaid
Kalivoda LukášM2003CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňUnpaid
Kleibl Martin52M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)2BWINNER TEAM147192Unpaid
Kokeš Vlastimil53M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TTC Olomouc176406Paid
Kolářová Hana54F1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor176422Paid
Kolůch Petr55M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147222Paid
Korecký ŠtěpánM1996CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)KILPI KOME KLUB176555Unpaid
Kotopulu Helena57F1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE178102Paid
Koudelka Jan58M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BET176115Paid
Kozel Tomáš59M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Slavia Praha147165Paid
Krajča Stanislav60M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Liga 100 Olomouc176394Paid
Král Tomáš61M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)177901Paid
Krátká Lucie62F1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ArtSport Team178397Paid
Kratochvíl Jiří63M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)147186Paid
Kratochvíl Zdeněk153M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Unpaid
Krejčí MiroslavM1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM178146Paid
Krejčí Tomáš65M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Liga 100 Olomouc178398Paid
Krejčová Barbora66F1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SARS Kroměříž178449Paid
Křivánek Josef70M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON176417Paid
Křivánková Simona71F1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON176410Paid
Kročil Tomáš67M1996CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)176553Paid
Krohlák MilanM1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176502Unpaid
Krupička Martin69M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147067Paid
Kubina Roman72M1970SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)147315Paid
Kučera Michal73M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon team Nereus Žilina176537Unpaid
Kudrna David74M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)178318Paid
Kudrna Zbyněk75M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Enduraining178130Unpaid
Kumr David165M1966M/Ž 55 (55-59)EmercyUnpaid
Kundrát Jan160M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLONUnpaid
Kušik Braňo76M1971SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)147498Paid
Lapeš Jaromír64M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Unpaid
Lnenicka LubosM1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)177922Unpaid
Losertová AlenaF1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zapro team147091Unpaid
Lužina Vladimír79M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147002Unpaid
Lžičař Marek80M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176556Paid
Maňásek Lukáš81M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176454Paid
Marko Danny82M1984SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)dannygo.eu176185Paid
Maruška Jindřich83M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIJA178394Unpaid
Matějovský Jan84M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)USK Akademik Cheb147198Paid
Matulova PetraM1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176438Unpaid
Mika Lukáš86M1993CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)178372Paid
Moravík Pavol87M1990SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)147009Paid
Nádvorník Tomáš158M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Unpaid
Nešpor MartinM1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)In process
Novotný TomášM1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BKP176114Unpaid
Ocelák Martin90M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)178387Paid
Odvárka Libor151M1971M/Ž 50 (50-54)Unpaid
Ondrej MichalM1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)2BWINNER TEAM178120Unpaid
Oravec Ľuboš92M1972SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)PROefekt176540Paid
Ostrenskyi OleksiiM1994UKRM/Ž 25 (25-29)BET176092Unpaid
Páleníková BarboraF1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Unpaid
Pavlík MiroslavM1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team176105Unpaid
Pazdera Miroslav96M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Zapro teamUnpaid
Pecha Karel152M1955CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)Unpaid
Pešek Pavel157M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠLUnpaid
Petr Lukáš97M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147249Paid
Petrásek Václav168M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Unpaid
Pittner Roman98M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL177970Paid
Poláček KamilM1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Folksofie176190Unpaid
Polách Ivo100M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov176531Paid
Polívka LuděkM1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CBT Lipník nad Bečvou178023Unpaid
Pozdenkov Michael166M1994CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)2BWINNER TEAM178385Unpaid
Procházka Luděk103M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA Konopiště147023Paid
Procházka Rostislav104M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176560Paid
Prokop Dominik105M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)178046Paid
Rädisch Jindřich106M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Elab147194Paid
Rašovský Filip107M1985SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)147538Unpaid
Řenč Tomáš110M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon Slaný147455Paid
Richter Michael108M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA Konopiště147348Paid
Rohel BřetislavM1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)178352Unpaid
Sedláček Ondřej111M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriSK ČB147035Paid
Sedláček Roman112M1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL177908Paid
Semsej Matej113M1982SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ASICS FrontRunner Czech Republic176184Paid
Ševčík Luděk124M1959CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)JPK AXIS147229Paid
Skala Roman114M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147179Paid
Skřivánek Petr30M1966CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Unpaid
Slabý Jan155M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROAD2KONAUnpaid
Šneberger Jan125M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TT Příbram, z. s.176559Paid
Somorovský Tomáš115M1987SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)147004Unpaid
Spurný JiříM1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)BeTri178367Paid
Srnánek Rastislav117M1995SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok147480Paid
Stahl Jaroslav118M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147370Paid
Štefanič Michal167M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Štefek LukášM1989CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176550Unpaid
Štěpánek Martin156M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Unpaid
Stolarčíková Julie119F1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)USK Akademik Cheb176154Paid
Straňovský Miroslav120M1993SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)147167Paid
Suchý Petr121M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176549Unpaid
Šváb Jiří127M1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SPORTON Šumperk147516Paid
Švajcr RadekM1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Triatlon Plzeň147016Paid
Švajka Pavel129M1977M/Ž 45 (45-49)Titan TrilifeIn process
Svíčka Tomáš122M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tri club Česká Lípa147015Paid
Svída Rostislav123M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Restaurace U SVÍDŮ176514Paid
Tobek František130M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147012Paid
Trauškeová Eva131F1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Betri178416Paid
Tuna Jaroslav132M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)CK Kněžice176158Paid
Ungerman Antonín133M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ SOKOL Podlázky147334Paid
Ungerman Antonín133M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Unpaid
Ungerman Antonín133M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Unpaid
Vabroušek Petr134M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TITAN TRILIFE147115Paid
Valerián Radim135M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)176483Paid
Války Milan159M1974SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)Unpaid
Vaněk Jan136M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Postřelná147005Paid
Vavrochová Jaroslava137F1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)178388Paid
Veselský PetrM1994CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Aspot Hulín176577Unpaid
Viki Jan139M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)2BWINNER TEAM178395Paid
Vintrlík Martin140M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Křepice176119Unpaid
Vlček Jiří141M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176524Paid
Vojtěšek Zbyněk142M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)178364Paid
Vondál David143M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Masáže David176146Paid
Vondruška Radek144M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)147017Paid
Vopálenský JergušM1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Betri176542Paid
Wallerer Jiří146M1993CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)IRON STARS BEROUN178032Paid
Zajac Filip147M2001CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)147551Paid
Zich Radek148M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147236Paid
Zoubek Petr149M1990M/Ž 30 (30-34)147182Paid
Углирж ДалибопM1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Konica Minolta176541Unpaid