SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín 2022 - Starting list

Registered: 226


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Auf Jan37M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč147397Unpaid
Bajer Vojtěch81M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE147325Paid
Bakoč Hynek16M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Bakočová Ema1F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Balcarová Julie157F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Here To Win team147191Paid
Bednář Šimon260M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč147454Unpaid
Bednářová Nela62F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč147454Unpaid
Bedrníková EvaF2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Bedrníková LucieF2002CZEDospělí (20-29)ROAD2KONAIn process
Benda Vladimír259M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary147227Paid
Bendová Anna241F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary147227Paid
Bíba Jan108M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň147373Paid
Bíba Mikuláš95M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň147372Paid
Bíba Tadeáš17M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň147372Paid
Bittner Jiří135M2005CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Blažek Cyril67M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147208Paid
Blažek Vojtěch18M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147208Paid
Března Matěj136M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147317Paid
Bubaň František Pavel68M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Budínová Blanka41F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM147484Paid
Burdych Adam164M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Bysterská Kristína242F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Kerberos147323Paid
Bysterský Filip258M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos147323Paid
Černý Jakub19M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň147466Paid
Chalupníková Valerie2F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM147296Paid
Chmátal David154M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram147445Unpaid
Chmátalová Adéla162F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram147452Unpaid
Churavá Veronika123F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147428Paid
Chytilová Kateřina47F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň147401Paid
Čunát Filip257M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa147384Paid
Čunátová Tereza42F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa147384Paid
Dedek Jakub263M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)AD teamUnpaid
Dlabaja Roman195M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Dubská Lucia Elisabeth133F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147340Unpaid
Dvořák Tomáš78M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE147077Paid
Dvořáková Kateřina43F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Dvořáková Kristýna119F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147399Paid
Dvořáková Petra120F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147467Paid
Fixová Anna44F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Foukal Libor110M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportcomplex Břeclav147353Paid
Fraňková Natálie163F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram147456Unpaid
Gajdoš Ondřej165M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Sport Future Group147344Paid
Gončaruk Ilja20M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Gončaruk Kyrill137M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Götz Oliver70M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Grebík Radim188M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147410Paid
Gregůrek Oliver262M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)TitanUnpaid
Grom Viliam256M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Gromová Lujza243F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch71M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Hadravová Kateřina121F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Haman BrunoM2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Hašlar Matyáš166M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Hašlar Přemysl72M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Heřman Jakub21M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Hlaváč LumírM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Fuga147418Paid
Hlízová Eliška122F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Hodný VilémM2006CZEDorost (16-17)147493Unpaid
Holaniková Veronika158F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice147437Paid
Holeček Petr106M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)BET147409Paid
Homola Jakub139M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Homola Matěj73M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Horňáková Aneta45F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa147384Paid
Hous Martin201M2005Dorost (16-17)Triatlon TřebíčUnpaid
Hrachovinová Veronika46F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Fuga147178Paid
Hrdlička Matěj178M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA147506Unpaid
Hubáček Ondřej22M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Huliy Yaroslava265F2012Žáci (10-11)SC OlimpicsUnpaid
Ihn Šimon23M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM147416Paid
Ihn Tobiáš74M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM147416Paid
Jadrníčková Šárka124F2006CZEDorost (16-17)SK Kopřivnice147507Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch167M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Janoušek Ondřej140M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147478Paid
Jedličková Barbora125F2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147364Paid
Jiruška Matyáš24M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Kafka Šimon168M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147490Paid
Kahuda Jiří187M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Kalda Martin25M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč147442Paid
Kalivoda Lukáš169M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147341Paid
Karbanová Marie48F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Nová Paka147421Paid
Kašpar Lukáš170M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Kindl Marek199M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Kirschová Nicol126F2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Klepešta Radek114M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš141M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147293Paid
Komínová Amálie3F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE147392Paid
Korous David171M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Korous Martin105M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Kotopulos Mikis142M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE147509Paid
Kotopulos Nikos26M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE147509Paid
Kotopulu Helena113F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE147510Paid
Koudelka FrantišekM1999CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMUnpaid
Koudelková Lucie49F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice147374Paid
Koutná Eva112F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.147430Paid
Kovář Jan75M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Kovařčík Matěj76M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Kozojed Martin172M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Kozojed Ondřej77M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Krátká Lucie197F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport TeamUnpaid
Krátký Marek69M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Kratochvíl Marek143M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147367Paid
Kratochvílová Šárka127F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147367Paid
Kraumanová Lucie4F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa147384Paid
Kraus Filip79M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Krausová Sofie244F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Kříž Tomáš190M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147510Paid
Křížková Vanda128F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE147170Paid
Křížová Kristýna12F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Kubias Matěj80M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň147413Paid
Kuča Petr264M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)AD teamUnpaid
