MORAVIAMAN Triatlon 2022 - Starting list

Registered: 209


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
bajtek zbynek12M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zbynovar - Bezeckepotulky176063Paid
Bajtekova Gabriela265F1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zbyňovar176062Paid
Balák Lukáš13M1994CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Tohle je pro tebe tati!147583Paid
Barabáš Jan14M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc147704Paid
Běhůnek Svatoslav15M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147718Paid
Beňa Marek16M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team147831Paid
Beníček Matěj17M1994CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)KESBUK147933Unpaid
Berta Pavol18M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147813Paid
Bis Dalibor19M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triathlon Team Chrudim176133Paid
Bláha Jan20M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice147745Paid
Boček Jaroslav21M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147739Paid
Borusík Ondrej22M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)176050Paid
Bouřa Marek23M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TTF177905Paid
Breburdová Hana264F1961CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)Maratón klub Kladno176175Paid
Brown Howard24M1974USAM/Ž 45 (45-49)176510Paid
Brož Petr25M1961CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)USK Akademik Cheb147517Paid
Cabal Stanislav26M1962CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s.176060Paid
Caletka MichalM1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)176113Unpaid
Čečrle StanislavM1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK Štěpánov176035Unpaid
Čermák Marek31M2000CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Unpaid
Červenka Ctibor32M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Hopman Team Žatec176042Paid
Chmura Maciej5M1986POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)Chmura Coaching & Kaziki148093Unpaid
Chudáček Zdeněk66M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147783Paid
Chudý Michal67M1980SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI176110Unpaid
Chwaszcz Ondřej68M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)176140Paid
Cibulka Stanislav28M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN147302Paid
Cibulková Markéta253F1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN147258Paid
Cívela Petr8M1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TITAN TRILIFE176187Paid
Cohen Nikol255F1977ISRM/Ž 45 (45-49)ZEN177932Paid
Colosso Valentino29M1961ITAM/Ž 60 (60-64)Lignano Sabbiadoro Triathlon176043Paid
Daněk Jiří33M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)MORAVIAMAN Team147176Unpaid
David Pavel34M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147154Paid
DLOUHÝ Vladimír35M1960CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)Dlouháni Roudnice147799Paid
Dostál Václav36M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Brick147839Paid
Duba Kamil37M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176041Paid
Dundáček Ondřej194M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI ChrudimUnpaid
Dvořáček Ladislav38M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA Konopiště147828Paid
Dvořák MarekM1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)178423Unpaid
Džalaj Karol3M1981SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147681Paid
Edut Ron40M1973ISRM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zen177931Paid
Fajt Jan41M1951CZEM/Ž 70 (70-74)147459In process
Fara Jan42M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triatlon Mladá Boleslav147358Paid
FERRARINI Daniele43M1968ITAM/Ž 50 (50-54)MODENA TRIATHLON178415Paid
Fiala David44M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Ostrava147861Paid
Fialová Hana256F1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Ostrava147862Paid
Franc Petr45M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TKMB176080Paid
Galandr Daniel46M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CSG TRI TEAM177934Unpaid
Grácik Eduard47M1958SVKM/Ž 60 (60-64)MPK Dolný Kubín148016Paid
Grulich Miroslav48M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)147305Paid
Haluza TomasM1985AUSM/Ž 35 (35-39)176075Unpaid
Haňur Roman50M1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BBK176066Unpaid
Hanzal Jan51M1998CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Unpaid
Hendrych Jaroslav52M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Tri club Česká Lípa147896Paid
Hendrych Tomáš53M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa147872Unpaid
Heřman Tomáš54M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)176127Paid
Holkup Tomáš55M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BET147171Paid
Holub Michal56M1985SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triatlon team Dolný Kubín148065Unpaid
Horák Dušan57M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TITAN TRILIFEIn process
Horník Jan58M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí176149Paid
Houska David59M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SC Meran triathlon178335Paid
Hovorka Tomáš60M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147465Paid
Hrabák Kamil61M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Plzeň176061Paid
Hrebíček IgorM1964SVKM/Ž 55 (55-59)Vitale sport Team- Trnava178348Unpaid
Hurník PavelM1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Triatlon Team Opava148171Paid
Hurník Pavel63M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Triatlon Team OpavaUnpaid
Husarcik FilipM1992CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Berlin Utah Scenario176508Unpaid
Hynčica Pavel65M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)178019Paid
Janoušek Hynek69M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Betri177923Paid
Jelinek PeterM1968SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)176126Unpaid
Jelínek Dušan71M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK Jevíčko147576Paid
Jílek David7M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CSG TRI TEAMIn process
Josef FilipM1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)OSP Hodonín, z.s.147712Paid
Jungmann Petr73M2022CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Slavia Karlovy Vary147787Paid
Kadidlo Jiří74M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)147767Paid
Kadlec Vladimír75M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)148015Paid
Kaláb Miloš76M1950CZEM/Ž 70 (70-74)TTC Brno148041Paid
Kalivoda LukášM2003CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňUnpaid
Kesner RadekM1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)176194Unpaid
Klembara Juraj79M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)176037Paid
Klement Jiří80M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TITAN TRILIFE147852Paid
Klika Petr81M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zelenec147855Paid
Klíma Jan82M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sportovní klub PREMIUM pojišťovny147902Paid
Klíma PetrM1996CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Mika training178417Unpaid
Kmoch JanM1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa147871Unpaid
Kočíb PavelM1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov176064Unpaid
Kohl Otakar86M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147225Paid
Kokeš Vlastimil87M1965CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TTC Olomouc176407Paid
Kolář Martin88M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriSK ČB147292Paid
Kopečný František89M1962CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 147829Paid
Kordik Vlastimil90M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147544Paid
Kormanec VladimírM1984SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou147581Unpaid
Košín Roman92M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triathlon Team Chrudim176138Paid
Kotopulu Helena252F1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE178103Unpaid
Koudelka Jan93M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BET176116Paid
Kozel Tomáš94M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Slavia Praha148043Paid
Krajča Stanislav95M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Liga 100 Olomouc147715Paid
Krejci Ivo96M1957M/Ž 65 (65-69)3atlon Team Uničov148104Paid
Krejčí MiroslavM1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM178147Paid
Krejčí Tomáš98M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Liga 100 Olomouc178399Paid
Krejčová Barbora257F1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SARS Kroměříž147850Paid
Křivánek Josef9M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON176192Paid
Křivánková Simona251F1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON176191Paid
Krohlák Milan99M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)148136Paid
Krysta Krysta7M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Proman plus176049Unpaid
Kubelka Miloš100M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176459Paid
Kudrna ZbyněkM1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Enduraining178131Paid
Kundrát Jan6M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON147876Paid
Kvasničková Kristýna258F1995M/Ž 25 (25-29)147805Paid
Kysela Jan102M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BSB BAKAJDA176069Paid
Lácha Pavel103M1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Resolution Team147668Paid
Lácha Radek104M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Resolution Team147589Paid
Laube Michal105M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice147737Paid
Leitner Eric106M1987ARGM/Ž 35 (35-39)176456Paid
Lhota Jindřich107M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Slaný176471Paid
Linhart Milan108M1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)KBA Grafitec Dobruška176111Paid
Litvan Milan109M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176399Paid
Losertová Alena259F1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zapro team147550Paid
Maksymowicz Krzysztof110M2003M/Ž 18 (18-24)Iron Bro147903Paid
Maksymowicz Tomasz111M2000M/Ž 18 (18-24)IM Inspiration Team147449Paid
Maňásek Lukáš112M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176067Paid
MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO113M1960ITAM/Ž 60 (60-64)POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA176044Paid
Maták AndrejM1985SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)In process
Matějka Jaroslav115M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)178098Paid
Matějovský Jan116M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)USK Akademik Cheb147792Paid
Mikula Miroslav117M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)IRON STARS BEROUN147693Unpaid
Míl Petr118M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Triatlon Team Opava147983Paid
Milata RomanM1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)DTC Topoľčany176548Unpaid
Minarčík Jan120M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)176498Paid
Minarik PeterM1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)RUN FOR FUN Bratislava147615Unpaid
Mizera Pavol122M1978SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Kysuce Team176880Paid
Moravík PavolM1990SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)KESBUK177920Unpaid
Mucha Pavel124M1980CM/Ž 40 (40-44)Wild Gym178358Paid
Nádeníček David125M1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)KESBUK147932Unpaid
Nádvorník Tomáš126M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176130Paid
Nahorniak Tomáš127M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147848Paid
Němeček MichalM1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)178384Unpaid
Neudek Petr129M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Crossfit Zlín176558Paid
Niksic JasminM1985HRVM/Ž 35 (35-39)176073Unpaid
Nosek Dalibor131M1977SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Team Trnava178356Paid
Nytra Martin132M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176040Paid
Ocelák Martin133M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147700Paid
