Čáslavský duatlon - XXI. ročník - Starting list

Registered: 41


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Balatka Jaroslav101M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ BIŽU JBC43112Unpaid
Beránek Jiří102M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální43113Unpaid
Budina Zdeněk103M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT43114Unpaid
Čermáková Kamila104F1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Pardubice43115Unpaid
Fajfr František105M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice43116Unpaid
Hála Luboš106M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Spartak Modřany43117Unpaid
Holík Michal107M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Eleven Test team43118Unpaid
Holub Jaroslav108M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Úsobí43119Unpaid
Hronová Markéta109F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)UHK43120Unpaid
Jirásko Dušan111M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH43122Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír110M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální43121Unpaid
Kamenický Martin112M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Přelouč43123Unpaid
Kratochvíl Ladislav113M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Pardubice43124Unpaid
Kratochvílová Lucie114F1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Pardubice43125Unpaid
Kučera Jan115M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)TK M. Budějovice43126Unpaid
Kudrna David116M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Slavoj Čáslav43127Unpaid
Kudrna Zbyněk117M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Enduraining43128Unpaid
Musil Jindřich118M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)EXTREM Team43129Unpaid
Němec Arnošt120M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Kolín43131Unpaid
Němec Jan119M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Kolín43130Unpaid
Olšaníková Pavlína121F1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Praha 1043132Unpaid
Pajer Ondřej122M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)žádný43133Unpaid
Paroulek Jaroslav123M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)SKP Nymburk43134Unpaid
Pátek Michal124M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)K.O.B. Choceň43135Unpaid
Procházka Jaroslav125M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Světlá n/S.43136Unpaid
Říha Miroslav126M1945CZEDospělí (60-199)Sokol Sadská43137Unpaid
Řípa Milan127M1948CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ SLAVOJ ČÁSLAV43138Unpaid
Salaj Lukáš128M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)OMT43139Unpaid
Schoval František129M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TRI SPORT TEAM43140Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza130F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ43141Unpaid
Ševčík Luděk131M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)JPK AXIS43142Unpaid
Škodová Petra132F1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Pardubice43143Unpaid
Štarha Patrik133M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)AC Čáslav43144Unpaid
Šťáva Petr134M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI CLUB Jihlava43145Unpaid
Tajč Jan135M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Královice43146Unpaid
TICHÝ František136M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Catus bike team Světlá43147Unpaid
Turay František137M1955CZEDospělí (50-59)SKC Pečky43148Unpaid
Valtera Petr138M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)Hradec Králové43149Unpaid
Váňa Aleš139M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Rudná43150Unpaid
Vávra Tomáš140M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální43151Unpaid
Venzara David141M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)Pardubice43152Unpaid