Aquatlon Příbram - Starting list

Registered: 207


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameEstimate Swimming TimeOrder NumberPayment Status
Ardelt Václav1M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:24178456Paid
Bakoč Hynek2M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov00:02:30178437Paid
Bakočová Ema3F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov00:02:20178438Paid
Bedrníková Eva171F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ROAD2KONA00:10:00Unpaid
Benda Vladimír4M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:25178451Paid
Bendová Anna5F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:00178450Paid
Benešovská Mahulena AnnaF2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC00:04:00146872Paid
Beranová Daniela7F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Velosport Domažlice00:02:45178509Paid
Bíba Jan8M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň00:07:00146901Paid
Bíba Mikuláš9M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:30146901Paid
Bíba Tadeáš10M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:50146901Paid
Blažek CyrilM2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:36178446Paid
Boháčová Tereza12F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:00178409Paid
Böse Adam172M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:02:36146942Unpaid
Böse Patricie13F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:40146911Paid
Boudová Barbora14F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak Trutnov00:07:00178434Paid
Brožík Viktor180M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.00:10:00Unpaid
Brožíková Valerie181F2012Žáci (10-11)A bude hůřUnpaid
Butzke Petr15M1959Dospělí (60-199)00:09:30146951Paid
Černá Karolína16F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa00:02:50146937Paid
Chalupníková Valerie49F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:03:14178386Paid
Chmátal David50M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram00:05:10146948Paid
Chroustovský Štěpán161M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC00:05:00Unpaid
Cipra Jiří59M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)00:05:30146896Paid
Čunát Filip17M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:01146898Paid
Čunátová Tereza18F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:00146898Paid
Datinská Viola177F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM00:03:15146905Unpaid
Datinský Ondřej176M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:00146905Unpaid
Dvořák Vítězslav19M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:06:30146863Paid
Dvořáková Kateřina20F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:50146906Paid
Fajglová Ema21F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:45146912Paid
Fic Martin22M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:07:00178403Paid
Ficová Markéta23F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:15178412Paid
Ficová Radka24F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:07:00178404Paid
Fraňková Natálie25F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram00:05:15146949Paid
Ginzel PetrM1972CZEDospělí (50-59)00:09:00146881Unpaid
Gončaruk IljaM2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:40178485Unpaid
Gončaruk KyrillM2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:25178486Unpaid
Götz Oliver26M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:20178440Paid
Grom Viliam27M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:34178422Paid
Gromová Lujza28F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:45178421Paid
Gröschl VáclavM2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:35178495Unpaid
Gröschl Vojtěch29M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:20178494Paid
Hammer Adam30M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:04:40146884Paid
Harakaľová Markéta162F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ BIŽU JBC00:10:00Unpaid
Hašlar Matyáš31M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:40146928Paid
Hašlar Přemysl32M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE00:02:50146928Paid
Hašlar Přemysl33M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLE00:05:40146938Paid
Hejný Aleš34M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:04:20146932Paid
Hejtíková Gabriela35F1981CZEDospělí (40-49)00:06:45146887Paid
Hellier Bruce36M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa00:03:05146937Paid
Hendrych TomášM2014CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:30146862Paid
Heřman JakubM2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice00:02:43178454Paid
Heřman Tomáš39M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)00:05:30178443Paid
Hlaváč Lumír182M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Fuga00:05:40178314Unpaid
Hofman Marek168M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)00:02:10178441Unpaid
Holaniková Veronika40F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice00:04:50178426Paid
Horňáková Aneta41F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:00146933Paid
Houška Lukáš42M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:50178390Paid
Houška Matyáš43M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:29178389Paid
Hrachovinová Veronika183F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Fuga00:02:20178315Unpaid
Hradecká Veronika44F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.00:01:30146957Paid
Hradecký Jan45M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.00:03:00146957Paid
Hrašková Markéta169F2009Žactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Hrazdil Filip46M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice00:01:30178520Paid
Hrazdilová Tereza47F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice00:01:15178519Paid
Hubáček Ondřej48M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:55146906Paid
Ihn Šimon51M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM00:03:00178502Paid
Ihn Tobiáš52M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:40178501Paid