Oppolzer Jan2M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kerberos147494Paid
Pazdera Miroslav134M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Zapro team147854Paid
Pešadík Michal135M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CSG TRI TEAM176414Unpaid
Petlach Richard136M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Bike triatlon Morkovice147527Paid
Petr LukášM1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Open Cycling Academy176478Unpaid
Počekajlo Václav138M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147691Paid
Podběhlý Ondřej139M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Kadaň176551Paid
Polách IvoM1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov176530Paid
Polak Radek141M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)AD team178419Paid
Polanský Jan142M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)176584Paid
Pražan Jan143M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE147809Paid
Procházka Luděk144M1970CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT ASTRA Konopiště147633Unpaid
Procházka Rostislav145M1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176412Paid
Prštický Michal146M1990CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)147837Paid
Pýcha Zdeněk147M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriatlonSlaný178334Paid
Racek Tomáš10M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN176197Paid
Rädisch Jindřich148M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Elab148238Paid
Rieger Jan149M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)177967Paid
Rosenkranz David150M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Slaný147264Paid
Rudolfova Lucie260F1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)147971Paid
Růžička Pavel151M1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)147642Paid
Ryba PavelM1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Rohatec176453Paid
Santo PavelM1962CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)X-team BaNo178418Unpaid
Sedláček Roman154M1964CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL148236Unpaid
Šíma Jiří162M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Unpaid
Škába Pavel163M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147886Paid
Sklenář Jakub155M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Ventobikes.cz148149Unpaid
Škubal Radek164M1972CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.176038Paid
Slezáková JanaF1986CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)176100Unpaid
Šneberger Jan4M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TT Příbram, z. s.176065Paid
Špruček Dan165M1988CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)176055Paid
Srnánek Rastislav156M1995SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok147731Paid
Štefanič Michal166M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TRI KLUB Příbram148270Unpaid
Stolarčíková Julie262F1980CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)USK Akademik Cheb176083Paid
Strakoš VilémM1969CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK Fuga147781Unpaid
Střelec Martin158M1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)176411Paid
Štych Přemysl167M1974M/Ž 45 (45-49)Srdíčkáři.cz147566Paid
Suchánek Petr159M1985M/Ž 35 (35-39)NVBline - Struhar148071Unpaid
Sventy Radek160M1987ESPM/Ž 35 (35-39)Suché listí p*del čistí148062Paid
SVOBODA Jiří161M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TÜV SÜD Czech s.r.o.177951Paid
Sykorova RadkaF1982CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)176086Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej11M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Café racers147774Paid
Tobek František168M1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň147858Paid
Tobola RomanM1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)MK Seitl Ostrava176056Paid
Toman Vojtěch170M2001CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav171M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)CK Kněžice176157Paid
Ungerman Antonín172M1978CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ SOKOL Podlázky147335Paid
Vabroušek Petr1M1973CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TITAN TRILIFE177913Paid
Vaculík Zdeněk173M1976CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ASPOT Hulín147878Paid
Vajcík Pavol174M1981CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Aspot Hulín147696Paid
Valach Martin175M1971CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)176053Paid
Vaněk Jan176M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Postřelná147867Paid
Varga Miroslav177M1968CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)176087Paid
Vasicek JiriM1985CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)COLO CPteam176404Unpaid
Veselovský Daniel179M1977SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)NFB147601Unpaid
Vojtěšek Zbyněk180M1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BudEx147345Paid
Voldřich Michal181M1966CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)176423Paid
Vondál David182M1979CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Masáže David176156Paid
Voštinka Matěj183M1997CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)176143Paid
Voženílek Martin184M1983CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Salith sport Šumperk, z.s.148088Unpaid
Wallerer Jiří185M1993CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)IRON STARS BEROUN147539Paid
Werunský Martin186M1991CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)147888Paid
Zdráhal JaroslavM1963CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 176486Unpaid
Zelenka FilipM1977CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Dolni Pocernice176081Unpaid
Zich Radek189M1984CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)PSK Přerov147755Paid
Žitný KarelM1975CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)2BWINNER TEAM176068Unpaid
Zlámal Aleš190M1987CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kasper - Swix Team147808Paid
Žvejkal Jakub192M1974CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)147674Paid