Fajný aquatlon Poruba, mládež - Starting list

Registered: 76


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bartošová Ella14F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)KPSOpUnpaid
Bartošová Simona13F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ApiOp29183Unpaid
Bartosz Prokop2M2002POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)45084Unpaid
Baslar Jan50M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Šumperk30594Unpaid
Bilski MateuszM2002POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA30031Unpaid
Bilski Mateusz83M2002POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)TKKF Triathlon DG45086Unpaid
Binderová Petra18F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ApiOp29187Unpaid
Bohatá Anna32F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE30288Unpaid
Bohdalovský Jiří5M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK JIRI TEAM OSTRAVA30609Unpaid
Čežáková Lenka63F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TT Morávka30400Unpaid
Drastichová Magdaléna78F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)30397Unpaid
Dybal Adam54M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)30608Unpaid
Foldynová Kamila79F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)45082Unpaid
Foldýnová KamilaF2004CZEŽáci (9-9)TT Morávka30401Unpaid
Foltýnová Klára71F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45079Unpaid
Freundlich Ester Julie47F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Triatlonový klub SVČ Rožnov p.R.30188Unpaid
Gajdečka Marek90M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Ostrava45075Unpaid
Gaňová Adriana81F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Julboway30282Unpaid
Garbová Alena46F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka30016Unpaid
Hauser Matyáš28M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)KPSOpUnpaid
Holešová Eliška25F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KPSOp29186Unpaid
Holešová Sára29F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)KPSOpUnpaid
Horák Adam20M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)KPSOp30116Unpaid
Horáková Alžběta27F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KPSOp29185Unpaid
Horáková Denisa26F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KPSOp29182Unpaid
Hronek Jakub19M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)ApiOp29188Unpaid
Hronková Lucie24F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)KPSOp30380Unpaid
Jančík MartinM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava30273Unpaid
Jančík Martin22M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava45087Unpaid
Jančíková AdélaM2005CZEŽáci (9-9)SK Jiří team Ostrava30274Unpaid
Jarolím JáchymM2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka30086Unpaid
Jarolím Jáchym59M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Morávka45076Unpaid
Jarolím Jonáš60M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)30084Unpaid
Jarolím Matouš62M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TT Morávka30085Unpaid
Jarolím Šimon61M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)30087Unpaid
Kolarczyk MatějM2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK Bohumín30246Unpaid
Kolarczyk Matěj75M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK Bohumín45083Unpaid
Kozlovský Marek33M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Frenštát29612Unpaid
Kracíková Adéla15F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)29190Unpaid
Lemańska AleksandraF2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TKKF TRIATHLON30040Unpaid
Lemańska Aleksandra85F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TKKF Triathlon DG45093Unpaid
Lhotsky Frantisek65M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky29717Unpaid
Luxová Martina87F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TT Morávka30574Unpaid
Mikšaník Antonín -89M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)45088Unpaid
Mikšaníková Natálie88F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)45081Unpaid
Minář Patrik51M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)30584Unpaid
Minářová Veronika52F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)30585Unpaid
Ondřejka Jan74M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Frenštát29609Unpaid
Ott Dalibor73M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TjFr29771Unpaid
Ott Vojtěch72M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Triatlon Frenštát29610Unpaid
Popelková Karolína80F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)30399Unpaid
Prokeš Filip68M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Sokol Sokolnice30376Unpaid
Prokešová VendulaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Sokolnice30413Unpaid
Prokešová Vendula67F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokolnice45090Unpaid
Prokop BartoszM2002POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)LKS JEDNOŚĆ PRZYSZOWICE30047Unpaid
Pytlová Eva11F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Bag bike Ostrava45078Unpaid
Rakus Maria5zF2000POLŽactvo starší (14-15)Kisielów45092Unpaid
Rigová Veronika23F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)KPSOp29189Unpaid
Rogala JustynaF2001POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza29435Unpaid
Rogala Justyna84F2001POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)TKKF Triathlon DG45089Unpaid
Sinová Liliana30F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)KPSOpUnpaid
Šínová Alexandra16F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)ApiOp29184Unpaid
Skibińska KarolinaF2000POLŽactvo starší (14-15)MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza29526Unpaid
Skibińska Karolina7F2000POLŽactvo starší (14-15)TKKF Triathlon DG45091Unpaid
Sufranowicz TomaszM2001POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Traithon Dabrowa gornicza30124Unpaid
Sufranowicz Tomasz82M2001POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza45085Unpaid
Veselý Matěj70M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Frenštát29616Unpaid
Veselý ŠimonM2005CZEŽáci (9-9)triatlon Frenštát30220Unpaid
Voznička Ondřej10M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45077Unpaid
Výchová Michaela12F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)45080Unpaid
Wychorska AnnaF2000POLŽactvo starší (14-15)MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza29527Unpaid
Wychorska Anna8F2000POLŽactvo starší (14-15)TKKF Triathlon DG45094Unpaid
Zamazal Oliver55M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)MOUNTAINTIME.CZ30157Unpaid
Závodník PokusnýM2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)27721Unpaid
Zbořil Matěj76M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TT Morávka30190Unpaid
Zdražilová Zoe17F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon klub Ostrava29476Unpaid