Aquatlon Laguna Třebíč - Starting list

Registered: 83


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Brabcová Milada160F1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Března Matěj107M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Březnová Klára156F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Březnová Radka148F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Buchta Lukáš145M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK ŠlapaniceUnpaid
Cafourková Tereza158F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Caha Adam105M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Caha Jakub109M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Caha Jan125M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Cahová Kateřina100F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Cahová Petra157F1996CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Čaněk Antonín122M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Čech Filip127M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Davidová Marie Magdalena104F2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Unpaid
Dokulil Jan166M1997CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAMUnpaid
Doležalová Lara102F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Doležalová Sára116F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Donée Babeta121F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Donée Jan178M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Fučík Karel137M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Fučíková Marie118F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Gross Luděk179M1953CZEDospělí (50-199)SK TT ČSTTUnpaid
Grulich Ondřej139M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Hejtíková Gabriela154F1981CZEDospělí (20-39)BKPUnpaid
Holpuchová Ivana153F1998CZEDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Homola Tomáš144M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Hort Lukáš147M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Hort Ondřej126M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Hort Tomáš169M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Hortová Miroslava164F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Kareta Martin143M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Kazda Tomáš141M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Komendová Eliška135F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Körner Roman177M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Kratochvíl Petr170M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Křehlík Miroslav124M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Kříž Tomáš149M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Kučera Vítězslav165M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNOUnpaid
Kuchařová Jana159F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Kuzmová Tereza119F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Macholdová Markéta101F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)PK JHUnpaid
Macholdová Tereza117F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)PK JHUnpaid
Man Jakub168M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Man Martin167M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Marciánová Hana115F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMUnpaid
Mazalová Kateřina132F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr181M1959CZEDospělí (50-199)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Mezlík Daniel112M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Novotný Libor171M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Patočka Jan142M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Patočka Marek150M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Peitz Slávka162F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Petr Radek152M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Petráněk Štěpán110M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Pilát Zdeněk182M1958CZEDospělí (50-199)Unpaid
Pislcajk Patrik173M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)Unpaid
Plaček Jonáš138M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Pospíchal Tomáš128M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Procházka Milan174M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Procházková Nikola136F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Řezníček Erik140M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Rohovský Michal146M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Roušová Natálie120F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Ševčík Luděk180M1959CZEDospělí (50-199)JPK AXISUnpaid
Sichertová Dana161F1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Šťáva Petr176M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI CLUB JihlavaUnpaid
Švecová Lenka130F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)JihlavaUnpaid
Svoboda Patrik111M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Svobodová Eliška134F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Syrový Michal129M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Toufar Stanislav113M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Toufarová Barbora133F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TS JihlavaUnpaid
Trojan Adam123M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Trutna Jan172M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Vašalovská Petra155F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Vechetová Tereza131F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Veselá Kateřina163F1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Vetchý Ondřej114M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Vítek Jaroslav175M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Vítek Matěj108M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Vítková Hana103F2007CZEŽáci (7-7)Unpaid
Volf Jaromír151M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Zimmermann Tomáš106M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid