XTERRA Prague 2022 - Starting list

Registered: 92


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Anděl Robert105M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Balatka Jaroslav116M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)CMC, z.s.Unpaid
Baráková Markéta118F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch82M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Benda Ondřej119M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddílUnpaid
Berka Jan125M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Team CykloTrener MandavanUnpaid
Bisová Štěpánka93F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Blaho Martin144M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMUnpaid
Čech Ladislav26M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Cejka Borivoj72M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Černá Klára100F1990CZEDospělí (30-39)BETUnpaid
Chovanec Ondřej110M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Cmunt Ondřej85M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Cmunt Petr94M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Čumpelík Marek59M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)CMC, z.s.Unpaid
Debnar Jan134M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)KILPI KOME KLUBUnpaid
Doleželová Martina148M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)NAPARIDERSUnpaid
Dufek David102M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon TeamUnpaid
Dušek Karel2M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUBUnpaid
Farda Petr66M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT LitvínovUnpaid
Ferenčák Libor52M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Ferenčáková Pavla53F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Fiala Ales34M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Foukal Libor21M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Francke Michal157M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)HAVEN TeamUnpaid
GAMBERT Emmanuel99M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Gebauer Jonáš149M2004CZEJunioři (18-19)Unpaid
Glajch Martin15M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Graman Michal12M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)CMC, z.s.Unpaid
GRIMMERT Tobias63M1987GERDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Haas Georg156M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TV 1848 SchwabachUnpaid
Hofta Marta40F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Holinková Zuzana14F1982CZEDospělí (40-49)BETUnpaid
Houska Antonín51M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Ježková Kateřina8F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Jirák Karel114M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká LípaUnpaid
Kapr Michael71M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)"ENERGY TEAM"Unpaid
Kohel Petr67M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)Unpaid
Krejčí Milan131M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Kriz Tomas5M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Titan TrilifeUnpaid
Krobová Eliška130F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
KUČERA Tomáš112M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Laudová Lenka80F1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Lebeda Petr57M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TT ASTRA KonopištěUnpaid
Lengauer Martin87M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Ludvík Jan62M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Lužný Ivo138M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TTC OlomoucUnpaid
Mach Frantisek20M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Marek Daniel143M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Marek Matěj137M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Masri Filip152M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)NoneUnpaid
Matoušová Michaela121F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMUnpaid
Matyas Jan35M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Mlčáková Eva18F1982CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Mogrovics Michal58M1946CZEDospělí (60-199)Unpaid
Mráz Vojtěch60M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Mužíček Pavel151M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TTTUnpaid
Odlová Hana9F1992CZEDospělí (30-39)KILPI KOME KLUBUnpaid
Orner Zdeněk122M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Ovesny Mikolas115M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Pasek Miloslav29M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Pokorny Marek49M1972CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Pokorný Martin33M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Praská Vendulka16F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUBUnpaid
Řeřábek Jindřich43M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
RICHTER Martin160M1977GERDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Roman Martin117M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)CZECHMAN TeamUnpaid
Růžička Jakub101M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Santo Pavel75M1962CZEDospělí (60-199)X-team BaNoUnpaid
Skalka Jakub69M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon TeamUnpaid
Smutek Matěj32M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Kola VíšekUnpaid
Smutek Miloslav31M1952CZEDospělí (60-199)2BWINNER TEAMUnpaid
Šolc Filip37M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Sopoušková Mariana30F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Soukup Petr6M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Šoula Oldřich50M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Spoor Ivo96M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Strejc Michal142M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Strnad Tomáš123M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Strnisa Filip78M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Stuchly Miroslav133M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)MMB TřebeniceUnpaid
Stupková Barbora127F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Svoboda Jiri48M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Včeliš Michal109M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)RUNUnpaid
Večeřová Simona41F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Vesecká Nicol154F2004CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Vika Tomáš128M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Vondruška Radek38M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Vondrušková Jana39F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
weiss itay92M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Zemanová Jindřiška7F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Zika Jan163M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid