Žamberský duatlon - Starting list

Registered: 317


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
ADAMCOVÁ Veronika0127F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Anděl David01M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa171777Paid
Anderle Jan64M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE173068Paid
Anderlová Adéla184F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE173065Paid
Anderlová Monika183F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE173066Paid
ANDRLE Richard65M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)PKVM174503Unpaid
Andrlová EMA0132F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)PKVM173786Unpaid
ANDRŠ Petr097M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Ardelt Václav050M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team174365Unpaid
Auf Jakub33M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč173036Paid
Auf Jan02M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč173038Paid
Barvínek Daniel34M2005CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad172896Unpaid
Bednář Šimon0150M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ Spartak Třebíč172600Paid
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana0107F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)171433Unpaid
Bednářová Nela022F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč172599Paid
Bednarský Václav141M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE174479Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch1M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE172832Paid
Bedrníková Lucie182F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)ROAD2KONA171703Unpaid
Beneš Libor66M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)171661Paid
Berka Martin136M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.174480Unpaid
BLECHOVÁ Nela0126F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
BLECHOVÁ Nela0126F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Brabcová Milada192F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč174078Paid
Bradáčová Aneta057F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)ACT leraK174361Unpaid
Bradáčová Nikola076F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ACT leraK174363Unpaid
Března Matěj35M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč174073Paid
BŘÍZOVÁ Denisa0122F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Brlica Pavel11M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice172876Paid
Bryscejn Ondřej25M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)KB OEZ LETOHRAD172698Unpaid
Čepková Hana191F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Český běžecký klub170216Paid
Černá Petra190F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness Race Team170623Paid
Černohous Hugo0114M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)JBL Standa tým Jablonné nad Orlicí171560Paid
Černohous Pavel67M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)JBL Standa tým Jablonné nad Orlicí171062Paid
Černohous Vít03M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)JBL Standa tým Jablonné nad Orlicí171063Paid
Coufal Tomáš125M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)HSK Cycling Team174349Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza037F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč174350Paid
Čunát Filip0138M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa174104Paid
Čunátová Tereza052F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Česká Lípa171783Paid
Cyhan Patrik12M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)174507Unpaid
Daňko Jan123M2004CZEDorost (16-17)PROFI SPORT Cheb174354Paid
David Václav68M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Smiřice171615Paid
Dejdarová Tereza0106F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM173006Unpaid
Dlabka Ludvík113M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)3D Fitness RT169907Paid
Doleček Josef69M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC172497Paid
Dostál Marek0113M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)171322Paid
Dostál Tomáš0149M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)171323Paid
Dostál Václav42M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)171305Paid
DOSTÁLEK Šimion Josef080M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)My OD KOPŘIVYUnpaid
Dubcová Jana194F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální174502Unpaid
Dubská Lucia Elisabeth165F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň174508Unpaid
DUŠEK Adam0145M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
DUSPIVA Filip086M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Dvořáček Martin43M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Kočí170561Paid
Dvořák Martin26M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)KB OEZ LETOHRAD172936Unpaid
Dvořáková Petra176F2005CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM174500Unpaid
Fajfr František70M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Vencl servis Žamberk172898Paid
Fajt Jan120M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)Fort SMC174494Unpaid
FALTUSOVÁ Kristina089F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Ferancová Vendula032F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174565Unpaid
Ficová Markéta175F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.174102Paid
Filip Lukáš71M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team171388Paid
Filip TadeášM2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPSHK171389Unpaid
Filip Tadeáš04M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPSHK174570Unpaid
Fixová Anna023F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov173718Paid
Fojt Robert72M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc172461Unpaid
Franěk Jan2M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.173913Paid
Fraňková Michaela188F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.172699Paid
FRYDRYCHOVÁ Marie0125F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Ginzel Petr73M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)171325Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo97M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice173603Paid
Hájek Martin13M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)3D Fitness RT169850Paid
Hanáček Martin74M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč172493Paid
Hanslian Filip44M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team171321Paid
Harcula Michal27M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad172737Unpaid
Hartmannová Eliška092F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad174516Unpaid
HARTMANNOVÁ Jitka0117F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Hauptová Alice199F1997CZEDospělí (20-29)170728Paid
