ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2020 - Starting list

Registered: 235


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Achrer Karel129M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)155621Unpaid
Bača Jan5M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team153342Unpaid
Bača MatyášM2004CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team153344Unpaid
Baláš Jan110M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc153740Unpaid
Barbořík Jan68M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Fénix sport155550Unpaid
Bayer Miloslav52M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM153380Unpaid
Běčák ZdeněkM1969CZEDospělí (50-59)155830Unpaid
Běčák Zdeněk211M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)156657Unpaid
Bednář TomášM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl155564Unpaid
Beer Werdan PavelM1968CZEDospělí (50-59)-153467Unpaid
Beer Werdan Pavel85M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)-156643Unpaid
Benda Jindřich111M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Samzasebe154335Unpaid
Blaho Martin39M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)153943Unpaid
Borek Martin100M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)155703Unpaid
Borkovec Luděk13M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)155507Unpaid
Brabcová Milada181F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč154206Unpaid
Buček Jan180M2003CZEDorost (16-17)155816Unpaid
Burian MatějM2000CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha155411Unpaid
Capoušek Miroslav8M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT155658Unpaid
Čech Ladislav105M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)RSFK156644Unpaid
Čeloud Patrik109M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)155836Unpaid
Černá Petra9F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness Race Team154180Unpaid
Černý Jan46M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)152898Unpaid
Černý MartinM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TITAN TRILIFE153195Unpaid
Chocholouš JiříM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)155795Unpaid
Chocholouš Jiří203M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)156653Unpaid
Choleva PetrM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)155841Unpaid
Cibulka RadimM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)IRON STARS BEROUN155667Unpaid
Cibulka Radim96M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)IRON STARS BEROUN156646Unpaid
Darmovzal Jan126M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální155752Unpaid
David Václav36M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Smiřice152983Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman50M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE154163Unpaid
Dlouhý Filip71M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA155561Unpaid
Dokoupil Petr115M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)153669Unpaid
Dokoupilová Markéta197F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)156656Unpaid
Doleček Josef45M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC156650Unpaid
Drápela StanislavM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)153159Unpaid
Drtil Jiří87M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)155493Unpaid
Esner Filip166M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)155615Unpaid
Fajner Anton102M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)Praha 8155470Unpaid
Fichtová IvaF1988CZEDospělí (30-39)153569Unpaid
Fík Zdeněk3M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Praha153901Unpaid
Filip Lukáš94M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team153580Unpaid
Foukal LiborM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)155823Unpaid
Gočaltovská Kateřina206F1965CZEDospělí (50-59)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON155491Unpaid
Gočaltovský Ladislav168M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON155529Unpaid
Gottlieb Miroslav49M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč154019Unpaid
Gregor Lukáš205M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)155257Unpaid
Hajdamach JiříM1994CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Sever Brno154288Unpaid
Hansl Milan219M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TRI CykloChlubna156654Unpaid
Hanslová Lenka220F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)156659Unpaid
Hartmann Vladimir40M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK154142Unpaid
Havran JaroslavM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL153776Unpaid
Hebelka JanM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Vícebojaři Blansko152870Unpaid
Heran Robert97M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)153606Unpaid
Hilscher Jiří78M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)154159Unpaid
Hofta Marta182F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)155231Unpaid
Hořický Martin92M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)153259Unpaid
Hyláková Dana183F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)154245Unpaid
IVA Fichtová119F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BEWINNERUnpaid
IVA Fichtová119F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BEWINNERUnpaid
Jakubec Zbyněk89M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)153161Unpaid
Janáček Petr17M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM152852Unpaid
Janíková Dagmar42F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)155546Unpaid
Jechová Alžběta161F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Praha153904Unpaid
Jelínek Petr47M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Kostelec u HM152872Unpaid
Jenčová Barbora177F1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Amcykl Humpolec155409Unpaid
Jeřábková Jana80F1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak Třebíč155531Unpaid
Ježek Petr33M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)155584Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír81M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH152915Unpaid
Juřička Jiří76M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)153111Unpaid
Kafka Šimon184M2004CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM154199Unpaid
Kahánek Stanislav199M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)155670Unpaid
Kala Jiří16M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)CK Příbram Fany Gastro155794Unpaid
Kaláb Miloš6M1950CZEDospělí (60-199)TTC Brno155613Unpaid
Kalina LukášM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Jihlava155647Unpaid
Káňa Jiří53M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BW152894Unpaid
Karlík Petr67M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Moravský kras155552Unpaid
