Triatlon Pardubice-ČP žactva - Starting list

Registered: 199


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adam Petr70M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157577Unpaid
Adamová Tereza160F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157578Unpaid
Anděl David71M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa157334Paid
Ardelt Václav72M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team157824Paid
Auf Jakub161M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč156133Paid
Auf Jan1M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)157441Paid
Augusta Ondřej162M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha157507Paid
Bača Jáchym73M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team155597Paid
Bakoč Hynek2M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov156969Paid
Bakočová Ema3F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov156970Paid
Bednářová Nela74F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč156603Paid
Benda Vladimír41M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary157325Paid
Bezdíček LukášM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team157417Paid
Bíba Mikuláš75M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň157301Paid
Bíba Tadeáš5M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň157302Paid
Blažek Cyril76M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157404Paid
Blažek David77M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TUFO Pardus Prostějov157670Paid
Blažek Vojtěch6M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157448Paid
Bludský Matěj7M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE157238Paid
Böse Adam78M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl156684Paid
Böse Patricie42F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl156683Paid
Bradáčová Aneta8F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)ACT leraK157215Paid
Bradáčová Nikola79F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK157214Paid
Března Matěj163M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč156069Paid
Capl Kryštof164M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB157533Paid
Černý Jakub9M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň157372Paid
Chalupníková Valerie57F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 157949Unpaid
Charvát Matyáš174M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice157244Paid
Chmátal David175M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby157083Paid
Chovanečková Nikola176F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Kopřivnice157378Paid
Churavá Veronika177F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň156914Paid
Chytilová Kateřina97F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň156963Paid
Coufalová Tereza80F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč156586Unpaid
Čunátová Tereza81F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa157326Paid
Didova ElenaM2010CZEŽáci (10-11)157825Unpaid
Dlouhý Vítek82M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň157367Paid
Duba LucasM2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM155976Paid
Duba Lucas165M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM157957Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina84F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor157224Paid
Dvořáková Pavlína83F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM156553Paid
Dvořáková Petra166F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM156554Paid
Filip TadeášM2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPSHK157369Paid
Filip Tadeáš85M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPSHK157953Unpaid
Gončaruk KyrillM2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157403Unpaid
Gröschl Václav87M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157293Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch86M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157292Paid
Hadravová Adéla11F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor157229Paid
Hadravová Kateřina169F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor157228Paid
Hamata Lukáš170M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary156065Paid
Hansl Matěj88M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA157803Unpaid
Hašlar Přemysl89M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE156991Paid
Havlík Lukáš90M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA157802Unpaid
Hellier Bruce91M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa157310Paid
Heřman Jakub12M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)156516Paid
Heřmanová Lucie92F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)156518Paid
Hofman Marek93M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov156975Paid
Holá Aneta13F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155933Paid
Homola Jakub171M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor157222Paid
Homola Matěj94M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor157227Paid
Horák Václav96M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)157786Paid
Horáková Natálie172F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice157294Paid
Houška Matyáš43M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Individuální155866Paid
Hrazdilová Tereza44F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport Boskovice155656Paid
Hrdlička Hynek173M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PK JH156891Paid
Hudák Kryštof45M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Tri club Česká Lípa157389Paid
HUDSKÝ Kryštof59M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KAJMAN RUNUnpaid
Ihn Tobiáš98M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM157354Paid
Jadrníčková Šárka178F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Kopřivnice155970Paid
Jarošová Eliška99F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team157515Paid
Jarošová Karolína179F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team157514Paid
Jedličková Barbora180F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň157051Paid
Jelínek Pavel181M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155785Paid
Jiruška Matyáš14M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157582Paid
Kábrt Aleš182M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov156973Paid
Kadlec ŠimonM2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Individuální155985Unpaid
Kamenická KarolínaF2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157581Unpaid
Káňová KateřinaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov156967Unpaid
Karásek Jonáš46M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC157489Paid
Karbanová Marie101F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Nová Paka157361Paid
Kmoch Štěpán15M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa157355Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš185M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa157338Paid
Knejzlíková Tereza102F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa157343Paid
Knespl KristianM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa157313Paid
Kolář MatějM2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157571Unpaid
Kolman MatějM2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157570Unpaid
Kotopulos Mikis219M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE157958Unpaid
Kotopulos Nikos58M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE157947Unpaid
Koudelka MatyášM2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Koudelka Matyáš186M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice157959Unpaid
Koudelková LucieF2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Koudelková Lucie105F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice157954Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej106M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor157221Paid
Krátká Kateřina187F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team155706Paid
Krátký Marek107M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team155732Paid
Kratochvíl Marek188M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč156045Paid
Kratochvílová Šárka189F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč156044Paid
Kraus Filip108M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice156873Paid
Krausová Sofie47F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport Boskovice156874Paid
