Jesenický zimní triatlon 2022 - Starting list

Registered: 93


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
ANDRLE RichardM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)PKVM176489Unpaid
Bártek David38M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM177936Unpaid
Bedeč Jan69M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)176497Unpaid
Bednarský Václav77M2001CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE176520Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch76M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE176519Paid
Belej DavidM1981CZEDospělí (40-49)3F176526Paid
Bičanová Margaréta16F2001SVKDospělí (20-39)Triathlon team nereus žilina176505Unpaid
Blaho Martin57M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM176479Paid
Čech Ladislav65M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální178140Unpaid
Celerin Milan45M1965SVKDospělí (50-59)TAT Martin176503Unpaid
Dlhopolec Ján75M1961SVKDospělí (60-199)Maratonbike ŽilinaUnpaid
Dobias Ján68M1974SVKDospělí (40-49)TK Nové Zámky176879Unpaid
Doleček Josef54M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)178139Unpaid
Doležalová Ivana5F1982CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk176450Unpaid
Drahošová Alena56F1973SVKDospělí (40-49)TRIMOOD Pezinok177911Unpaid
Drahovská Lýdia58F1999SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT Bratislava176496Paid
Dubská Lucia Elisabeth31F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň176015Paid
DUPEJ DominikM2004SVKJunioři (18-19)TRIXREPUBLIC177991Unpaid
Elguea Julen71M1987ESPDospělí (20-39)Ciclismo Wrocław176019Unpaid
Ferenčák Libor2M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)177954Unpaid
Ferenčáková Pavla1F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)176151Paid
Ferenčáková PavlaM1963CZEDospělí (50-59)176152Paid
Fiala David79M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)176536Paid
Florek Samuel24M2005SVKDorost (16-17)178134Unpaid
Fojt Robert18M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc176434Paid
Gálik Marián7M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)Unpaid
Gebauer Jonáš21M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Mountaintime176516Paid
Gebauer Marek20M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Mountaintime176515Paid
Grabmüller Ivo26M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice176511Paid
Grabmüllerová Šárka27F1969CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice176578Paid
Hanslian Filip11M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team176178Paid
Herren Barbora61F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)KILPI KOME KLUB177971Unpaid
Holiga Ján17M1977SVKDospělí (40-49)KBL ŠKP Martin176535Unpaid
Janda RadimM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)176543Unpaid
Jansa Martin19M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)176420Paid
Jeziorski PiotrM1978POLDospělí (40-49)178022Unpaid
Juráň Karel28M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Bez klubové příslušnosti178135Unpaid
Kalivoda Lukáš30M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň176004Paid
Kasman Peter9M1982SVKDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Nereus176499Paid
Katlovská Silvia51F2006SVKDorost (16-17)TrimoodUnpaid
Kňáva Martin47M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)176470Paid
Kobliha Ondřej43M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)CYKLOTRENINK.COM178126Unpaid
Kopřiva Patrik66M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)InTrener Team 2012Unpaid
Košút Mário22M1999SVKDospělí (20-39)TT Vavrečka176883Unpaid
Kratochvíl Jaroslav36M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Run Archery Czech177887Paid
Kubánková Lenka44F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol Šternberk178123Unpaid
Lužný IvoM1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TTC Olomouc176462Unpaid
Machala Jan48M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory176522Unpaid
Marendiak PeterM1980SVKDospělí (40-49)Maraton.bike176512Paid
Martinčík Roman3M1962SVKDospělí (60-199)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica176501Paid
Matera RostislavM1962CZEDospělí (60-199)Triatlon Team Opava175874Unpaid
Matera Tomáš29M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon Team Opava178132Unpaid
Matoušová Michaela35F2000CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM176079Paid
Mazouch Stanislav14M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Tonoucí kachny176539Paid
Mejzlík Petr49M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč176018Paid
Mičík Ján73M1968SVKDospělí (50-59)MPK Dolný Kubín176504Paid
Miklenčil Jakub53M2006SVKDorost (16-17)TrimoodUnpaid
Néč LadislavM1976SVKDospělí (40-49)Trian UMB BB/Rocktechnik177941Unpaid
Néč Lapinová KristínaF1983SVKDospělí (20-39)Trian UMB BB/Rocktechnik177940Unpaid
Neugebauer Michal67M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Sportovní kurzyUnpaid
Odl Jakub63M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)KILPI KOME KLUB176874Paid
Odlová Hana60F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KILPI KOME KLUB176875Paid
Ondruš Miroslav74M1962SVKDospělí (60-199)Apartmany FRIVALD178144Unpaid
Orner ZdeněkM1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE176493Paid
Podzimek PetrM1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Apači z Arniky176886Unpaid
Poslední Lucie13F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)176474Paid
Praj Slavomír23M1974SVKDospělí (40-49)TT Vavrečka176884Unpaid
Prinz Jiří37M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)177892Paid
Rauchfuss Marek41M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)HELP TRI TEAM Prachatice177985Unpaid
Řemínek Matěj78M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)AC Choceň178095Unpaid
Rosenkrancová Monika50F2000CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM176021Paid
Sás Ladislav6M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk176435Unpaid
Ščerba Marek80M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team176574Unpaid
Skalická Zuzana40F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)Kolárna176506Paid
Skopal Rostislav32M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)178086Unpaid
Slama Jozef70M1962SVKDospělí (60-199)KZT Donovaly177883Unpaid
Sobala Martin33M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Bike Team Zlaté Hory176521Unpaid
Sobala Miroslav34M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)Bike Team Zlaté Hory176579Unpaid
Soukup Petr8M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Nová Paka176557Paid
Šťastný AntonínM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)178116Unpaid
Štesko Ján25M1966SVKDospělí (50-59)TRI Tatry Triatlon team176011Unpaid
Světinský Radek42M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE178141Unpaid
Taufer Jan12M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team176517Paid
Včeliš MichalM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)RUN176129Paid
Veselý Tomáš46M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Bagbike178136Unpaid
Vintrlík Martin55M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Křepice176118Unpaid
Visentin Eric72M1977FRADospělí (40-49)Ciclismo Wrocław176039Unpaid
Volný Jindřich62M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB176877Paid
Žáčik Peter59M1999SVKDospělí (20-39)SMTA NITRA178041Unpaid
Žák Jiří4M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)ASK TT-Ski Blansko176482Paid
Žák Pavel10M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice176446Paid
Žemlík DušanM1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Vivatsport176488Paid
Zich Radek64M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)176000Paid