Aquatlon Praha 11 - Starting list

Registered: 342


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameEstimate Swimming TimeOrder NumberPayment Status
Aliabiev Yan279M2005CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:04:30147152Paid
Anděl David81M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:30147068Paid
Ardelt Václav228M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:24178462Paid
Bajer Vojtěch199M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE00:02:45147107Paid
Bakoč Hynek104M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov00:02:40147137Paid
Bakočová Ema105F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov00:02:40147137Paid
Bednář Šimon185M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:10147053Paid
Bednářová Nela182F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:46147053Paid
Bedrníková Eva56F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONAUnpaid
Benda Vladimír137M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:25178452Paid
Bendová Anna138F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:00178453Paid
Benešovská Mahulena AnnaF2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:30147028Paid
Beranová Daniela118F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:02:40147020Paid
Berka Jan246M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Team CykloTrener Mandavan00:05:55147093Paid
Bíba Mikuláš96M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:27147108Paid
Bíba Tadeáš91M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:50147108Paid
Bittner Jiří237M2005CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:04:30146978Paid
Blažek Cyril58M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30147123Paid
Blažek Jan183M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Kerberos00:03:00146994Paid
Blažek Matěj184M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Kerberos00:03:00146994Paid
Blažek Vojtěch65M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:03:00147123Paid
Böse AdamM2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:33146978Paid
Böse PatricieF2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:45146978Paid
Brát Milan153M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Brožová Kristýna274F2005Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Bubaň František Pavel217M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:20147143Paid
Budínová Blanka76F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAMUnpaid
Bysterská Kristína192F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Kerberos00:01:00147074Paid
Bysterský Filip193M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos00:01:40147074Paid
Caha Marek161M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:02:45147030Paid
Černá Karolína222F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa00:02:40147109Paid
Černý Jakub49M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:03:00147098Unpaid
Červená Veronika242F2005CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:05:30147048Paid
Chalupníková Valerie117F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:03:06147045Paid
Chmátal David177M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram00:05:05147047Unpaid
Chmátalová Adéla180F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram00:05:40In process
Chroustovský Štěpán254M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC00:05:00In process
Chrpa Pavel276M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)00:08:30146888Paid
Cibere Julie115F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:20147127Paid
Čunát Filip126M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:50147068Paid
Čunátová Tereza83F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:00147068Paid
Danihel David190M2005CZEDorost (16-17)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:06:30147136Paid
Datinská Viola8F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM00:03:13147051Paid
Demeter Radovan300M1988SVKDospělí (30-39)00:06:00147041Paid
Doláková Denisa157F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:03:10147030Paid
Dolejšová Sára195F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:23147086Paid
Dvořák Vítězslav275M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňUnpaid
Dvořák VojtěchM2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:00147068Paid
Dvořáková Anežka32F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:20147068Paid
Dvořáková Kateřina144F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:28147069Paid
Dvořáková Kristýna299F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň00:04:50147073Paid
Dvořáková Petra234F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:00147142Paid
Fajglová Ema173F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:45146975Paid
Fajglová Kateřina171F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:55146975Paid
Fic Martin290M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:40Unpaid
Ficová Markéta291F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:00In process
Ficová Radka292F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:50In process
Fixová Anna127F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:45147143Paid
Fraňková Natálie285F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram00:05:08147118Unpaid
Gončar Filip302M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Gončaruk Ilja63M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:40147062Paid
Gončaruk Kyrill73M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:25147062Paid
Götz Oliver110M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:30147137Paid
Grebík Radim226M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE00:04:50147107Paid
Grom Viliam41M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:40146978Paid
Gromová Lujza39F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:01:00146978Paid
Gröschl VáclavM2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:35147062Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch70M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:20147062Paid
Guňka Jakub159M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)00:50:00147114Paid
Guňka Lukáš160M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:02:35147114Paid
Hadravová Adéla21F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:55147095Paid
Hadravová Kateřina241F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:58147069Paid
Hálová Kateřina266F1981CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE00:05:00147027Paid
Haman Bruno286M2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:04:55147054Unpaid
Hammer Adam128M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:04:00147068Paid
Hansl Matěj189M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:02:55147136Paid
Harakaľová Markéta248F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ BIŽU JBC00:07:00147044Paid
Hartychová Vanessa16F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:00:00147161Paid
Hašlar Matyáš207M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:40147117Paid
Hašlar Přemysl208M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE00:02:47147117Paid
Hašlar Přemysl211M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:40147117Paid
Havel Vojtěch108M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:01:45147082Paid
Havlíček Michal130M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY00:06:30178431Paid