Kříž David17M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor157388Paid
Křížová Kristýna55F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)157948Unpaid
Krůtová Eliška190F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.157547Paid
Kubias Matěj109M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň157397Paid
Kučerová Beáta191F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157405Paid
Kůrková Karolína110F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157406Paid
Lahoda David192M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha157320Paid
Lemberka Ondřej193M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor157226Paid
Lojková TinaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157579Unpaid
Lukeš Jan48M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň157332Paid
Lukeš Šimon18M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň157331Paid
Malá AnnaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157580Unpaid
Maloch Václav113M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team157237Paid
Malochová Alžběta49F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)157235Paid
Marek Lukáš114M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM155457Paid
Marešová Magdaléna194F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň157409Paid
Mařík Jakub115M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby157663Paid
Marinkova Viktorie195F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb157049Paid
Marková Nela19F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň156618Paid
Mazánková Klára196F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE156992Paid
Mezlíková Zuzana20F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)157557Paid
Michálek Šimon197M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram155412Paid
Mitisková Lucie116F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155653Paid
Mitisková Michaela198F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč155652Paid
Mittner Jakub199M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SCP156163Paid
Mládenková JosefínaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice157601Paid
Mojžíšková Ema148F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KP Pardubice157956Unpaid
Navrátilová Kateřina118F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM156613Paid
Němečková Eliška200F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.157546Paid
Nováková Jarmila119F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa157344Paid
Nováková Viktorie21F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa157345Paid
Nýdrle Filip201M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň155526Paid
Oborný Daniel120M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč156571Paid
Olšar RobertM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa157401Paid
Pánková Emma121F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE156993Paid
Parezová Anna23F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.157548Paid
Paták David50M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)ELAB team157754Unpaid
Pechová Apolena24F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)157542Paid
Petr Pavel25M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)157705Unpaid
Petráček Milan26M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov156968Paid
Petráčková Anna122F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov156971Paid
Plic Lukáš202M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 156881Unpaid
Plic Ondřej27M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 156882Unpaid
Pňovský Sebastian51M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Silvini team157656Paid
Popelková Aneta28F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM157273Paid
Pozlerová Edita123F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT157454Paid
Procházka Matěj124M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155705Paid
Řepa Vilém205M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb157050Paid
Řezníček Josef128M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov157055Paid
Řezníček Václav206M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov157054Paid
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie207F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha157794Paid
Rutarová Karolína125F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň156957Paid
Rutarová Magdalena29F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň156958Paid
Ryashko StepanM2006RUSŽactvo starší (14-15)Individuální155612Unpaid
Ryšavá AnnaF2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Ryšavá Anna126F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice157955Unpaid
Ryšávka Jáchym127M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM157271Paid
Ryšávková Emma204F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM157270Paid
Šafránek Jáchym130M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice157265Paid
Šafránková Anna31F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice157264Paid
Schneiderová Vanda129F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA157804Unpaid
Šimonová AnežkaF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157572Unpaid
Šiška Adam53M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor157225Paid
Slezák Adam208M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)157236Unpaid
Šmídová Anna211F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň156913Paid
Souček Jakub209M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň156265Paid
Šoula Václav32M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor157231Paid
Šoulová Alžběta54F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor157232Paid
Šrollová Viktorie131F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov156966Paid
Stádník Filip30M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ BIŽU JBC155778Paid
Starý Jakub52M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)TJ BIŽU JBC157504Paid
Štolba Marek33M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby157760Paid
Štolba Tomáš212M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby157759Paid
Štramberská Dorota147F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE157952Unpaid
Šubrtová Šárka132F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA157726Paid
Šulák Marek133M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE157274Paid
Šuláková Lucie213F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE157276Paid
Švarc Michal134M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram157262Paid
Švecová Andrea214F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň156894Paid
Tabulka Štěpán135M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby157775Unpaid
Tabulková Barbora34F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby157776Unpaid
Talacko Oskar136M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)157385Paid
Talacková Olivie137F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)157384Paid
Tischlerová LindaF2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157573Unpaid
Toul Filip138M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB157289Paid
Tourková Julie139F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157574Paid
Tučková Tereza140F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB157288Paid
Valda AntonínM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157575Unpaid
Valda JosefM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec157576Unpaid
Večeřa Matyáš37M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč156190Paid
Voda Jan141M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155524Paid
Vodová Nikola142F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155525Paid
Vokrouhlecká Sára56F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)157950Unpaid
Vokurková AdélaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE156994Paid
Vokurková Zuzana38F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)VOKOLOPOLE156995Paid
Volf Štěpán144M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE156996Paid
Všetička Jan145M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TC DOBRUŠKA157111Paid
Zavřel Jiří39M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice157016Paid
Zavřelová Adéla146F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice157017Paid
Žirovnický Jan216M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor157223Paid
Zón Jakub40M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha157269Paid