Heger Zbyněk121M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT174109Paid
Hegerová Rozálie075F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)A174110Paid
Hellier Bruce05M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa172633Paid
Hermann Jakub28M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)KB LETOHRAD172831Unpaid
Holčáková Adéla169F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Letohrad172746Unpaid
Holčáková Jolana168M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Letohrad172745Unpaid
Holubář Patrik14M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)3D Fitness RT169849Paid
Hons Martin36M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč174091Unpaid
Horká Radka167M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON174505Unpaid
Horňáková Aneta024F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa173072Paid
Horník Jan98M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí169732Paid
Horňová Adriana198F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM174090Unpaid
Hovorka Tomáš119M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC174495Unpaid
Hromádko Martin06M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM172995Paid
Hrubá Klára163F2004CZEDorost (16-17)174492Unpaid
Hubáček Jakub0136M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor174372Paid
Hubáček Ondřej07M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor172368Paid
Hübl Radek45M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)RunSport.cz171309Paid
Hurta Šimon37M2005CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad174506Unpaid
Hyláková Dana185F1961CZEDospělí (60-199)173024Paid
Jakeš Miloš75M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Runsport team / Skialp DM172591Paid
JANSEV ŠtĚpÁn094M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Jedličková Tereza077F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)174561Unpaid
Jindra Jiří99M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)172450Paid
Jíra Jaroslav100M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Tri club Česká Lípa172516Paid
Jirák Karel7M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa171750Paid
Jirásko Lubomír101M1971CZEDospělí (50-59)SK SRCH169953Paid
Jócsik Ondřej15M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Plzeň173676Paid
Jurajda Pavel76M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Letohrad171690Paid
Kábrtová Jitka187F1971CZEDospělí (50-59)Maratonstav171263Paid
Kacálková Vendula181F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Cyklo Tým Havířov171508Paid
Kadidlo Jiří77M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Slovan Moravská Třebová174482Unpaid
Kalivoda Lukáš133M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň174484Unpaid
Karajanis Nikos0112M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)Niko on bike172919Paid
Karbanová Marie025F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Nová Paka174083Paid
KATZER Tomáš0142M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kesl Jiří16M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)USK Akademik Cheb171630Paid
Khýrová Aneta197F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Carla.kupkolo.cz170478Paid
KLEIN Radim0135M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kmoch Štěpán08M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa172396Paid
Knápková Anežka0100F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
KNÁPKOVÁ Rozálie0116F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kňáva Martin10M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)174088Unpaid
Knespl Kristian09M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa172946Paid
Költö Matěj Theo29M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)KB OEZ LETOHRAD172706Unpaid
KÖLTÖ Tobias088M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KPb lETOHRADUnpaid
KOPECKÁ Klára087F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
KOPECKÁ Tereza0128F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kopecky Ivo46M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)173757Paid
KOUBEK Matěj0134M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Koudelková LucieF2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Koudelková Lucie026F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice174568Unpaid
Koutníková Rozálie059F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174564Unpaid
Kovařčík Matěj040M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice172819Paid
Kozojed Martin38M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor172371Paid
Kozojed Ondřej041M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor172370Paid
Kratochvíl Marek049M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč174107Unpaid
Krauman Jaroslav78M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa172622Paid
Kraumanová Lucie027F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa172430Paid
Krejsa Tomáš79M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)KUS - klub univerzálních sportovců Sopotnice172639Paid
KREJSA Šimon0110M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
KREJSOVÁ Eliška084F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KUS SopotniceUnpaid
Kristejn Jiří010M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí171370Unpaid
KRISTEJN Lukáš4M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Pijatlon169878Paid
Kříž David0111M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor172374Paid
Krsek Jaroslav122M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí174493Unpaid
KRSEK Daniel0140M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Krummer Venca17M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Prestige Cycling Team172874Paid
Krušinová Andělka0131F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Carla kupkolo174082Paid
Kruťová Karolína039F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)174567Unpaid
Kubíčková Adéla174F2005CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad174504Unpaid
Kubišta Michal47M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Šmídl Running Team172729Paid
Kuč Ervin18M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)170524Paid
Kuchař Kristián0108M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč174357Paid
Kuchařová Adéla038F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč174356Paid
Kulhavý Miroslav102M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Tessuti prestige team Žamberk172658Paid
Kvačková Viktorie028F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí171371Unpaid
KVAPIL Adam078M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)PEAK SPORT LYTOMYŠLUnpaid
Lánová Tereza173F2005CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad173685Paid
Lauterbach David19M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)MP Žamberk171593Paid