Jakimič Viktor195M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:05:45In process
Janíková Vilemína53F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)4SPORTS TEAM00:01:00178472Paid
Jaroš Zbyšek54M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport Team00:05:45146877Paid
Jarošová Eliška55F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team00:02:25146877Paid
Jarošová Karolína56F2006CZEDorost (16-17)ArtSport Team00:05:05146877Paid
Jenčíková Anna57F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:50146906Paid
Jíra Lukáš58M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:30146943Paid
Jiruška MatyášM2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:50178492Unpaid
Kalda Martin60M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:35146895Paid
Karásek Jonáš61M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:33178505Paid
Karasová Anna62F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram00:05:20146956Paid
Kepková Antonie63F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:00146906Paid
Kindl Marek179M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram00:04:40In process
Klepešta Radek64M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Spartak Trutnov00:07:00178435Paid
Koblížek Šimon65M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov00:04:12178150Paid
Kolář Matěj66M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:50178487Paid
Korcová Anna167F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:10:00Unpaid
Korcová Pavla184F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ROAD2KONA00:10:00Unpaid
Korellus Jakub67M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:01:30146925Paid
Korellus Petr68M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:07:30146925Paid
Korous Martin69M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor00:06:10178514Paid
Koutná Eva70F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:10178405Paid
Koutný Roman71M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:30178406Paid
Kovář Antonín190M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:01:20178497Unpaid
Kovář Jan191M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:35178496Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej72M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:20146906Paid
Kraumanová Lucie73F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:03:30146931Paid
Kraus Tomáš74M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň00:03:15178511Paid
Kříž David75M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:00146906Paid
Křížová Veronika76F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:00146906Paid
Kučerová Beáta185F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:06:00178491Unpaid
Kuchař Kristián77M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:05146889Paid
Kuchařová Adéla78F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:03:05146889Paid
Kůrková Karolína79F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:30178493Paid
Kuryviálová Lucie80F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:25178458Paid
Landauerová Veronika178F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:10:00Unpaid
Lemberka Jan81M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:40146906Paid
Lemberka Ondřej82M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor00:04:50146906Paid
Machová Monika83F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.00:02:28178413Paid
Malochová AlžbětaF2011CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:13146919Paid
Marek Lukáš85M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:33178471Paid
Mařík Jakub87M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby00:02:35146910Paid
Maršán Vincent86M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:04:40146939Paid
Mejzlík Petr88M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:07:10178082Paid
Michálek Antonín92M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram00:02:55146882Paid
Mičková Kateřina89F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)2BWINNER TEAM00:04:50146935Paid
Mígl Antonín90M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:15178414Paid
Mígl Vojtěch91M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:06:15178407Paid
Mikulanda Alexandr93M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:00146906Paid
Musilová NikolaF1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:06:20178513Unpaid
Němcová Klára94F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:30146929Paid
Nývlt NorbertM2011CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM00:01:35178473Unpaid
Ondrej Michal95M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:00178498Paid
Parez Jan96M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.00:05:41178410Paid
Paták David97M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab00:01:20146899Paid
Paták PavelM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:04:50146900Unpaid
Pavlišen Alexandr173M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)00:09:00178368Unpaid
Peterka Aleš98M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB00:01:40146939Paid
Peterková Lucie166F1986Dospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Peterková Marie165F2013Žáci (8-9)Unpaid
Pietrula Jakub99M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team00:02:40178342Paid
Plachý Jonáš100M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:28178459Paid
Plic Lukáš101M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM00:04:50146940Paid
Plic Ondřej102M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM00:02:20146940Paid
Plucar Vojtěch103M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:01:30146891Paid
Plucarová MagdalénaF2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:03:20146891Paid
Plza Marek105M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB00:06:49146939Paid
Pokorný Martin106M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Zahořany00:07:45178392Paid
Popelková Aneta107F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM00:03:10178474Paid
