Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL ČP žactva/Open - Starting list

Registered: 148


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Anděl David25M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa155811Unpaid
Ardelt Václav36M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team156214Paid
Auf Jakub66M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč153864Unpaid
Bača MatyášM2004CZEK16 (16-199)CzechTRI K. Team155803Paid
Báča ZdeněkM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Stribrnaci Z.s.155239Unpaid
Bednářová Nela1001F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč154125Unpaid
Běhounková VeronikaF2003CZEK16 (16-199)Triatlon Plzeň154120Paid
Bělobradičová Adéla1009F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)154181Unpaid
Bíba Mikuláš2M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň153918Paid
Blažek Cyril9M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155572Paid
Böse Adam33M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl155784Paid
Bradáčová Nikola1004F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK154378Paid
Března Matěj71M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč154306Paid
Caha JanM2003CZEK16 (16-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč156000Paid
Charvát Matyáš68M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice154301Paid
Charvátová TerezaF2002CZEK16 (16-199)Elite Sport Boskovice155689Paid
Chmátal David53M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby155696Paid
Chmátalová AdélaF2004CZEK16 (16-199)TJ Sokol Senohraby154104Unpaid
Churavá Veronika1043F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153913Paid
Chytilová Kateřina1002F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň153986Paid
Coufal LukášM2001CZEK16 (16-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč154131Unpaid
Čunátová Tereza1024F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa155972Unpaid
Dlabaja RomanM1970CZEK16 (16-199)TITAN TRILIFE155294Paid
Duba LucasM2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM154369Paid
Duba Lucas67M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM156260Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina1003F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor155388Paid
Dvořáková Kristýna1042F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153923Paid
Dvořáková Pavlína1019F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM155324Paid
Dvořáková Petra1056F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155757Paid
Eliáš David49M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram153894Paid
Ginzel PetrM1972CZEK16 (16-199)CykloVAPE156067Unpaid
Gončaruk Kyrill52M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155569Paid
Gröschl Václav10M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155697Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch8M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155471Paid
Hadravová Kateřina1060F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor155395Paid
Hašlar Přemysl17M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE153802Paid
Hellier Bruce26M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa155575Unpaid
Holomoucký AdamM1999CZEK16 (16-199)Elab153950Unpaid
Homola Jakub50M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor155386Paid
Homola Matěj5M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor155394Paid
Horáková Natálie1061F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice154316Paid
Horňáková Aneta1020F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa154353Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek47M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PK JH155877Paid
Ihn Tobiáš28M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM155429Paid
Jadrníčková Šárka1047F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Kopřivnice154063Paid
Jakubec MatejM1997CZEK16 (16-199)155241Paid
Jarošová Eliška1016F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team154211Unpaid
Jarošová Karolína1053F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team154210Unpaid
Jedličková Barbora1041F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153964Paid
Jelínek Pavel63M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 153912Paid
Jiřík Adam69M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov155509Paid
Kábrt Aleš72M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov153790Paid
Káňová Kateřina1011F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov153787Paid
Karasová Anna1062F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.155345Paid
Karasová Karolína1029F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.155344Paid
Karbanová Marie1026F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Nová Paka155738Paid
Kirsch RadomírM2002CZEK16 (16-199)Loko Trutnov153792Paid
Kirschová Nicol1051F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov153789Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš65M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa154381Unpaid
Knejzlíková Tereza1021F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa154382Unpaid
Kolomazník Jiří58M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE155304Paid
Koptík Jiří14M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB155989Unpaid
Kotopulos Mikis64M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE155954Paid
Kotopulu HelenaF1980CZEK16 (16-199)TITAN TRILIFE155953Paid
Koudelka MatyášM2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Koudelka Matyáš59M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice156261Unpaid
Koudelková LucieF2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Koudelková Lucie1015F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice156263Unpaid
Kovář Jan20M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155846Paid
Kovařčík Matěj30M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice155688Paid
Kozojed Ondřej3M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor155385Paid
Krátká Kateřina1054F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team153882Paid