Lauterbach Patrik80M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)MP Žamberk170740Paid
Lehký Vladimír81M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol UO172885Paid
Liška Pavel127M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici174115Paid
LORENC Jiří0144M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Malochová Alžběta058F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)174358Paid
Marek Jakub3M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)4SPORTS TEAM171470Unpaid
Marek Lukáš042M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM171385Paid
Mařík Jakub011M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby174556Unpaid
Mařík Jiří82M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT169845Paid
Marková Nikola172F2005CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad173014Paid
Martínek Jan103M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)171718Paid
Matoušová Michaela200F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM171432Unpaid
Mazák Tomáš48M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Šumperk172867Paid
Mezlík Matyáš0109M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč174112Paid
Mezlíková Zuzana036F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč174108Paid
Mígl Antonín39M2005CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.174103Paid
Mígl Vojtěch30M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.174101Paid
Mika Tomáš49M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Mika training171793Unpaid
Mikyska Jakub40M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Individuální172753Paid
Mikysková Tereza196F1997CZEDospělí (20-29)172752Paid
Miláček Petr83M1981CZEDospělí (40-49)171716Unpaid
Mitiska Stanislav142M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč174488Unpaid
Mitisková Lucie053F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč174094Unpaid
Mitisková Michaela171F2005CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč174093Unpaid
Mitisková Nela0105F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč174095Unpaid
Mládenková Josefína054F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice174070Paid
Molnár Vladimír50M1984SVKDospělí (30-39)170778Paid
Moravec Jaroslav114M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)Tesutti sport Žamberk172961Paid
Moravec Martin51M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí170748Paid
Moravec Štěpán043M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Volejbal Letohrad172736Paid
Moravec Vojtěch019M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174558Unpaid
MORAVEC Matěj0143M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Morávek Ivan104M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Žamberk173078Paid
MOTL Roman0133M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Motlová Lucie180F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letorhrad172702Unpaid
Motyčka Tomáš84M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)172917Paid
Mužíček Jakub0137M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC174113Unpaid
Navrátilová Kateřina029F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM173975Paid
Němec JakubM2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PROFI SPORT Cheb174029Paid
Němec Jan044M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb174030Paid
Němec Patrik051M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb174389Paid
Netušilová Dita193F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)SWIM GANG BÝŠŤ169783Paid
Novák Filip124M2005CZEDorost (16-17)PROFI SPORT Cheb174355Paid
Novotný Jan52M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)AST-skialpsnami.cz172875Paid
Novotný Luděk105M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT171554Paid
Novotný Přemysl115M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)3D Fitness RT170665Paid
Nový Jakub020M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174562Unpaid
Oborná Sára0104F2011CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč174069Paid
Oborný Daniel045M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč174033Paid
Ondrej Michal140M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM174481Unpaid
Opletalová Jana186F1969CZEDospělí (50-59)173936Paid
Ottenschläger Oto5M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov173780Paid
Pácha Ondřej012M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí171447Unpaid
Palička Michal53M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)172479Paid
Parez Jan41M2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.174100Paid
PECHÁČKOVÁ Denisa0139F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Penc Ondřej85M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)174097Paid
Písař Martin54M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Team CykloTrener Mandavan170991Paid
Pittner Roman86M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL171757Paid
Pochobradská Ida0130F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Fort SMC171530Paid
Pochobradský Jan87M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC171527Paid
Pochobradský Prokop046M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Fort SMCUnpaid
POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop060M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Fort SMC171529Paid
Podešva Pavel138M1949CZEDospělí (60-199)TK DUKO Rýmařov174496Unpaid
Polák Tomáš88M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)171638Paid
Popelková Aneta030F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM171468Paid
Pořízek Libor89M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Vysočinacycling172464Paid
Poživilová Barbora195F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Run4fun173938Unpaid
Pozler Tomáš8M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT172994Paid
Pozlerová Edita055F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OMT172993Paid
PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena0101F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Přibyl Libor55M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)173796Unpaid
PRIBYLOVÁ Beáta0118F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Procházka Luděk128M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT ASTRA Konopiště174371Unpaid
Procházková Nikola179F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM173872Unpaid
Ráb Pavel116M1952CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí174067Paid
Rašner Jiří013M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)170143Paid
Říhová Eliška177F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor172367Paid
Roháček Jan9M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)XCS.CZ172665Paid
Roleček Milan90M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Pěčín172901Paid
RYBOVÁ Ella099F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Ryšavá Vendulka178F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Tri club Česká Lípa172410Paid
