Aquatlon Jindřichův Hradec - Starting list

Registered: 148


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adam Adam57M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Č. B.Unpaid
Adéla Adéla42F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠUTRI Prachatice45535Unpaid
Anežka Anežka9F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV45516Unpaid
Anežka Anežka35F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCVUnpaid
Anna Anna40F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)ŠUTRI Prachatice45515Unpaid
Anna Anna11F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCVUnpaid
Bohumil Bohumil21M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV45503Unpaid
Burdová Anežka35F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33673Unpaid
Burdová Anežka35F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45857Unpaid
Burdová Štěpánka34F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)33674Unpaid
Burdová Štěpánka34F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45842Unpaid
Červenka Petr27M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON Triathlon Team45575Unpaid
Červenka Petr27M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45847Unpaid
Chalupa Rostislav15M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV45548Unpaid
Chalupa Rostislav15M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV45812Unpaid
David David44M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
David David17M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠUTRI Prachatice45532Unpaid
Dvořák JanM2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33675Unpaid
Dvořák Jan16M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)E.ON Triathlon Team45554Unpaid
Dvořák Jan16M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Mladá Vožice45820Unpaid
Dvořák Šimon66M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB45577Unpaid
Dvořák Šimon66M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB45851Unpaid
Dvořák VáclavM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33676Unpaid
Eliška Eliška233F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45517Unpaid
Eliška Eliška41F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠUTRI PrachaticeUnpaid
Fencl JiříM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33677Unpaid
Filip Filip49M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Gončaruk Kyrill8M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec45546Unpaid
Gončaruk Kyrill8M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec45810Unpaid
Heinzl Lukáš19M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)45555Unpaid
Heinzl Lukáš19M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)45821Unpaid
Homola Jakub60M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor45551Unpaid
Homola Jakub60M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor45816Unpaid
Hořejší Michaela20F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON Triathlon Team45582Unpaid
Hořejší Michaela20F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON Triatlon Team45860Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek126M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33678Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek126M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45814Unpaid
Hrdlička Jakub72M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33679Unpaid
Hrdlička Jakub72M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45844Unpaid
Hrdličková Anna11F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33680Unpaid
Hrdličková Anna11F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45856Unpaid
Hynek Hynek126M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TCVUnpaid
Jakub Jakub60M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Jakub Jakub61M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI PrachaticeUnpaid
Jakub Jakub72M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCVUnpaid
Jakub Jakub99M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TC Vaněk JHUnpaid
Jan Jan16M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Kateřina Kateřina12F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI PrachaticeUnpaid
Kincová Michaela64F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON TT Tábor45581Unpaid
Kincová Michaela64F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45859Unpaid
Kinterová Terezie54F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)PK JH45571Unpaid
Kinterová Terezie54F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)PK JH45840Unpaid
Kopáčková Veronika14F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33681Unpaid
Kopáčková Veronika14F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45861Unpaid
Korytarová Anna40F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)ŠUTRI Prachatice45569Unpaid
Korytarová Anna40F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Prachatice45837Unpaid
Korytarová Eliška41F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠUTRI Prachatice45583Unpaid
Korytarová Eliška41F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45862Unpaid
Košťálová Kristýna22F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha34634Unpaid
Košťálová Kristýna22F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha45863Unpaid
Kozlová KateřinaF1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33682Unpaid
Kozojed Martin45M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor34575Unpaid
Kozojed Martin45M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor45826Unpaid
Krása Ondřej13M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI)Unpaid
Krása Ondřej13M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Krásová Kateřina12F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI)Unpaid
Krásová Kateřina12F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI PrachaticeUnpaid
Krejčíř Matyas53M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)PK JH45553Unpaid
Krejčíř Matyas53M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)PK JH45819Unpaid
Krejčíř Samuel51M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)PK JH45558Unpaid
Krejčíř Samuel51M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)PK JH45825Unpaid
Kristýna Kristýna22F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45540Unpaid