Hazucha MartinM2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:58147052Unpaid
Hejný Aleš139M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:45147146Paid
Hejtíková Gabriela289F1981CZEDospělí (40-49)00:06:40147147Paid
Hellier Bruce223M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa00:03:00147109Paid
Hendrych Tomáš71M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:30146990Paid
Hendrych TomášM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:08:00146991Paid
Herbstová Zuzana210F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Heřman Jakub31M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice00:02:43178455Paid
Heřman Tomáš55M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)00:05:30178444Paid
Hofman Marek109M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:20147137Paid
Hofman Šimon92M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Holaniková Veronika267F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice00:04:50147124Paid
Holeček Petr59M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)BET00:06:45178420Unpaid
Homola Jakub175M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:40147069Paid
Homola Matěj62M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:21147069Paid
Horák Václav231M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Horák Vilém238M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)00:05:20Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch240M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)00:04:40Unpaid
HORÁK Pavel258M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Horňáková Aneta82F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:00147068Paid
Horňová Adriana5F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:15147042Paid
Hrazdilová Tereza141F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice00:01:14147122Paid
Hrdlička Matěj249M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA00:04:13178316Paid
Hrdlička ŠtěpánM2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:15178317Unpaid
Hromek FilipM1987CZEDospělí (30-39)00:08:00178429Unpaid
Hubáček JakubM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:02147069Paid
Hubáček Ondřej27M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:47147069Paid
Ihn Šimon48M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM00:03:00178504Paid
Ihn Tobiáš47M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:40178503Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch176M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:48147095Paid
Jakimič Viktor298M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:05:39147030Paid
Janata Jan6M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:30146959Paid
Janíková VilemínaF2013CZEŽáci (8-9)4SPORTS TEAM00:01:10147096Paid
Jarošová Eliška11F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team00:02:30147113Unpaid
Jenčík Jakub52M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:40147069Paid
Jenčíková Anna67F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:38147069Paid
Jíra Lukáš303M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:30147153Paid
Jiruška MatyášM2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:50147062Paid
Jungová Michaela265F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha00:08:40178517Paid
Karásek Jonáš174M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:32146987Paid
Karbanová Marie40F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Nová Paka00:02:35147057Paid
Kindl Marek269M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Klepešta Radek61M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak TrutnovUnpaid
Kmoch Štěpán90M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:50147068Paid
Knejzlík TomášM2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň00:05:00147103Paid
Knespl Kristian78M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:30147068Paid
Koblížek Šimon3M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov00:04:12178151Paid
Kobr Tobiáš80M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Unpaid
Kočí Martin247M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)00:06:00147106Paid
Kokšálová MichaelaF1999CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUB00:05:44178339Unpaid
Kolář Matěj162M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30147062Paid
Koniarová Mia134F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KerberosUnpaid
Korcová Anna69F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:55146978Paid
Korcová PavlaF1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA00:09:00In process
Korellus Jakub135M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:30147081Paid
Korellus Lukáš136M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:02:45147081Paid
Korous David281M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:40147095Paid
Korous Martin268M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor00:06:10147095Paid
Kostka Matěj164M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:04:00147030Paid
Kotěšovcová Anna284F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:06:00Unpaid
Koutná Eva287F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:30Unpaid
Koutný Roman288M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:25In process
Kovačičová Barbora229F2005CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team00:06:05178465Paid
Kovář Antonín85M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:01:18In process
Kovář Jan86M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:27In process
Kozojed Martin179M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:38147095Paid
Kozojed Ondřej140M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:15147069Paid
Krajhanzlová Martina304F1987SVKDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON00:06:40147014Paid
Krátká Kateřina88F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ArtSport Team00:06:30147049Paid
Krátká Lucie87F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport Team00:07:55147049Paid
Krátký Marek89M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:30146978Paid
Krátký Martin84M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)00:05:25147031Paid
Kratochvíl Marek245M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:05:16147063Paid
Kratochvílová Šárka244F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:05:27147063Paid
Kraumanová Lucie77F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:30147068Paid
Kraus Tomáš194M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň00:03:15178512Paid
Krejčí Milan221M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Tri club Česká Lípa00:08:00147149Paid
Kříž Tomáš235M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Křížová Kristýna129F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov00:02:40147143Paid
Kučerová BeátaF2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:06:00147062Paid
Kuchařová Adéla19F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:55147100Paid
Kulhánek Štěpán35M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův HradecUnpaid
Kulhánek Tomáš38M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Kůrková Karolína57F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30147062Paid
Kuryviálová Lucie227F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:25178464Paid
Kvasničková Julie167F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:03:00147007Paid
Lahoda DavidM2005CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:04:20146978Paid
Lahoda Jakub283M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha00:04:10147084Paid
Lemberka JanM2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:24147069Paid
Lemberka OndřejM2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:43147069Paid
Machová Monika114F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.00:02:31147121Paid
Maixnerová EliškaF2004CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team00:05:35178461Unpaid
Majkráková Laura201F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Malcová Agáta106F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Unpaid
Maloch Václav142M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:32178460Unpaid
Malochová Alžběta146F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:14146995Paid
Marek Jakub46M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)4SPORTS TEAM00:04:25146982Paid
Marek Lukáš7M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:30146983Paid
Marešová Alžběta252F2005CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:06:34147030Paid
Mařík Jakub191M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby00:02:33147071Paid
Marková Nela17F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:44147085Paid
Martincová Lucie168F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)00:09:20178363Paid
Mejzlík Petr23M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:07:10176527Paid
Melichar Šimon51M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:02:20147140Paid
Mert Tomáš225M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KerberosUnpaid
Merta Michal121M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KerberosUnpaid
Merta Ondřej120M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KerberosUnpaid
Mezlíková Zuzana181F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:03:10147060Paid
Michálek Antonín122M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram00:02:50147132Paid
Mičková Kateřina4F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)2BWINNER TEAM00:04:50147058Paid
Mígl Antonín259M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:00147121Paid
Mígl Vojtěch293M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:00In process
Mikulanda AlexandrM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:15147069Paid
Mitáček Jiří277M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)00:05:29146976Paid
Mitisková Michaela12F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:05:27147032Paid
Mitisková Nela13F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:45147033Paid
Mullen Viktorie Anna145F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KerberosUnpaid
Musilová NikolaF1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:06:20146967Unpaid
Mužíček Josef79M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ BIŽU JBC00:06:18147104Unpaid
Němcová Klára116F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)SK ASC00:01:29178381Paid
Němec Jan119M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Kolín00:05:50178380Paid
Netík Lukáš214M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov00:02:25147143Paid
Novotný Jan301M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TTT00:05:25147099Paid
Nýdrle Filip257M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň00:04:23146999Paid
Nývlt NorbertM2011CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM00:01:25147052Unpaid
Ondrej Michal294M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:00178499Paid
Ostrenskyi OleksiiM1994UKRDospělí (20-29)BET00:06:00176094Unpaid
Palider Jan262M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava00:05:10147112Paid
Pánek Šimon206M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:40147117Paid
Pánková Emma209F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE00:02:47147117Paid
Pánková Magdaléna Ema33F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KerberosUnpaid
Parez Jan295M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:40In process
Pásler Jakub255M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov00:04:25147143Paid
Paták David124M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab00:01:21146979Paid
Paták Pavel125M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:04:45146979Paid
Pávek Václav282M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TriKoMo00:05:45178428Unpaid
Pelouch Adam187M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Pelouch Filip188M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Pietrula Jakub28M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team00:02:40178343Paid
Piskáček Petr158M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:45:00147024Unpaid
Plachý Jonáš230M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:28178466Paid
Plic Lukáš93M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM00:04:50147125Paid
Plic Ondřej95M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:02:18147125Paid
Popelková Aneta10F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM00:03:10178475Paid
Pospíšil Albert236M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:02:30147140Paid
Pospíšil Michal98M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KerberosUnpaid
Pospíšilová Anna97F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Pozlerová Edita243F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OMT00:02:30147075Unpaid
Přikrylová Dana232F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň00:04:44Unpaid
Procházka Dušan296M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)00:06:15147066Paid
Procházka Matěj94M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:10146978Paid
Procházková Nikola297F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:55146974Paid
Prokop Jan250M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Prokop Jan250M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Prokop Tomáš165M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:36147013Paid
Prokopová Lucie172F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:51147013Paid
Pučelíková Nela273F1985Dospělí (30-39)00:09:30146980Paid
Rakytová Tatiana45F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Řepka Miroslav75M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:44147043Paid
Řepka Štěpán74M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:01:01147043Paid
Řeřichová Anna34F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův HradecUnpaid
Řezníček Josef216M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:30147143Paid
Řezníček Václav256M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov00:04:50147143Paid
Rizhyi Denis197M2003UKRJunioři (18-19)00:04:40Unpaid
Rolný Antonín170M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:05147119Paid
Rolný Jakub169M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:45147119Paid
Rudolf Tomáš280M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)"ENERGY TEAM"00:05:20147065Paid
Rutarová Karolína219F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:45147039Paid
Rutarová Magdalena220F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:03:10147039Paid
Šafránek Jáchym196M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice00:02:20147122Paid
Šafránková Anna198F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice00:02:45147122Paid
Šanda Vojtěch203M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE00:06:15147107Paid
Sarauerová AnnaF2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:30178463Paid