Šafránek Jáchym047M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice172817Paid
Šafránková Anna0103F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice172816Paid
Samek Pavel118M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)Fort SMC174497Unpaid
Sás Ladislav134M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk174487Unpaid
Ščerba Marek137M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team174485Unpaid
Scheuer Jan108M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)170128Paid
Schless Adam143M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad174486Unpaid
Sedláček Roman106M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL173439Paid
Semerád Martin20M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC173865Paid
Semerád Pavel107M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Oski tým173866Paid
Ševčík Kamil92M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)3F-Fitness Bučovice171310Paid
Šimral Vít58M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)169700Paid
Slavata Tomáš131M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov174498Unpaid
Šlégr Jiří129M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)Loko Trutnov174364Paid
ŠLEZINGROVÁ Victoria0121F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Slouka Jiří56M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)171686Paid
ŠMEHLÍKOVÁ Linda0123F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Smetana Josef109M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Eurofoam sport team171391Paid
Šmíd Martin139M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Mika training174490Unpaid
Šneberger Jan59M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Příbram, z. s.173760Paid
Soukup Petr126M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Nová Paka174375Paid
Šoula Václav014M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor172369Paid
Šoulová Alžběta0129F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor172372Paid
ŠPAČEK Martin135M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Fitness Kopidlno174489Unpaid
Špinlerová Vanesa034F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174560Unpaid
Stádník Daniel91M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC174501Unpaid
Stádník Jakub31M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ BIŽU JBC174020Paid
ŠTANDEROVÁ Klára0115F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
ŠTĚCH Jakub0146M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Stejskal Daniel021M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)174557Unpaid
STEJSKALOVÁ Aneta0124F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
ŠTĚPÁNEK ObdŘej090M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Stránský Vítězslav57M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)FRUIT BIKE FACTORY169832Paid
Stratilová Eliška035F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174566Unpaid
STRATILOVÁ Anička098F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
STRNAD Jan093M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Suchodol Jiří21M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)3D Fitness Race Team172697Paid
Suchodol Josef110M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT170070Paid
SUCHODOL Kryštof095M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
SUCHOMELOVÁ Emílie0120F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Šulc Erik22M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Popráč Restaurace - Radegast 12°172970Paid
Svobodová Eliška164F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč174491Unpaid
Teplý Jaroslav93M1978Dospělí (40-49)170745Paid
Tlapáková Naděžda033F2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad174559Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav6M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Kněžice173046Unpaid
Turek Zdeněk94M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)DEX TEAM171443Paid
Tylšová Daniela189F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Loko Trutnov172692Paid
URDOVÁ Daniela018F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB LetohradUnpaid
VÁCH Jan091M2011CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
VÁCHOVÁ Adéla0119F2013CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Václavík Filip132M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE174478Unpaid
VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka081F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Vašina Matěj0148M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí171372Unpaid
Vašina Tadeáš0147M2013CZEŽáci (8-9)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí173974Unpaid
Vaško Adam60M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Čubej Cycling Cartel172900Paid
VÁVRA Vlastimil130M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)AST-skialpsnami.cz174483Unpaid
VÁVROVÁ Denisa166F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)AST-skialpsnami.czUnpaid
Včeliš Michal61M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)RUN169836Paid
Večeřa Matyáš015M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč171525Unpaid
Vesecká Nicol170F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram174051Paid
Veselý Jaroslav32M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad174085Unpaid
Vik Bohumil111M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)171488Paid
Vintrlík Martin95M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Křepice173882Unpaid
VITRLÍN MikulÁŠ074M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Vlk Dušan96M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Vlci v běhu169948Paid
Vopat Milan117M1961CZEDospělí (60-199)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON174086Unpaid
VOŘÍŠEK Vilém0141M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Všetička Jan048M2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4SPORTS TEAM171667Paid
Wittek David23M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)Sokol Opava172873Unpaid
Zavřel Jiří016M2009CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice172814Paid
Zavřelová Adéla079F2007CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice172815Paid
Zeman David24M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)KSM Hrádek173931Unpaid
Zeman Zbyšek112M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň173902Unpaid
Zezulková Simona031F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí171374Unpaid
Zich Radek62M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)172445Paid
Živný Marek63M1991CZEDospělí (30-39)3D Fitness RT170622Paid
Zůna Jan017M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PROFI SPORT Cheb174027Paid
Zůnová Eliška0102F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)PROFI SPORT Cheb174028Paid