Pozlerová Edita188F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OMT00:02:30146930Unpaid
Procházka Dušan108M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)00:06:30146927Paid
Procházková KristýnaF1982CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice00:09:00146903Paid
Procházková Nikola155F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:50178470Unpaid
Prokop Tomáš110M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:36178433Paid
Prokopová Lucie111F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC00:02:35178508Paid
Řenč Tomáš113M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Slaný00:04:40178506Paid
Řepka Miroslav114M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:15146874Paid
Řepka Štěpán115M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa00:02:30146874Paid
Rosenkrancová Monika158F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:06:00178468Unpaid
Rosenkrancová Veronika112F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:01:28178469Paid
Sarauerová Anna116F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team00:02:30178457Paid
Schoval František118M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM00:05:40146945Paid
Schovalová Tereza119F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:05:55146947Paid
Sedláčková Stella117F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa00:02:35146937Paid
Seifrt Jaroslav153M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)00:10:00Unpaid
Šilhan David126M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Spartak Trutnov00:02:50178442Paid
Simandl Pavel120M2006CZEDorost (16-17)LAP00:05:15146936Paid
Šindelařová Kristýna170F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)PK Příbram00:10:00Unpaid
Šindelářová Barbora127F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.00:02:25178411Paid
Šiška Adam128M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:01:26146906Paid
Skořepa Adam121M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov00:04:40178436Paid
Slanina Jan159M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:00Unpaid
Šmehlík Timm129M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň00:02:33146946Paid
Smetanková Linda156F2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:10:00Unpaid
Šneidrová Tereza130F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ROAD2KONA00:03:20146911Paid
Šnobl Oliver150M2013Žáci (8-9)Triatlon PBUnpaid
Šnoblová Agáta151F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.00:10:00Unpaid
Souček Jakub122M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň00:04:28146952Paid
Šoula Václav131M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor00:03:20146906Paid
Šoulová AlžbětaF2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:00146906Paid
Šrollová Viktorie133F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Spartak Trutnov00:02:30178439Paid
Starý Jakub123M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC00:01:37178507Paid
Štefanič Adam187M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)00:10:00Unpaid
Štefanič Ondřej186M2014Žáci (8-9)PK PříbramUnpaid
Štěpán Ondřej196M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:02:45146915Unpaid
Štěrbová MichaelaF1999CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:04:38146861Paid
Štíbr David135M2012CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:36146857Paid
Štíbrová Marie136F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:40146857Paid
Strangmuller Maxim124M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)ROAD2KONA00:01:16146911Paid
Strangmullerová Laura152F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)ROAD2KONA00:00:40178480Unpaid
Stropková Michaela160F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:00Unpaid
Šubrtová EliškaF2003CZEJunioři (18-19)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:05:45178447Unpaid
Šubrtová Šárka137F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:02:50178448Paid
Sumová Valerie125F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)4SPORTS TEAM00:02:00146944Paid
Švancar Filip194M2004Junioři (18-19)STS Chojkovice Brod BUnpaid
Svatek Samuel175M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:00:00Unpaid
Svátek Eva174F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)ROAD2KONA00:10:00Unpaid
Svoboda Pavel189M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Vlaška00:10:00Unpaid
Tetzeli FilipM2011CZEŽáci (10-11)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:03:20146950Paid
Tischlerová LindaF2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:03:20178488Unpaid
Toul Filip139M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB00:02:10146939Paid
Toul Filip193M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:05:15147055Unpaid
Toul Jan192M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)00:01:40147055Unpaid
Tourková JulieF2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:03:05178489Unpaid
Tučková Lucie140F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB00:01:33146939Paid
Tučková Tereza141F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB00:02:10146939Paid
Valda Antonín163M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec00:02:25178490Unpaid
Veselá Barbora142F2012CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor00:02:00146906Paid
Vlášek Jakub154M2014CZEŽáci (8-9)00:10:00Unpaid
Voda Jan143M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:02:59178481Paid
Vodová Nikola144F2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč00:03:10178482Paid
Volf Štěpán145M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE00:02:20146852Paid
Volfová Valentýna146F2014CZEŽáci (8-9)VOKOLOPOLE00:00:47146852Paid
Vratišovská Zlata147F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)LAP00:06:15146918Paid
Zadražil Filip164M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC00:10:00Unpaid
Zatloukal Filip157M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:10:00Unpaid
Zikmund Tomáš148M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.00:04:16178408Paid
Zón Jakub149M2010CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA00:03:12178510Paid