Kučera Alexander Karel38M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Kučera Jan104M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team147288Paid
Kuchařová Adéla50F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč147457Paid
Kuchařová Jana200F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Kuchařová KarolínaF2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň147407Paid
Kůrková Karolína51F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Kvasničková Julie52F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Hostýn147474Paid
Lemberka Jan66M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Lemberka OndřejM2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Mandincová Antonie261F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Marek Jakub173M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)4SPORTS TEAM147319Paid
Marek Lukáš82M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM147260Paid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová Magdalena134F2006Dorost (16-17)Unpaid
Marešová MagdalénaF2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147402Unpaid
Mařík Jakub97M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby147470Unpaid
Marková Ladislava111F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)4SPORTS TEAM147260Paid
Marková Nela11F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň147427Paid
Martin David192M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147343Paid
Matoušová Michaela179F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147518Paid
Melichar Šimon84M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147327Paid
Mezlíková Zuzana13F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč147326Paid
Michálek Antonín36M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram147439Unpaid
Michálek Filip191M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147390Paid
Michálek Šimon145M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE147509Paid
Mičková Kateřina160F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)2BWINNER TEAM147500Paid
Miklišová Lucie198F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Mitisková Michaela129F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147495Paid
Mittner Jakub146M2006CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Nýdrle Filip147M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147282Paid
Oborný Daniel96M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč147173Unpaid
Orner Zdeněk109M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE147510Paid
Pagáč Michal255M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE147453Paid
Palider Jan115M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava147405Paid
Pánek Šimon174M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Pánková Emma53F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Pásler Jakub175M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Paták David254M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab147419Paid
Pechová Apolena5F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice147374Paid
Plic Lukáš148M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM147280Paid
Plic Ondřej28M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM147280Paid
Popelková Aneta6F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM147394Paid
Pospíšil Albert149M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147467Paid
Pozlerová Edita61F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OMT147479Unpaid
Přikrylová DanaF2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Procházka Matěj86M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Půstová Šárka180F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147271Paid
Řezníček Josef87M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Řezníček Václav150M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Rutarová Karolína55F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň147376Paid
Rutarová Kateřina7F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň147376Paid
Rutarová Magdalena8F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň147376Paid
Ryšávková Emma130F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147448Paid
Ryzhiy Denys196M2003Junioři (18-19)Titan TrilifeUnpaid
Šafránek Jáchym90M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Šafránková Anna9F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Šanda Vojtěch183M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147362Paid
Schmida Albert266M2014Žáci (8-9)RT Torax PorubaUnpaid
Schneiderka Nicolas253M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)147398Paid
Schneiderka Samuel88M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Kopřivnice147398Paid
Šilberská Linda246F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE147481Paid
Šilhan David29M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Šiška Adam251M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Skořepa Adam176M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Šmehlík Timm30M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň147371Paid
Šneidrová Tereza56F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Souček Jakub151M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147400Paid
Šoula Václav31M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor147406Paid
Špilerová Anna247F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)147355Paid
Šrollová Viktorie57F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov147322Paid
Štěrbová Michaela182F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147369Paid
Štourač Nikola116M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147328Paid
Štramberská Dorota58F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE147481Paid
Strangmuller Maxim252M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Strangmullerová Laura245F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA147311Paid
Stránský Jiří185M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Etriatlon Team147329Paid
Stuchl JindřichM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUBUnpaid
Šulák Marek91M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE147414Paid
Šuláková Lucie131F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE147414Paid
Švarc Michal92M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram147360Paid
Svatoš Adam89M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov147444Paid
Švecová Andrea132F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147403Paid
Svoboda Marek184M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)AD team147477Paid
Svobodová Tereza181F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147510Paid
Tkáč DanielM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE147468Paid
Tlamka Filip186M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147256Paid
Tučková Lucie248F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB147395Paid
Tučková Tereza59F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB147395Paid
Uriča AlešM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)147255Paid
Vabroušková Věra249F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE147499Paid
Václavík Filip193M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147481Paid
Valda Antonín32M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147389Paid
Večeřa MatyášM2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč147382Paid
Vít Ondřej177M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)147297Paid
Voda Jan93M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč147289Paid
Vodová Nikola60F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč147290Paid
Vojtěšek Lukáš98M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Vokrouhlecká Sára10F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Volf Štěpán94M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE147313Paid
Vostal Václav152M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147317Paid
Vrba Ondřej117M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol Studenec147385Paid
Vrobel Jan250M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos147349Paid
Vrobel Richard34M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Kerberos147349Paid
Všetička Jan83M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM147393Paid
Zatloukal Filip85M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147327Paid
Zavřel Jiří35M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Zavřelová Adéla54F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice147350Paid
Zdražil Filip202M1998Dospělí (20-29)TJ Bižuterie JablonecUnpaid
Zikmund Tomáš189M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.147504Paid
Žítek Jindřich153M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147408Paid
Zón Jakub27M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA147311Paid