Jihlavský triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 113


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Auf Jakub8M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč169194Unpaid
Auf Jan101M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)169195Unpaid
Augusta Michal16M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)170191Unpaid
Augusta Ondřej17M2005CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha170196Unpaid
Bartík Michal47M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava170708Unpaid
Bartík Ondřej211M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Polná170711Unpaid
Bezstarosti Milan2M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Kopřivnice166937Unpaid
Brabcová Milada256F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč169433Unpaid
Buček Martin13M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava170688Unpaid
Bučková Lenka263F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava170489Unpaid
Bujok Tomasz18M1970CZEDospělí (50-199)Hylváty170280Unpaid
Čeloud Patrik62M1989CZEDospělí (40-49)Přibyslav170768Unpaid
Čeněk Jan7M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)KASPER SWIX TEAM168155Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza115F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč170591Unpaid
Dáňa Daniel219M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Jihlava Sportovní stáj Valentýna170766Unpaid
Danihel David31M2005CZEDorost (16-17)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170466Unpaid
Denemarek Jiří28M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Lipník u Hrotovic170409Unpaid
Dlouhý Filip38M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170546Unpaid
Doležal Marek55M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)JPK AXIS170776Unpaid
Drápal Pavel25M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)170457Unpaid
Elsner Ben10M1959CZEDospělí (50-199)Praha169324Unpaid
Eremka Libor12M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální169385Unpaid
Galek Tomáš1M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Prostějov165578Unpaid
Gröschl Václav216M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec170759Unpaid
Gröschl Vojtěch217M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec170760Unpaid
Hájek Tomáš57M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)MST Jihlava170773Unpaid
Hansl Matěj116M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170454Unpaid
Hansl Milan22M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170453Unpaid
Hanslová Lenka259F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170456Unpaid
Hantych Petr44M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Kralupy170604Unpaid
Havlík Lukáš107M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170465Unpaid
Heřman Jakub109M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice170540Unpaid
Holaniková Veronika257F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KPS Ostrava170353Unpaid
Holický Tomáš14M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)170106Unpaid
Hubáček Ondřej104M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor170399Unpaid
Hubáčková Martina267F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Triathlon Team Tábor170398Unpaid
Juřička Jiří23M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)170414Unpaid
Juřičková Kateřina207F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)170497Unpaid
Juřičková Lenka108F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)170498Unpaid
Kalda Martin111M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč170700Unpaid
Kleibl Martin34M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM170513Unpaid
Koudelka Matyáš209M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Koudelková Lucie110F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Kovařčík Matěj204M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice170393Unpaid
Krátká Lucie258F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport Team170386Unpaid
Krátký Martin24M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Praha170390Unpaid
Kratochvíl Marek213M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč170698Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka214F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč170697Unpaid
Kraus Filip203M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice170370Unpaid
Krausová Sofie250F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport Boskovice170371Unpaid
Kučera Jan40M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)Alfa Tri Team170530Unpaid
Kugler Ivan54M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)Kms Jihlava170793Unpaid
Lapeš Jaromír9M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)169207Unpaid
Löffelmann Petr51M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)EasyGoRun170790Unpaid
Marek Jakub30M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM170445Unpaid
Marek Lukáš205M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM170443Unpaid
Marková Ladislava260F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)4SPORTS TEAM170444Unpaid
Matoušová Michaela265F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM170566Unpaid
Miláček Petr35M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)170468Unpaid
Mrkvička Robert37M1971CZEDospělí (50-199)170469Unpaid
Novotný Václav45M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov170605Unpaid
Oborný Daniel218M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč170765Unpaid
Panuška josef63M1967Dospělí (50-199)Jihlava Pávov170789Unpaid
Páral Marek20M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170446Unpaid
Paukner Václav21M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)České Budějovice170407Unpaid
Pavlíček Martin59M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)AC SPARTA PRAHA170771Unpaid
Pechová Apolena152F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice170536Unpaid
Pellová Gabriela254F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Brno168971Unpaid
Pičmanová Zuzana253F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec168977Unpaid
Plucar Vojtěch166M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)170764Unpaid
Procházka Luděk26M1970CZEDospělí (50-199)Triatlon Benešov170389Unpaid
Prostředník Patrik60M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Lípa170767Unpaid
Řehová Lucie252F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TUNA TC167945Unpaid
Rosenbreyerová Hana255F1966CZEDospělí (50-199)RSFK169030Unpaid
Šafránek Jáchym202M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice170092Unpaid
Šafránková Anna151F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice170093Unpaid
Ševčík Luděk19M1959CZEDospělí (50-199)JPK AXIS170321Unpaid
Škarka Dan64M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Termit170803Unpaid
Škarka René41M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Termit170521Unpaid
Škarková Markéta261F2004CZEDorost (16-17)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170492Unpaid
Smetana Josef15M1969CZEDospělí (50-199)Eurofoam sport team170140Unpaid
Sochorová Věra268F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Světlá n. Sáz. AZ Team170601Unpaid
Špak Zdenek48M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Napajedla170703Unpaid
Šťáva Petr27M1967CZEDospělí (50-199)Triclub Jihlava170426Unpaid
Štěpánek Martin56M1993Dospělí (20-29)Dražkovice170954Unpaid
Stuna Tomáš32M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Superior velsbike team170494Unpaid
Šubrtová Eliška264F2003CZEJunioři (18-19)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170547Unpaid
Šubrtová Šárka208F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA170548Unpaid
Suchardová Justýna249F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)170487Unpaid
Toman Martina11F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)Pohořelice169378Unpaid
Trčka Jan6M1968CZEDospělí (50-199)Praha168124Unpaid
Trněná Jasmína153F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Ramzová MK Obří skály170673Unpaid
Trněná Leontýna210F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Ramzová MK Obří skály170672Unpaid
Trněný Matyáš154M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Ramzová MK Obří skály170674Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav43M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč170602Unpaid
Turna Milan61M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Jihlava170769Unpaid
Vaníček Adam50M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Prague Bears Racing170795Unpaid
Varga Miroslav4M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Březník167869Unpaid
Vávra Jan3M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Praha - Řeporyje166945Unpaid
Večeřa Matyáš105M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč170451Unpaid
Vintrlík Martin42M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Křepice170532Unpaid
Voda Jan206M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč170412Unpaid
Vodová Nikola106F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč170413Unpaid
Vondrušková Jana58F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)České Budějovice170772Unpaid
Vostal Petr46M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč170659Unpaid
Votava Miroslav33M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)MST Jihlava170480Unpaid
Vrábel Pavel36M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava170485Unpaid
Vrba Ondřej5M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol Studenec168097Unpaid
Vrbová Kateřina251F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Psáry165583Unpaid
Weinertová Magdaléna49F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Praha170796Unpaid
Zavřel Jiří102M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice170005Unpaid
Zavřelová Adéla201F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice170006Unpaid
Zbožínková Lucie262F1991CZEDospělí (30-39)170502Unpaid