PILMAN Triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 186


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
AXMANN Petr219M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Paid
Baláš Jan167M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc149419Unpaid
Bálek Oldřich11M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)148702Paid
Bayer Miloslav94M1947CZEM/Ž 75 (75-79)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMPaid
Beránková Libuše209F1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)GLASSMAN TT148864Paid
Brnčal Miloš50M1980SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)BíbojínoIn process
Broum Tomáš12M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriteamŠkrdlovice148146Paid
Čeněk Jan13M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147238Paid
Černý Martin14M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TITAN TRILIFE147203Paid
Chudoba Jaroslav129M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Cibulka Stanislav5M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN148570Paid
Cibulková Markéta202F1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN148555Paid
Cívela Petr107M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TITAN TRILIFE147549Unpaid
Denemarek Jiří15M2002CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)147627Paid
Dienstbier Oldřich16M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Plzeň148283Paid
Dlouhý FilipM1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA149335Unpaid
Dulkaj Martin119M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Paid
Dvořák Tomáš123M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Paid
Dvorský Michal17M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Zapro team148284Paid
Džalaj Karol132M1981SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLONPaid
Eremka Libor101M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Mika training148117Unpaid
Fejfar Zdeněk110M1979M/Ž 40 (40-44)149378Unpaid
Fischer Michal18M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)148754Paid
Fojkes Radim106M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)KPMPaid
Frantisek OndrejM1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Unpaid
Fülöp Peter19M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTK Veľký Biel147603Paid
Galandr Daniel118M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CSG TRI TEAMPaid
Gottwald Jan20M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Agentura 2G148502Paid
Grácik Eduard90M1958SVKM/Ž 60 (60-64)MPK Dolný KubínUnpaid
Grulich Miroslav21M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)148504Paid
Hasman PetrM1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Runature.cz149488Unpaid
Havran JaroslavM1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL149454Unpaid
HAVRLANT Mojmír121M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Hendrych Jaroslav22M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Tri club Česká Lípa149343Paid
Hendrych Tomáš23M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa149171Paid
Hlavica Petr24M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Ocelaci Ostrava149400Paid
Holanová Martina210F1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Postřelná148456Paid
Horník JanM1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Hradec Králové149069Unpaid
HORNÍK Jan93M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Paid
Hosnedl Marek25M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Café racers147909Paid
Houška Michal161M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROAD2KONA149220Unpaid
Hradil Pavel104M1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TITAN TRILIFE149496Unpaid
Hruška Tomáš26M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)149192Paid
Hudský KamilM1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)KAJMAN RUN148591Paid
Hurník PavelM1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TT OpavaUnpaid
Hurník Pavel125M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Triatlon Team OpavaPaid
Hyláková Dana216F1961CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)VyVet Vyškov149303Unpaid
Ivánek Martin112M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)GRF Empbrors148331Unpaid
Janko Dalibor28M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Oceláci Ostrava148589Paid
Jankto Petr29M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)AD team148404Paid
Jaroš Jakub124M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CzechTRI K. Team149325Unpaid
Jelínek Petr30M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Kostelec u H.M.149257Paid
Jordán Daniel31M1997CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon Česká Lípa149212Paid
Josefus Petr32M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Betri149434Paid
Jungmann Petr33M1966CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)149154Paid
Jurík Richard34M1990SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)BTK Velky Biel149280Paid
Kadidlo Jiří9M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)149346Paid
Kadlec OtaM1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)149165Unpaid
Kalina Pavel35M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tri Třemošnice148562Paid
kerekes vilo36M1974SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)148741Paid
Kleibl Martin131M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)2BWINNER TEAM149428Unpaid
Klika Petr37M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)148783Paid
Kokeš Vlastimil38M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TTC Olomouc148587Paid
Kolářová Hana203F1993CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)149119Paid
Kolářová HanaF1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor149312Unpaid
Kolek Daniel39M1989CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)147749Paid
Kolůch PetrM1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sporting FarmersUnpaid
Kopečný František40M1962CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 148398Paid
Kotopulu Helena215F1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CSG TRI TEAMPaid
Koubková Jana212F1999CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SK TRI Cyklochlubna147803Unpaid
Koudelka Jan41M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BET147659Paid
Koukol FilipM1995CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Slušnej oddílIn process
Kozel Tomáš4M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Slavia Praha149431Paid
Krajča Stanislav42M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRIMAN148506Paid
Krajicek Martin43M1982M/Ž 40 (40-44)148246Paid
Krátká Lucie204F1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ArtSport Team148370Paid
Krejčí Tomáš44M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRIMAN-L100149380Paid
Krejdl Aleš45M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)149387Paid
Křivánek Josef220M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON149403Unpaid
Křivánková Simona201F1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON149404Unpaid
Kročil TomášM1996CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)148309Unpaid
Kubánek Ján126M1982SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)149269Unpaid
Kubisz Roman108M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TT Příbram, z. s.Paid
Kučírek Tomáš46M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)OMT Pardubice149203Paid
Kudrna David218M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Kudrna Zbyněk89M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Paid
Kundrát Jan27M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON149511Unpaid
Langšádl Jan47M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Kerberos148836Paid
Losertová Alena205F1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zapro team148128Paid
MAHR David130M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Paid
Maňásek Lukáš48M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147476Paid