Kyrill Kyrill8M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCVUnpaid
Landsmannová Eliška233F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)33854Unpaid
Landsmannová Eliška233F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB45839Unpaid
Leszkow David17M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI)45579Unpaid
Leszkow David17M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45854Unpaid
Leszkow Jakub61M2003POLŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI Prachatice45560Unpaid
Leszkow Jakub61M2003POLŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI Prachatice45828Unpaid
Lucie Lucie31F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV45521Unpaid
Lukáš Lukáš19M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI Prachatice45500Unpaid
Macek David44M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45576Unpaid
Macek David44M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45848Unpaid
Macháček Michal7M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45574Unpaid
Macháček Michal7M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor45846Unpaid
Macháček Tomáš4M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor45578Unpaid
Macháček Tomáš4M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor45853Unpaid
Macholdová Markéta67F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)PK JH45568Unpaid
Macholdová Markéta67F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)PK JH45836Unpaid
Markéta Markéta67F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)45514Unpaid
Martin Martin45M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Matějíček RomanM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)33683Unpaid
Matiáš Matiáš39M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV45501Unpaid
Matyas Matyas53M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Michaela Michaela20F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Michal Michal7M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Michala Michala64F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Michálek Filip49M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH45573Unpaid
Michálek Filip49M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH45845Unpaid
Michálek Šimon43M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)PK JH45550Unpaid
Michálek Šimon43M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)PK JH45815Unpaid
Němec MatyášM2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33684Unpaid
Němec Matyáš39M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45556Unpaid
Němec Matyáš39M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45822Unpaid
Němec Tobiáš6M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV JH45547Unpaid
Němec Tobiáš6M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV JH45811Unpaid
Ondřej Ondřej5M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠUTRI PrachaticeUnpaid
Ondřej Ondřej68M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)BH TriatlonUnpaid
Petr Petr2M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCVUnpaid
Petr Petr27M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Radek Radek62M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCVUnpaid
Řehula Jakub99M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33685Unpaid
Řehula Jakub99M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45850Unpaid
Řehula Šimon10M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33686Unpaid
Řehula Šimon10M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45849Unpaid
Rostislav Rostislav15M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV45492Unpaid
Samuel Samuel51M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45504Unpaid
Šimon Šimon43M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Šimon Šimon10M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV45527Unpaid
Šimon Šimon66M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Šimonová Anežka9F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec45570Unpaid
Šimonová Anežka9F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV45838Unpaid
Soumarová Adéla42F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠUTRI Prachatice45580Unpaid
Soumarová Adéla42F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45858Unpaid
Štepánka Štepánka34F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV45520Unpaid
Švarc Adam57M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)B+H Triatlon45552Unpaid
Švarc Adam57M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Č. B.45817Unpaid
Terezie Terezie54F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45518Unpaid
Tibiáš Tibiáš6M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV45491Unpaid
Tischlerová Lucie31F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33687Unpaid
Tischlerová Lucie31F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45843Unpaid
Tomáš Tomáš73M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)E.ON TT TáborUnpaid
Váňa Radek62M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33672Unpaid
Váňa Radek62M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45852Unpaid
Vaněk Tomáš73M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec33688Unpaid
Vaněk Tomáš73M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45855Unpaid
Veronika Veronika14F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCVUnpaid
Vlček Ondřej5M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec45559Unpaid
Vlček Ondřej5M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV45827Unpaid
Vlček Petr2M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec45549Unpaid
Vlček Petr2M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV45813Unpaid
Vrba FilipM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)33689Unpaid
Železo Bohumil21M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)33690Unpaid
Železo Bohumil21M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec45824Unpaid
Zikmund Ondřej68M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)B&H triatlon ČB45561Unpaid
Zikmund Ondřej68M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)B&H triatlon ČB45829Unpaid
Žirovnický Jan56M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)34580Unpaid
Žirovnický Jan56M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)E.ON TT Tábor45818Unpaid