Elmoz Czech Konopišťský MINIŽELEZŇÁK - 1/10 IM - Starting list

Registered: 208


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Aranjo Marketa2F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)148787Paid
Balata Luboš3M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TT ASTRA Konopiště148834Paid
Báňa Marek4M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)147351Paid
Barek Lukáš5M1990Dospělí (30-39)148900Paid
Bartůšek Ondřej6M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)SK FLORBAL BENEŠOV148297Paid
Bartůšek Vít7M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)HZS Benešov119300-178427Paid
Bébr Milan8M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)148869Paid
Bělohoubková Eva9F1975Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-OŘOD východ148619Paid
Bělovský Lukas10M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Beneš Vladimír11M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Joskatel Team142365-178122Paid
Benešová Lucie12F1992Dospělí (30-39)148839Paid
Bernatová Veronika13F1988Dospělí (30-39)148950Paid
Blahák David14M1994Dospělí (20-29)147782Paid
Blažek Martin15M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)RoRace Team Pyšely126139-176564Paid
Blažek Martin16M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)147037Paid
Bohdalková Eliška17F1990CZEDospělí (30-39)148848Paid
Borovian Vojta18M1976Dospělí (40-49)147877Unpaid
Boušková Stanislava19F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Patriot Čelákovice148643Paid
Břicháčková Lucie22F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)#tymdejvid148805Paid
Brokeš Ondřej20M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Zebro Team148764Paid
BROKEŠ Tomáš21M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Zebro Team148766Paid
Brokešová Veronika199F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Zebro teamPaid
Bubeník Jiří23M1944CZEDospělí (60-199)OSŽ-důchodce SŽ148615Paid
Budka Tomáš24M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Česká televize148520Paid
Burget Radim25M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Bugy Team99870-176428Paid
Čapek Lubomír27M1974Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-PJ Ústí n.L.148608Paid
Černý Ladislav29M1966Dospělí (50-59)Nadotek148780Paid
Coganová Zdeňka183F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Cupalová Eva26F1947CZEDospělí (60-199)OSŽ-důchodce ČD148623Paid
Douda Vladimír30M1975Dospělí (40-49)Elmoz Czech148476Paid
Dubecová Johana31F2001CZEDospělí (20-29)100203-178125Paid
Ducár Vasil32M1989Dospělí (30-39)147991Paid
Dvořák Petr33M1950CZEDospělí (60-199)TC Dvořák36413-176071Paid
Elsner Ben34M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)148114Unpaid
Endl Petr35M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Fantova Madla36F1979Dospělí (40-49)BBRacing148625Unpaid
Fiala Vojtěch37M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)148825Paid
Fiedler Adam38M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Běhej Kolovraty136531-176408Unpaid
Fraňková Michaela39F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.146966Paid
Furmánek Zdeněk40M1974Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-ZAP Olomouc148609Paid
Gojná Tereza41F1990Dospělí (30-39)OSŽ-Ú - OSŽ148616Paid
Harting Tomas42M1991Dospělí (30-39)148913Paid
Hasman Petr43M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Runature.cz148102Paid
Havelka Jan44M1986Dospělí (30-39)148150Paid
Hejna Marek46M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje148629Paid
Herodes Václav201M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Hnát Miroslav47M1971Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ-PJ Praha148611Paid
Hojda Michal48M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)148904Paid
Hoke Milan49M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)147333Paid
Holšánová Zuzana50F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Unpaid
Holub Jaroslav51M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)148912Paid
Honová Markéta52F1994Dospělí (20-29)148941Paid
Houžvička Petr53M1979Dospělí (40-49)148943Paid
Houžvičková Lucie54F1981Dospělí (40-49)148942Paid
Hrabák Zdeněk55M1962Dospělí (60-199)ČT sport148718Paid
Hrozová Milena56F1953Dospělí (60-199)OSŽ-důchodce ČD148622Paid
Hruboš Milan57M1967Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ-GŘ ČD148613Paid
Hruška Pavel58M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)148962Unpaid
Hrušková Pavlína45F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)119198-176405Paid
Husák Miroslav28M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)147231Paid
Hynek Josef59M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)148939Paid
Jahelka Vladimír60M1983Dospělí (30-39)TC Lázně Bělohrad148853Paid
Janák Martin61M1985Dospělí (30-39)OSŽ-CDP Praha148447Paid
Jansta Robert62M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)110753-177989Paid
Ježek Michal63M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Bjež Racing Team148691Paid
Jiráková Karolína64F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)148667Paid
Jirouš Zdeněk65M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)146997Paid
Jirout Vladimír66M1999Dospělí (20-29)147246Paid
Juřena Petr67M1989Dospělí (30-39)Rozběháme UH148907Paid
Kabát Josef68M1994Dospělí (20-29)148852Paid