Savin Sonja154F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:03:00147030Paid
Schoval František305M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:30147090Paid
Schovalová Tereza306F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:05:55147089Paid
Sedláčková Stella224F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa00:02:30147109Paid
Semerád Martin143M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC00:05:36146993Paid
Ševčíková Anežka272F2001CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUB00:06:30147046Paid
Šilhan David112M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov00:03:00147137Paid
Šimáková Adéla66F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:55147069Paid
Simandl Pavel270M2006CZEDorost (16-17)LAP00:05:12147061Paid
Šimůnková Šárka251F2006CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:05:47147030Paid
Šindelařová KristýnaF2011CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:27147121Paid
Šindelářová BarboraF2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.00:02:22147121Paid
Šindelářová Klára152F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:03:03147030Paid
Šiška Adam24M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:19147069Paid
Šiška Matěj25M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:03:00147069Paid
Škabradová Tereza156F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:00:40147101Paid
Sklenář Filip271M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)00:07:30146955Paid
Šmehlík Timm99M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:32147116Paid
Šneidrová Tereza44F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:55146978Paid
Sodomková Adéla253F2006CZEDorost (16-17)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:06:34147030Paid
Souček Jakub264M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň00:04:26147070Paid
Soukup Petr263M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Nová Paka00:04:35146973Paid
Šoula Václav26M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:55147069Paid
Šoulová Alžběta30F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:48147069Paid
Šrollová Viktorie107F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:50147137Paid
Stádník Daniel102M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ BIŽU JBC06:30:00147072Paid
Stádník Filip103M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:03:30147145Paid
Staněk Jan18M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň00:01:30147038Paid
Starý Jakub15M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:33147021Paid
Štěpán Ondřej166M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:02:34147030Paid
Štěrbová Michaela278F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:04:40Unpaid
Štíbr David42M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:39146978Paid
Štíbrová Marie68F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:40146978Paid
Stolarčíková JulieF1980CZEDospělí (40-49)USK Akademik Cheb00:06:22178500Unpaid
Štourač Nikola43M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:06:00178014Unpaid
Štramberská Dorota202F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE00:02:45147107Paid
Strangmuller Maxim36M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:16146978Paid
Strangmullerová Laura37F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:42146978Paid
Stuchl JindřichM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB00:08:00175984Unpaid
Stuchlíková Denisa53F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:45147069Paid
Studená Sofie148F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:33147068Paid
Studený Radek149M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:08:00147068Paid
Šubrtová Šárka186F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:02:48147136Paid
Suchardová Justýna54F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ Nová PakaUnpaid
Šulák Marek200M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE00:02:50147107Paid
Šuláková Lucie204F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE00:06:00147107Paid
Sumová Valerie9F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)4SPORTS TEAMUnpaid
Svatek Samuel72M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:03:30In process
Svátek Eva64F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)ROAD2KONA00:06:40Unpaid
Svatoš Adam215M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov00:02:45147143Paid
Švecová Andrea218F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň00:05:55147040Unpaid
Svoboda Šimon260M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Svobodová Tereza205F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE00:05:15147107Paid
Talacko Oskar111M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:30147022Paid
Talacková Olivie113F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:50147022Paid
Tetzeli Filip163M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:03:30147030Paid
Toul Filip150M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:05:05147055Unpaid
Toul Filip151M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB00:02:10147097Paid
Toul Jan147M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Tučková LucieF2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB00:01:35147150Paid
Tvrdý Robin100M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos00:00:00147029Paid
Tvrdý Samuel101M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos00:00:00147029Paid
Václavík Filip1M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE00:04:16147107Paid
Valda Antonín60M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30147062Paid
Váša Marek132M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)147088Paid
Váša Theodor131M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:03:00147088Paid
Vášová Emma133F2007Žactvo starší (14-15)00:00:00147092Paid
Vavrochová Jaroslava261F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)00:08:45146998Paid
Večeřa Matyáš14M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:36Unpaid
Veselá Barbora29F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:57147069Paid
Vlášek JakubM2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:00:46147018Paid
Voda Jan22M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:52147080Paid
Vodová Nikola20F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:03:06147083Paid
Vojtěšková Barbora178F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Volf Štěpán213M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE00:02:20147117Paid
Volfová Valentýna212F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)VOKOLOPOLE00:00:45147117Paid
Volný BartolomějM2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:20147068Paid
Volný VincentM2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:00147068Paid
Zábrodský Dušan155M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Zadražil Filip239M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBCUnpaid
Zadražil Filip239M1998Dospělí (20-29)Unpaid
ZADRAŽIL Filip239M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Zatloukal Filip50M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:02:20147140Paid
Zikmund Tomáš2M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.00:04:15Unpaid
Žítek Jindřich233M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:00147094Paid
Zón Jakub123M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:03:00146978Paid