Kleibl Martin72M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální152914Unpaid
Klemensevič Lukáš198M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK155602Unpaid
Klement Jiří4M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)TITAN TRILIFE155502Unpaid
Klimeš Radek29M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Botanka Running153453Unpaid
Kňáva Martin73M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)155660Unpaid
Kočař Lukáš59M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM153504Unpaid
Konárek ZdeněkM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)153531Unpaid
Krčmářová Anna175F2003CZEDorost (16-17)153975Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo82M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)3atlon Team Uničov154362Unpaid
Křivánek Filip41M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Force Fojtík Wilier team155476Unpaid
Křivánek Josef77M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON153087Unpaid
Křivánková Simona69F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON153085Unpaid
Kříž MatějM2003CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team153741Unpaid
Kroupa Štěpán187M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Café racers155548Unpaid
Kruml Tomáš55M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)152912Unpaid
Krupička Tomáš1M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)153849Unpaid
Kubalčík Marek51M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TITAN TRILIFE154138Unpaid
Kubičík Tomáš43M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team153675Unpaid
Kubínek František27M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM155419Unpaid
Kučera Jan66M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální153929Unpaid
Kuchař TomášM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)ACT Lerak Blansko153067Unpaid
Kunz Kamil32M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)153072Unpaid
Kynický Lukáš124M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM153429Unpaid
Lácha Pavel15M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)RESOLUTION TEAM153440Unpaid
Lapeš Jaromír20M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)155683Unpaid
Laur Zbyněk185M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Praha 6155677Unpaid
Lipenský Martin114M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí154013Unpaid
Maixnerová Eliška178F2004CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team153742Unpaid
Man Martin64M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak Třebíč156638Unpaid
Man Martin64M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak Třebíč156660Unpaid
Maňásek Lukáš112M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)153365Unpaid
Marek Jakub164M2003CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM154073Unpaid
Marek JakubM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)4SPORTS TEAM154283Unpaid
Marková Ladislava12F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)4SPORTS TEAM154282Unpaid
Matoušová Michaela22F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Elitavers Jihlava153078Unpaid
Matyas JanM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)155676Unpaid
Matyas Jan93M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)156642Unpaid
Matyas Jan93M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)156664Unpaid
Mecl Karel74M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Triathlon Hodonín154074Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr122M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč152963Unpaid
Mičková Kateřina189F2004CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM155264Unpaid
Mikita Pavel113M1952CZEDospělí (60-199)SK Sever Brno153863Unpaid
Miláček PetrM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)155851Unpaid
Moravcová LenkaF1988CZEDospělí (30-39)152931Unpaid
Moravec Pavel26M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TC DOBRUŠKA152896Unpaid
Mráz Miroslav123M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Monthy Triathon155562Unpaid
Mrkvička Robert11M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)153218Unpaid
Müller Ondřej48M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Klub sportovního plavání Pardubice155464Unpaid
Musil JindřichM1953CZEDospělí (60-199)EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV153461Unpaid
Musilová Pavla210F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Tišnov154247Unpaid
Nádhera Petr188M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)154276Unpaid
Nádherová Hana186F1968CZEDospělí (50-59)155783Unpaid
Nekuža Jiří98M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM155807Unpaid
Nešpor Martin127M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TK OPEN153957Unpaid
Novotná Lucie170F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)154354Unpaid
Novotný Petr56M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Individual155551Unpaid
Novotný Vojtěch125M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)153605Unpaid
Oberreiter Martin44M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)153866Unpaid
Odvárka Leoš191M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)HISPORT Team155600Unpaid
Orner Zdeněk14M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE155544Unpaid
Ovchinnikova Tatiana165F1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Kalda team153815Unpaid
Pacheco Edinson2M1983COLDospělí (30-39)Reparadabikes155559Unpaid
Pagáčová Irena169F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE155594Unpaid
Páral Marek70M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA154279Unpaid
Paroulek JaroslavM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)SKP Nymburk154200Unpaid
Pech Michal167M1989SVKDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM153708Unpaid
Pešadík MichalM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)CSG TRI team153432Unpaid
Pešek Pavel91M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL152937Unpaid
Petr MiláčekM1981Dospělí (30-39)155852Unpaid
Pittner RomanM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL155267Unpaid
Plundrák DavidM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)153505Unpaid
Pokorný Jan28M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Hasiči Brno155827Unpaid
Poláček KamilM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Folksofie155598Unpaid
Polák JurajM1998SVKDospělí (20-29)3NT Bratislava154385Unpaid
Polášek Vít130M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)155274Unpaid
Polcar Jiří18M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)153115Unpaid
Polívka LuděkM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)CBT Lipník nad Bečvou155276Unpaid
Pozdenkov MichaelM1994CZEDospělí (20-29)2BWINNER TEAM153978Unpaid
Prinz Jiří34M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)155500Unpaid
