INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno - Starting list

Registered: 102


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Auf Jakub11M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147438Paid
Března Matěj12M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147391Paid
Burdych Adam13M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov147724Paid
Chmátal David8M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram147628Unpaid
Chmátalová Adéla95F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram147628Unpaid
Dubská Lucia ElisabethF2005CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147298Paid
Duspivová Iveta92F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram147758Paid
Dvořáková Petra90F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147586Paid
Ficová Markéta93F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.147657Paid
Foukal Libor14M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportcomplex Břeclav147620Paid
Fraňková Natálie89F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram147643Unpaid
Gočaltovský Ladislav15M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147584Paid
Hašlar Matyáš16M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)VOKOLOPOLE147286Paid
Hodný Vilém17M2006CZEDorost (16-17)147738Paid
Holaniková Veronika87F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice147600Paid
Holeček Petr18M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)BET147412Paid
Horák DušanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE147769Paid
Horňová Adriana94F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147764Paid
Hrušková Alžběta81F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147656Paid
Jadrníčková Šárka96F2006CZEDorost (16-17)SK Kopřivnice147721Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch20M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor147689Paid
Janoušek Ondřej21M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147692Paid
Jedličková Barbora84F2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147622Paid
Kafka Šimon22M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147660Paid
Kahuda Jiří23M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň147794Paid
Kalivoda LukášM2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147298Paid
Kašpar Lukáš25M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov147724Paid
Kašpar Tomáš26M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Loko Trutnov147699Paid
Kirschová Nicol97F2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov147724Paid
Kočař Lukáš2M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147716Paid
Korous David3M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor147689Paid
Korous Martin27M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor147689Paid
Kotopulos Mikis28M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Kotopulu Helena98F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Koutný Roman29M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.147657Paid
Kovačičová Barbora99F2005CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team147685Paid
Kozel Tomáš30M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha147166Paid
Kozojed Martin31M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor147689Paid
Krajhanzlová Martina100F1987SVKDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147569Paid
Kratochvíl JiříM1995Dospělí (20-29)147570Paid
Kratochvíl Marek33M2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147621Paid
Křivánek Josef34M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147616Paid
Křivánková Simona83F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147613Paid
Krobová Eliška101F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Tri club Česká Lípa147795Paid
Kučera Jan35M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team147646Paid
Kuchařová Karolína115F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon PlzeňIn process
Kumšta Pavel36M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)147653Paid
le bechennec eloiM1994FRADospělí (20-29)147687Paid
Lemberka Ondřej38M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor147689Paid
Magdalena Sobolewska102F2004Junioři (18-19)KT ZywiecIn process
Marek Daniel67M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon PlzeňIn process
Marek Jakub4M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)4SPORTS TEAM147607Paid
Marešová MagdalénaF2006CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147701Paid
Marková Ladislava104F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)4SPORTS TEAM147637Paid
Matoušová Michaela88F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147519Paid
Maxian Boris39M1991SVKDospělí (30-39)147361Paid
Mejzlík Petr40M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč147202Paid
Mičková Kateřina82F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)2BWINNER TEAM147719Paid
Mígl Antonín41M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.147657Paid
Mígl Vojtěch42M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.147657Paid
Miklišová Lucie105F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Mitisková Michaela106F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč147618Paid
Mittner JakubM2006CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE147291Paid
Moraveček JanM2001CZEDospělí (20-29)147210Unpaid
Musilová NikolaF1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec147663Unpaid
Mužíček Josef44M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ BIŽU JBC147251Paid
Nýdrle Filip5M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147564Paid
Odehnal Jan45M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147788Paid
Orner Zdeněk46M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE147695Paid
Palider Jan47M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava147557Paid
Pásler Jakub6M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov147724Paid
Pekárek Milan48M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Etriatlon Team147705Paid
Plic Lukáš10M2006CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM147752Paid
Pospíšil Albert49M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147736Paid
Procházka Dušan50M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)147706Paid
Ptáčková AnnaF2004CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team147708Paid
Půstová Šárka109F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147272Paid
Řezníček Václav52M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov147724Paid
Rudolf Tomáš51M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)"ENERGY TEAM"147676Paid
Ryšávková Emma86F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147680Paid
Šanda Vojtěch58M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Sedlařík DavidM2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Ševčíková Anežka110F2001CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUB147565Paid
Skořepa Adam54M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Spartak Trutnov147610Paid
Souček Jakub7M2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147572Paid
Stádník Daniel55M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ BIŽU JBC147688Paid
Štěpánová Lenka111F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147450Paid
Štourač Nikola59M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147599Paid
Stránský Jiří56M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Etriatlon Team147330Paid
Stuchl Jindřich57M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUBUnpaid
Šuláková Lucie112F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Švecová Andrea113F2005CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň147590Paid
Svobodová Tereza85F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Táslar Marek60M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Loko Trutnov147337Paid
Teplý Ondřej61M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers147602Paid
Václavík Filip1M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Vintrlík MartinM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)147429Unpaid
Vít Ondřej63M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)147299Paid
Vojtěšková Barbora114F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE147698Paid
Vondra Tomáš64M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Loko Trutnov147655Paid
Vrba Ondřej65M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol Studenec147386Paid
Žítek Jindřich66M2006CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM147702Paid