TRIATLONOVÉ NADĚJE OSTRAVY 2014 - Starting list

Registered: 57


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bajčíková Ema50F2002Žactvo mladší (12-13)45054Unpaid
Chromčáková Lenka21F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45070Unpaid
Drastichová Magdaléna55F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka45024Unpaid
Foldýnová Kamila61F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka45033Unpaid
Frič Michal31M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45046Unpaid
Garbová Alena58F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka45027Unpaid
Hadaš Richard45M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45040Unpaid
Holberg Richard12M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45016Unpaid
Holonová Anna32F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45051Unpaid
Holonová Kateřina30F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45053Unpaid
Hradilová Nikola34F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45056Unpaid
Hruzík Lukáš52M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45065Unpaid
Jančík Martin1M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava45041Unpaid
Janík Tadeáš37M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45069Unpaid
Jarolím Jonáš42M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45048Unpaid
Jarolím Šimon36M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Morávka45067Unpaid
Jonšta Jan47M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45049Unpaid
Kiss Daniel24M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45050Unpaid
Kolarczyk Matěj54M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK Bohumín45035Unpaid
Kovář Dan14M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45042Unpaid
Kovářová Sabina25F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45059Unpaid
Krayzel Vilém10M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45043Unpaid
Kubíčková Kateřina15F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45028Unpaid
Kuřavová Nikola23F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45061Unpaid
Machalla Matěj8M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45014Unpaid
Majerčáková Valerie17F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45031Unpaid
Majerčáková Veronika20F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45058Unpaid
Matějková Julie7F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45026Unpaid
Mirocha Matěj35M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45015Unpaid
Nováček Šimon26M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45037Unpaid
Novák Samuel41M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45036Unpaid
Novotná Denisa48F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45071Unpaid
Nyklová Markéta46F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45057Unpaid
NYTROVÁ Lucie62F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka45032Unpaid
Olšaníková Aneta18F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45030Unpaid
Paletová Barbora44F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45055Unpaid
Plaček Richard28M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45063Unpaid
Popelková Karolína56F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka45029Unpaid
Pospíšil Samuel27M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45039Unpaid
Prokelová Nikol38F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45034Unpaid
Pustka Tomáš53M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Torpedo Mikulůvka45012Unpaid
Pytlová Eva63F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Bag bike Ostrava45023Unpaid
Pytlová Markéta64F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45072Unpaid
Salamonová Adéla6F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45021Unpaid
Škárková Tereza11F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45022Unpaid
Studentská Tereza22F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45060Unpaid
Svěrkot Šimon4M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Ostrava-Zábřeh45017Unpaid
Uvírová Vivien13F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45025Unpaid
Vantuch Jan43M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45064Unpaid
Vávra Alexandr29M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45062Unpaid
Večeřa Aleš Walter49M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45045Unpaid
Vlček Šimon9M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45044Unpaid
Žáček David33M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45047Unpaid
Zajíček Adam16M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45013Unpaid
Zdražila Filip19M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45038Unpaid
Zdražilová Zoe3F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon klub Ostrava45052Unpaid
Zicháček Marek59M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)45068Unpaid