Procházka Dušan172M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč156655Unpaid
Procházka Dušan172M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč156677Unpaid
Procházková Nikola173F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč156651Unpaid
Procházková Nikola173F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč156673Unpaid
Ptáčková AnnaF2004CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team153743Unpaid
Roháček Jan104M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)XCS.CZ155837Unpaid
Romžová Marianna208F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)155503Unpaid
Rosenbreyerová Hana202F1966CZEDospělí (50-59)155361Unpaid
Rosenkrancová Monika61F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM155554Unpaid
Rozsíval Erik174M2004CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155722Unpaid
Růžička Jakub30M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální153545Unpaid
Schwarz Daniel75M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM153599Unpaid
Schwarzová Denisa171F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Pells Factory Racing Team155745Unpaid
Šebek MichalM1984CZEDospělí (30-39)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí155699Unpaid
Sedláček Roman10M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL156640Unpaid
Sedláček Roman10M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL156662Unpaid
Šedý Jan195M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Korfbal klub Brno155460Unpaid
Šenkýř Michal118M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)155497Unpaid
Šichan Martin103M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Acapulco Team155812Unpaid
Šimunek Martin86M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Modřice155278Unpaid
Skála Radek21M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)JOSKATEL TEAM155462Unpaid
Škeřík Filip190M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol Jehnědí155776Unpaid
Skřivánek Petr107M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)LRS Vyškov155504Unpaid
Skřivánková Dana196F1967CZEDospělí (50-59)155505Unpaid
Slabotinský Filip19M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Gentlemanů :)152854Unpaid
Slatinský Lukáš37M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Here To Win team153604Unpaid
Smith Matthew90M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)152885Unpaid
Šneberger Jan58M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Příbram, z. s.153615Unpaid
Šnebergerová Lucie60F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Příbram, z. s.155480Unpaid
Šrámek Martin163M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIATLON Liberec156649Unpaid
Šrámek Martin163M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIATLON Liberec156671Unpaid
Šťasta Libor88M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)REGA team153400Unpaid
Šťáva Petr79M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Triclub Jihlava153714Unpaid
Stehlík PavelM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)155553Unpaid
Štěpán VladimírM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)153426Unpaid
Štěpánek Martin108M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)ENDEKA BASSTA team155601Unpaid
Šťovíček Martin23M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Joskatel Team155707Unpaid
Studený Martin65M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)2bwinner152900Unpaid
Stuna Tomáš204M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Velsbike superior team155616Unpaid
Šubrtová Eliška207F2003CZEDorost (16-17)155523Unpaid
Šůs Jaroslav101M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)154186Unpaid
Šustr Jiří63M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE155414Unpaid
ŠUTEROVÁ Kateřina209F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Atletika PoličkaUnpaid
ŠUTEROVÁ Kateřina209F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Atletika PoličkaUnpaid
SVĚTINSKÁ Švecová84F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TrilifeUnpaid
SVĚTINSKÁ Švecová84F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TrilifeUnpaid
Světinská Švecová SimonaF1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE155619Unpaid
Světinský Radek83M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE155618Unpaid
SVOZÍK Vít99M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
SVOZÍK Vít99M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Táslar Marek35M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Loko Trutnov153624Unpaid
Teclová Adéla193F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)154330Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej7M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team154384Unpaid
Tomaštík Antonín31M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)individální Vyškov155539Unpaid
Tůmová Tereza106F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM155835Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav117M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč153117Unpaid
Veselý Jan160M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ LO Žďár nad Sázavou155701Unpaid
Viki Jan24M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Kalda Team152959Unpaid
Vinopal Jiří121M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA155843Unpaid
Vintrlík Martin95M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Křepice155277Unpaid
VLACHOVÁ Hutová194F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAMUnpaid
VLACHOVÁ Hutová194F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAMUnpaid
Vlachová Hutová EliškaF1988CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM154091Unpaid
Vostal PetrM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)155808Unpaid
Vostal Petr25M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)156645Unpaid
Vostal Petr25M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)156667Unpaid
Votava Miroslav200M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)MST Jihlava155645Unpaid
Vrábel Pavel201M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava155511Unpaid
Vrba Ondřej120M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol Studenec155814Unpaid
Vyroubal Michal38M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)152887Unpaid
Zámečník Ondřej54M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)153146Unpaid
Zavadil Luboš62M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Vyškov155592Unpaid
Zbožínková Lucie176F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)154208Unpaid
Zedník Vojtěch179M2003CZEDorost (16-17)155398Unpaid
Žolcer Michael116M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)155704Unpaid
ZOUBEK Petr128M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
ZOUBEK Petr128M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Žvejkal Jakub57M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)154310Unpaid