Krátká LucieF1978CZEK16 (16-199)ArtSport Team153885Paid
Krátký Marek22M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team153881Paid
Krátký MartinM1979CZEK16 (16-199)153836Paid
Kratochvíl Marek55M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč154049Paid
Kratochvílová Šárka1049F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč154047Paid
Kraus Filip29M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice154308Paid
Kříž MatějM2003CZEK16 (16-199)CzechTRI K. Team155799Paid
Kubias Matěj1M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň154157Paid
Kůrková Karolína1005F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155731Paid
Kutílková Elena1022F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa155749Unpaid
Lemberka Jan4M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor155392Paid
Lemberka Ondřej51M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor155391Paid
Maixnerová EliškaF2004CZEK16 (16-199)CzechTRI K. Team155801Paid
Maloch Václav37M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team155800Paid
Marek Lukáš21M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM154071Paid
Marešová Magdaléna1044F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň154090Paid
Mařík Jakub34M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby155826Paid
Matula MichalM2000CZEK16 (16-199)Mika training153954Paid
Mazánková Klára1058F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)VOKOLOPOLE153803Paid
Michálek MartinM1975CZEK16 (16-199)TRI KLUB Příbram156018Paid
Michálek Šimon48M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram153823Paid
Mitisková Lucie1010F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155349Paid
Mitisková Michaela1050F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč155350Paid
Mittner Jakub62M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SCP154095Paid
Mládenková JosefínaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice154292Paid
Nosek MartinM2004CZEK16 (16-199)Triatlon Plzeň154113Paid
Nováková Jarmila1023F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa154334Unpaid
Nýdrle Filip46M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153897Paid
Ospalý Adam32M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155842Paid
Páník Šimon56M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)155967Unpaid
Pánková Emma1025F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE153804Paid
Petráčková Anna1017F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov153788Paid
Plic Lukáš61M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 153915Paid
Pozlerová Edita1028F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT155690Paid
Přáda JanM1990CZEK16 (16-199)Apolinář tým156029Unpaid
Procházka Matěj35M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155885Paid
Procházková NikolaF2002CZEK16 (16-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč155238Unpaid
Ptáčková AnnaF2004CZEK16 (16-199)CzechTRI K. Team155802Paid
Rež Adam70M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov154302Paid
Rutarová Karolína1013F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň155944Paid
Ryšavá AnnaF2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Ryšavá Anna1027F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice156262Unpaid
Ryšávka Jáchym27M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM153855Paid
Ryšávková Emma1059F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155759Paid
Šafránek Jáchym31M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice154231Paid
Šiška Matěj6M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor155390Paid
Šmídová Anna1055F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153948Paid
Souček Jakub60M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153813Paid
Šrollová Viktorie1012F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov153786Paid
Štramberská DorotaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE155297Paid
Stuchlíková Natálie1046F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor155389Paid
Šulák Marek19M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE155330Paid
Šuláková Lucie1052F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE155295Paid
Švarc Michal7M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram156082Paid
Švarc PetrM1966CZEK16 (16-199)TRI KLUB Příbram156081Paid
Svatoš Adam23M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov153785Paid
Švecová Andrea1045F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň153962Paid
Svoboda Vojtěch54M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby155735Unpaid
Svobodová Agáta1048F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby155736Unpaid
Tabulka Štěpán38M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby156002Paid
Talacko Oskar24M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155832Paid
Talacková Olivie1018F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)155829Paid
Toul Filip13M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB153938Unpaid
Tourková Julie1006F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec155571Paid
Tučková Tereza1008F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB153937Unpaid
Uhlík Jan11M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor155393Paid
Voda Jan12M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155218Paid
Vodová Nikola1007F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč155219Paid
Vojtěšková BarboraF2004CZEK16 (16-199)TITAN TRILIFE155296Paid
Vokurková AdélaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE153805Paid
Volf Štěpán18M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE153806Paid
Všetička Jan15M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TC DOBRUŠKA155266Paid
Weber AdamM2004CZEK16 (16-199)Triatlon Plzeň155253Paid
Zadražil Jan16M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor156143Paid
Zavřelová Adéla1014F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice154322Paid
Žirovnický Jan57M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor155387Paid