Triatlon Senohraby - Starting list

Registered: 84


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bára Josef9M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)32181Unpaid
Bedrníková Karolína26F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha31895Unpaid
Blechová Lucie27F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Alpine Pro Author31408Unpaid
Chmátalová Adéla28F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)33522Unpaid
Dolejš Marek41M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Vodni Stavby Praha32817Unpaid
Duchková Tereza29F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)33147Unpaid
Dvořáček Jindřich42M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)33337Unpaid
Dvořáková Kristýna55F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)32973Unpaid
Dvořáková Nikola56F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)32972Unpaid
Fic Jaromír65M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)33369Unpaid
Flachs Jáchym66M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)ASK Slavia33000Unpaid
Florová Monika30F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy32616Unpaid
Frkal Dominik67M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)triatlon Velké Popovice31950Unpaid
Frkalová Michaela57F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)triatlon Velké Popovice31949Unpaid
Greplová Anna83F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)33368Unpaid
Hartman Šimon68M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha32593Unpaid
Hartmanová Kateřina84F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Dukla Praha32594Unpaid
Havlík David69M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 33279Unpaid
Horad Jonáš70M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Senohraby31986Unpaid
Jiřík Adam92M2006Žáci (8-8)33556Unpaid
Kara Andrej71M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Individuální31447Unpaid
Klazar Tobiáš24M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33523Unpaid
Klazar Tobiáš24M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33562Unpaid
Klícha Ondřej22M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 33237Unpaid
Kohout Filip72M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Senohraby33211Unpaid
Kohout Kryštof21M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Senohraby33212Unpaid
Kopecký Jonáš73M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)32531Unpaid
Kopecký Štěpán74M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)32533Unpaid
Kopecký Vít43M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)32534Unpaid
Kos Jakub44M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby33200Unpaid
Kos Vojtěch19M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Senohraby33202Unpaid
Košťálová Kristýna4F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha33351Unpaid
Kotěšovcová Pavla2F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 33047Unpaid
Kříž Tomáš25M2002Žactvo mladší (12-13)33524Unpaid
Kukla David23M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKI Senohraby33388Unpaid
Kumstová Jana14F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)30828Unpaid
Lafková Barbora13F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33555Unpaid
Lichtenbergová Tereza58F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)triatlon Velké Popovice32563Unpaid
Lukeš Adam45M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA32394Unpaid
Lukeš Matěj18M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)32393Unpaid
Malá Sára85F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Senohraby33243Unpaid
Matějková Anna86F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Senohraby31959Unpaid
Medřický Albert47M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TRIATLON VELKÉ POPOVICE I.32402Unpaid
Medřický Antonín96M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TRIATLON VELKÉ POPOVICE I.32403Unpaid
Müller Matyáš46M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)SKP Nymburk33025Unpaid
Nejedlý Jakub12M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha33231Unpaid
Novák Leopold75M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)SENOHRABY32655Unpaid
Novotná Aneta31F2003Žáci (10-11)33521Unpaid
Ondrášková Adriana6F2000Žactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Placatka Matěj48M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TS Příbram33309Unpaid
Placatková Bára3F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TS Příbram33312Unpaid
Placatková Tereza32F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TS Příbram33310Unpaid
Plášil Jan20M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33204Unpaid
Plášil Matěj10M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)32564Unpaid
Pokorná Alžběta33F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)33370Unpaid
Procházka Aleš76M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)32985Unpaid
Prokešová Kristýna34F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)SKP Nymburk33378Unpaid
Šašek Vojtěch78M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TRIATLON VELKÉ POPOVICE I.32007Unpaid
Šašková Karolína15F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Senohraby32020Unpaid
Silvey Alexandra59F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)32012Unpaid
Skořepa Matěj49M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)31900Unpaid
Smetana Michal50M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Smetana team32497Unpaid
Smetanová Aneta60F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Loko Beroun32496Unpaid
Spilková Eliška5F2000Žactvo starší (14-15)33520Unpaid
Šťastná Lucie87F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)33379Unpaid
Štibingr Jan11M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SP Kolo33207Unpaid
Štibingrová Anna88F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)SP kolo33208Unpaid
Štolba Jakub51M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)30859Unpaid
Štolba Tomáš97M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)30860Unpaid
Šulcová Andrea91F2006Žáci (8-8)33554Unpaid
Svoboda Dominik77M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Senohraby33262Unpaid
Tomek Matyáš79M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)HC Slavia Praha33201Unpaid
Tomková Kateřina89F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)33203Unpaid
Uxová Aneta1F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT LOKO Beroun32664Unpaid
Vacek Jan8M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)33553Unpaid
Veverková Ema16F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Individuální33372Unpaid
Vlasaný Jan80M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TRIATLON VELKÉ POPOVICE I.32016Unpaid
Vojtěchová Josefína7F2000Žactvo starší (14-15)33552Unpaid
Vondrák Ondřej98M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Senohraby33219Unpaid
Vondráková Kateřina35F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)33218Unpaid
Vyskočil Roman52M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)33371Unpaid
Vyskočilová Iva17F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33373Unpaid
Žižka Michal99M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Senohraby33056Unpaid
Žižková Tereza36F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Senohraby33055Unpaid