Kahánek Stanislav206M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Dýmka MíruPaid
Kalina Martin191M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Paid
Kasl David69M1976Dospělí (40-49)Elmoz Czech148671Paid
Kejmar Jiří70M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)BA Lynx Liberec148156Paid
Klamert Rudolf71M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)148254Unpaid
Klapa Tomáš72M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)TenisBalance148781Paid
Kolátor Aleš73M1972Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ-OŘ Brno148610Paid
Kotlas Zbyšek74M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Krajňák Eduard75M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Krátký Martin76M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)148064Paid
Kratochvíl David200M1991Dospělí (30-39)Paid
Kratochvíl Jiří77M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)In process
Kremsenko Vitalii78M1979UKRDospělí (40-49)119201-178516Paid
Kříž Dušan185M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Kříž Matěj186M2009CZEDorost (16-17)Paid
Kroupa Štěpán79M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers148014Paid
Krůta Martin80M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Matlákov147882Paid
Kubů Stanislav81M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Wacker Fucker148634Paid
Kučera Jan82M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team148945Unpaid
Kuchař Pavel187M1978Dospělí (40-49)Sokol VýčapyPaid
Kukal Jiří83M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Fórum Sport147530Paid
Kulíková Pavla84F1991Dospělí (30-39)Rozběháme Neratovice147710Paid
Kulina Jan85M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Vokolopole147682Paid
Kunstátová Marie86M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)148779Paid
Květoň Martin87M1995Dospělí (20-29)Rockster147417Paid
Lapeš Jaromír203M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Lichtenbergová Zuzana88F2007CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol Senohraby148897Paid
Mach Libor182M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Malota Lenka89F1990Dospělí (30-39)147235Paid
Maňásek Lukáš90M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)148307Paid
Marešová Petra190F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon PlzeňPaid
Marinov Martin91M1967Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ-ZAP Ostrava148612Paid
Markovský Karel92M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)100141-177990Paid
Martinek Michal93M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)147975Unpaid
Martínková Jindřiška94F1984Dospělí (30-39)Kerteam148958Paid
Matouš Pavel95M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)#tymdejvid148881Paid
Mejzlík Petr96M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Michálek Martin97M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram148815Paid
Míková Barbora98F1990CZEDospělí (30-39)123177-176439Paid
Mitiska Stanislav99M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč148948Paid
Miturová Radka100F1965Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ-člen OSŽ148621Paid
Moravec Štěpán204M2006CZEDorost (16-17)Paid
Muchová Barbora101F1985Dospělí (30-39)OSŽ-OŘOD východ148617Paid
Musil Milan102M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)148808Paid
Nádvorník Jan103M1979Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-OŘ Ústí nad Labem148603Paid
Nebřenský Aleš104M1982Dospělí (40-49)Edovi Srdcaři147780Paid
Nečas Václav105M1998Dospělí (20-29)In process
Neumann Josef106M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SKK SPARTAK ČTYŘKOLY148757Paid
Nevečeřal Lukáš107M1979Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-RSM Hradec Králové148604Paid
Novák Pavel205M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Nováková Alena108F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Nováková Magda109F1982CZEDospělí (40-49)110755-178518Paid
Nováková Petra110F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Rozběháme Bašť148887Paid
Nováková Tereza111F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)148706Paid
Novotný Ondřej112M1981Dospělí (40-49)147206Paid
Opat Richard113M1971Dospělí (50-59)Auto Opat148921Paid
Ošťádal Mojmír114M1982Dospělí (40-49)147645Paid
Palivec David115M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Sokol Sudoměřice u Tábora148203Paid
Pánková Ivana180F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLEPaid
Pánková Tereza116F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Zlonín148896Paid
Pataki Tomáš117M1978Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-OCP východ148606Paid
Paťha Daniel118M2000Dospělí (20-29)147233Paid
Patka Jan119M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TTC BenešovIn process
Pávek Václav120M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Pava3IMUnpaid
Pavlíček Tomáš121M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)VHT Počátky148877Unpaid
Pavlík Miroslav122M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Tk BenešovUnpaid
Pazdera Jiří123M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)147240Paid
Petráň Jan124M1982Dospělí (40-49)Pairam147304Paid
Pirkl Martin125M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)OSŽ-PJ Česká Třebová148449Paid