Marhoun Petr49M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)VSK MFF UK149396Paid
Martínek JanM1963CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)VTC Břevnov149294Paid
Mojdlová Zuzana217F1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLONPaid
Mojžíš Jakub51M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147294Paid
Nádhera Petr52M1967CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)149053Paid
Nekulová AlenaF1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BET147180Unpaid
NEMEČEK Jiří100M1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Paid
Němeček JiříM1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)CliniPharma Group Athletic Team149579Unpaid
Nosek Lukáš53M1989CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SwimAcademyBoRa149292Paid
Novák Viktor54M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)kalirna.cz149447Paid
Opletalová JanaF1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147998Unpaid
Oppolzer Jan6M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kerberos149170Paid
Ostrenskyi OleksiiM1994UKRM/Ž 25 (25-29)BETUnpaid
Otáhal Jakub59M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Ottenschläger Oto55M1995CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov148424Paid
Ožanová Jana206F1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)149273Paid
Papajová Lenka207F1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sk Oceláci Ostrava148592Paid
Pavelka Libor56M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Oceláci Ostrava148580Paid
Pavlíček Martin57M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)AC SPARTA PRAHA148383Paid
Pekárek Milan166M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Etriatlon Team149485Unpaid
Pešadík Michal58M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CSG TRI TEAM147707Paid
Pešek PavelM1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL148558Paid
Petlach Richard60M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Bike triatlon Morkovice148954Paid
Philip Jan61M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)148266Paid
Pičmanová Zuzana208F1999CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TCV Jindřichův Hradec148112Paid
Pinďák Štefan163M1989CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Paid
Pittner Roman62M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL147523Paid
Plachý Martin63M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147927Paid
Podivinský Ladislav64M1961CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)149197Paid
Polách Ivo127M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov149500Unpaid
Polák Radek120M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)AD teamPaid
Polívka Luděk65M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)AD team147970Paid
Portyš Jakub66M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)149443Paid
Pospíšil Josef122M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CK Slovan Mor. TřebováPaid
Pozdenkov Michael115M1994CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)2BWINNER TEAM148032Unpaid
Pražan Jan10M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE149234Paid
Procházka LuděkM1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA Konopiště148862Unpaid
Procházka Miroslav67M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147199Paid
Racek Luboš156M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Paid
Rädisch Jindřich168M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ElabPaid
Reiberger Martin68M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)BTK Veľký Biel149127Paid
Řenč Tomáš2M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon Slaný149276Paid
Rett Tom69M1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147195Paid
Rež Zdeněk70M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SPONA Teplice149414Paid
Richter Michael103M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA KonopištěPaid
Řídký VladiM1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BaSe Tri TeamIn process
Roleček MilanM1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)PěčínUnpaid
ROLEČEK Milan91M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Sedláček Roman71M1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL148579Paid
Ševčík Luděk76M1959CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)JPK AXIS148486Paid
Ševčíková Anežka214F2001CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)KILPI KOME KLUB148832Unpaid
Šíblová LucieF1984M/Ž 35 (35-39)Unpaid
Šimek Ludvík77M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)149271Paid
Šimún PeterM1981M/Ž 40 (40-44)149467Unpaid
Škabrada Jan78M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Kerberos149112Paid
Skála Radek72M1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)JOSKATEL TEAM149441Paid
Skalka JakubM1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team148166Unpaid
ŠKAVKA René165M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Smetana Lukáš73M1993CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)148561Paid
Smrčka David128M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Paid
Šneberger Jan7M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TT Příbram, z. s.148454Paid
Soukup Peťan114M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)PSD Team149232Paid
Soukup Petr3M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Nová Paka149401Unpaid
Srnánek Rastislav162M1995SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ŠK Triatlon Pezinok148301Unpaid
STANGLER David99M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Štangler DavidM1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Loko Trutnov148022Unpaid
Štipl Jakub79M2001CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)147609Paid
Straka Martin74M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147424Paid
Strbáček Jiří75M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)149356Paid
Suchý Petr105M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Paid
Švajka Pavel116M1977M/Ž 45 (45-49)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Švarc Petr95M1966CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TRI KLUB PříbramPaid
Teclová Adéla211F1999CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej92M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Café racers148582Unpaid
Tobek František102M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňPaid
Tomaštík Antonín80M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)148681Paid
Tóth Alexander81M1991M/Ž 30 (30-34)BTK Veľký Biel149221Paid
Touška Kryštof82M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CSG TRI TEAM149126Paid
Turický Ladislav83M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)148501Paid
Vábek Jiří84M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)148468Paid
Vabroušek Petr1M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TITAN TRILIFEPaid
Váchová Petra213F1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)148082Unpaid
Vaněk Jan85M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Postřelná148456Paid
Veselý Petr8M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GLASSMAN TT148545Paid
Vinopal Jiří113M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK TRICYKLOCHLBNAPaid
Vojtěšek Zbyněk86M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BudEx149201Paid
Vondál DavidM1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)148516Paid
Vondra Vítězslav117M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Veslařský klub BleskPaid
Voženílek Martin164M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Paid
Weiman Jakub98M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Paid
Žáčik Pavol109M1999SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)SMTA Nitra149506Unpaid
Zajac Filip88M2001CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)149492Paid
Zeman David87M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Paid
Zich RadekM1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)PSK Přerov148333Paid
Zmeškal Ondřej96M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Paid