Triatlon Tálín Junior Cup - Starting list

Registered: 72


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Blechtová Veronika74F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)E ON Triatlon Team Tábor36738Unpaid
Bonhard Adam220M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Mladá Boleslav35813Unpaid
Burdová Anežka79F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36247Unpaid
Burdová ŠtěpánkaF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36248Unpaid
Červenka Petr27M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45419Unpaid
Dimitrova Sofia217F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)EON45418Unpaid
Dolejš Marek234M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Vodní stavby Praha45408Unpaid
Dolejšová Sára235F2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Atletika Jižní Město45413Unpaid
Dvořák JanM2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36286Unpaid
Dvořák Jan16M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Mladá Vožice45398Unpaid
Dvořák Šimon224M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB45425Unpaid
Dvořák VáclavM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36249Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina26F2007CZEŽáci (7-7)EON45412Unpaid
Fencl JiříM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36250Unpaid
Heinzl Lukáš19M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)45402Unpaid
Hlína Filip55M2012CZEŽáci (0-6)45388Unpaid
Hlína Tomáš226M2010CZEŽáci (0-6)45386Unpaid
Homola Jakub60M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor45396Unpaid
Homola Matěj59M2007CZEŽáci (7-7)E.ON TT Tábor45392Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek126M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36251Unpaid
Hrdlička Jakub72M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36252Unpaid
Hrdličková Anna11F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36253Unpaid
Hronek Jaroslav94M2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Galaxy Bike Tálín45391Unpaid
Hronková Tereza93F2011CZEŽáci (0-6)Galaxy Bike Tálín45410Unpaid
Jaroš Marek97M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Galaxy Bike Tálín45424Unpaid
Kalivoda Lukáš231M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Ski Raple Šumava45405Unpaid
Kincová Michaela64F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45428Unpaid
Kopáčková VeronikaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36254Unpaid
Korous David89M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor45401Unpaid
Korousová Nikola90F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Triathlon Team Tábor45415Unpaid
Korytarová Anna76F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Šutri45416Unpaid
Korytarová Eliška75F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Šutri45430Unpaid
Kostlán Robert100M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor45404Unpaid
Kostlánová Barbora29F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor45431Unpaid
Kozlová KateřinaF1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36440Unpaid
Kozojed Martin45M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor45403Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej46M2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Triathlon Team Tábor45389Unpaid
Kracíková Adéla84F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)36595Unpaid
Kučerová Lucie92F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT Lerak36680Unpaid
Macek David85M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45423Unpaid
Macháček Michal7M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45420Unpaid
Matásek Jakub96M2010CZEŽáci (0-6)Galaxy Bike Tálín45385Unpaid
Matějíček RomanM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36287Unpaid
Michálek Filip203M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH45422Unpaid
Michálek Šimon98M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)PK JH45397Unpaid
Míka Josef56M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor45426Unpaid
Němec Matyáš213M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36255Unpaid
Novák Filip25M2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Galaxy Bike Tálín45393Unpaid
Novák Vít24M2012CZEŽáci (0-6)Galaxy Bike Tálín45387Unpaid
Novotná Veronika86F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Příbram45429Unpaid
Ondrášková Adriana80F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB36580Unpaid
Panušková Vendula232F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Týnec u Horažďovic45417Unpaid
Řehula JakubM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36441Unpaid
Řehula ŠimonM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36442Unpaid
Saidlová Rozálie237F2008CZEŽáci (0-6)TJ Packa Praha45414Unpaid
Schwarz Roman78M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36256Unpaid
Stuchlík Jiří91M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45421Unpaid
Švarc Adam57M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)B+H triatlon ČB45399Unpaid
Švarcová Klára58F2007CZEŽáci (7-7)B+H triatlon ČB45411Unpaid
Tischlerová Linda30F2009CZEŽáci (0-6)TCV JH45409Unpaid
Tischlerová Lucie31F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36257Unpaid
Toul Filip227M2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)45390Unpaid
Uhlířová Zuzana70F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor45432Unpaid
Váňa Radek82M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36246Unpaid
Vaněk Tomáš73M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36258Unpaid
Vlk Martin87M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45427Unpaid
Zadražil Jan236M2007CZEŽáci (0-6)EON45394Unpaid
Zástava Jan88M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)PK Písek45406Unpaid
Železo Bohumil83M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec36259Unpaid
Ženíšek Martin71M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Prachatice45395Unpaid
Zikmund Ondřej68M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)B&H triatlon ČB45407Unpaid
Žirovnický Jan81M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor45400Unpaid