Pirout David184M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Pisklák Tomáš126M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Cukrouši teamUnpaid
Pláteník Zbyněk127M1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Rozběháme Bašť148953Paid
Pláteníková Markéta128F1983Dospělí (30-39)Rozběháme Bašť148892Paid
Podskalský Patrik129M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)148096Paid
Pokorná Alexandra130F1985Dospělí (30-39)OSŽ-RSM Praha148618Paid
Polakovič Pavel131M1992Dospělí (30-39)147482Paid
Polan Luboš132M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)CKKV PRAHA147762Paid
Polcar Radek133M1984Dospělí (30-39)OSŽ-PJ Česká Třebová148450Paid
Pospíšil Otakar134M1978Dospělí (40-49)147287Paid
Pozler Tomáš207M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)OMTPaid
Prinz Jiří135M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)148739Paid
Procházková Irena136F1957Dospělí (60-199)OSŽ-člen OSŽ148631Paid
Rajnoch Barbora137F1996Dospělí (20-29)148956Unpaid
Rajnoch Matěj197M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Rys Jiří138M1964Dospělí (50-59)Hollandia148949Unpaid
Šafránek Petr149M1978Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-RSM Praha148605Paid
Schoval František141M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM147433Paid
Schovalová Tereza142F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 147423Paid
Seidl Petr139M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)100444-176490Unpaid
Šetmaňuková Ivana150F1996Dospělí (20-29)147624Paid
Sezen Anil140M1993TURDospělí (20-29)148847Unpaid
Šimek Miroslav151M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TC Dvořák Č. Budějovice148842Paid
Šinágl Josef152M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TT ASTRA KonopištěUnpaid
Slavík Vojtěch143M2003Junioři (18-19)-148740Paid
Šmehlík Ondřej153M1977Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-SŽDC GŘ148607Paid
Smetana LukášM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)147284Paid
Šrámek Martin154M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)adidas Runners PragueUnpaid
Stádník Martin145M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)In process
Stanek Jiri146M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Plzeň148901Paid
Šťastná Lucie155F2006CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol Senohraby148867Paid
Štefan Radim156M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Team NADOTEK148716Paid
Strouhal Václav147M2001Dospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Studený Radek148M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa148929Paid
Šuster Jozef157M1953Dospělí (60-199)OSŽ-důchodce Cargo 2017148614Paid
Švajcr Radek158M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Plzeň148745Paid
Švarc Michal159M2007CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram148952Paid
Švehla Jan160M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON148755Paid
Taške Iva202F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Tejnora Krystof161M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)148880Paid
Tesařová Barbora162F1990Dospělí (30-39)148859Paid
Tomáš ZlámalM1971Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ---CDP Přerov148963Unpaid
Tomášk Petr181M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Tůma Jiří163M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Spartak Vlašim148721Paid
Tumová Monika164F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)148672Paid
Vabroušek Petr1M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE148860Paid
Vachouskova Renata165F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Valenta Ondřej188M2003Junioři (18-19)Paid
Vaněk David192M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)Wacker FuckerPaid
Verner Luboš166M1979Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-PJ Ústí n. L.148630Paid
Vesecká Nicol196F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB PříbramPaid
Vesecká Renáta195F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB PříbramPaid
Vlasáková Romana167F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)HISPORT Team148533Paid
Votruba Míša194F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Autoškola pro holkyPaid
Vyskočil Jiří189M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Paid
Waloszek Jakub168M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Wszł148909Paid
Wałoszek Ingrid169F1990CZEDospělí (30-39)148910Paid
Walter Jan170M1992CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 148893Paid
Walter Josef171M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)148788Paid
Zámečníková Eliška172F1992Dospělí (30-39)148865Paid
Závodník Neznámý193M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Paid
Zdráhal Milan173M1981Dospělí (40-49)OSŽ-GŘ ČD148602Paid
Zelenková Simona198F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Zebro teamPaid
Zemanová Jana174F1990CZEDospělí (30-39)148906Paid
Zlámal Tomáš-175M1971Dospělí (50-59)OSŽ---CDP Přerov148965Paid
Zloská Eva176F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Team NADOTEK148752Paid
Zloský Ondřej177M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Debra148549Paid
Zloský Petr178M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Team NADOTEK148735Paid
Zoul David179M1991Dospělí (30-39)BCBN147404Paid