Duatlon Břehy - Starting list

Registered: 176


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Avramov Valentýn48M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Pardubice30407Paid
Bača Jan1M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)321start29846Unpaid
Balda Jiří21M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)SK OMT Pardubice28527Paid
Bayerová TerezaF1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon Team28615Paid
Berka Martin70M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice29514Paid
Bis Dalibor38M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Bullman team29559Unpaid
Bis Viktor415M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Triklub Vašík29560Unpaid
Bisová Nikola414F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Triklub Vašík29561Unpaid
Bláhová Veronika417F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)30718Unpaid
Blehová Nikola420F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Přelouč30720Unpaid
Briestenský Tadeáš312M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Hradec Králové30703Unpaid
Brzobohatý Václav44M1998CZEDorost (16-17)Bike&Ski Bakajda30303Unpaid
Budina ZdeněkM1976CZEDospělí (20-39)28492Paid
Budina Zdeněk32M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)30674Unpaid
Buršík Michal85M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Hradec Králové30685Unpaid
Capoušek Adam206M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)28469Unpaid
Capoušek David207M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)3D Fitness Race Team28470Unpaid
Capoušek Miroslav82M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT28468Paid
Černý Aleš87M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)TC DOBRUŠKA28558Paid
Černý ZdeněkM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)AC PRAHA 189028839Unpaid
Češíková Eliška43F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Spartak Slatiňany30676Unpaid
Choutková Aneta14F1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Praha 1029907Paid
Chudý Jonáš90M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)TC DOBRUŠKA29095Paid
Cogan Mikuláš RudolfM2005CZEŽáci (9-9)30325Unpaid
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf204M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)30693Unpaid
Cogan Rudolf39M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Nová Paka30324Unpaid
David PavelM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Lokomotiva Nymburk28977Paid
David Václav63M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)29120Paid
Davidová MichaelaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)29900Unpaid
Davidová Michaela211F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Smiřice30695Unpaid
Davidová Veronika212F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)29899Unpaid
Dlabka Ludvík19M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT28450Paid
Dojčán Ivo94M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)UW Rugby Pardubice30688Unpaid
Doleček Josef31M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)FORT SMC30673Unpaid
Ducháčová Ema220F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)BKL Machov30701Unpaid
Dušek Patrik83M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT28824Paid
Dvořáková Kateřina313F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Srnojedy30704Unpaid
Dymák Pavel45M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Hvězda SKP Pardubice28507Paid
Ekl Tomáš71M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)IRON STARS BEROUN29119Paid
Fanturová Lenka92F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team30687Unpaid
Fikejs Vladimír17M1957CZEDospělí (50-59)3D fitness race team29114Paid
Frosch Petr79M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30684Unpaid
Hanuš Petr77M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)30101Paid
Hartman Karel9M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice28532Paid
Havlíček Petr28M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální28451Paid
Havlíček Vojtěch418M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)30055Unpaid
Havlín Jan107M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Chlumec nad Cidlinou30691Unpaid
Hejna Marek7M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje30669Unpaid
Hochmanová Berta216F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team30699Unpaid
Hofman Oldřich88M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)TC DOBRUŠKA30028Unpaid
Holík Martin403M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Srch30710Unpaid
Holík MichalM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Eleven Test Team30026Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch202M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport30183Paid
Hrabě Pavel6M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Plzeň29752Paid
Hronová Markéta37F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)UHK29874Unpaid
Hyláková Dana26F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální30671Unpaid
Jalovecký Michal103M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)LABE TRI CLUB29000Unpaid
Jelínek Petr86M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce29370Paid
Jirásek Aleš61M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Bezděkov30680Unpaid
Jirásko Dušan59M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)SKSRCH28454Paid
Jirásko Josef205M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKSRCH28456Unpaid
Jirásko LubomírM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální28455Paid
Jirásko Lubomír58M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální30679Unpaid
Jíšková Anna400F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Hradec Králové30707Unpaid
Kašpárek Pavel34M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SK OMT Pardubice30182Paid
Kašpárek Petr15M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice28896Paid
Kavanová Růžena35F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Diana Sport29809Unpaid
Klvaň Lukáš210M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)30694Unpaid
Klvaň Norbert46M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)28999Paid
Kmoníčková Pavla208F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team30364Unpaid
Koblížek Miroslav75M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KOB Ústí nad Orlicí29793Paid
Kohoutek Jakub311M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Hradec Králové30702Unpaid
Kopecká EliškaF1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Magnus Orienteering29794Paid
Kopecká Eliška74F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KUNVALD30682Unpaid
Kovařík VítM1986CZEDospělí (20-39)29008Unpaid
Kratochvíl Miloš36M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí29875Unpaid
Krejčí Jaromír22M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)29988Unpaid
Křivánek Josef2M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON30057Paid
Krpata Martin60M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Mitreneek.cz29913Paid
Kubíková AmélieF2005CZEŽáci (9-9)30391Unpaid
Kubíková Amélie404F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)30711Unpaid
Kuchyňa Tomáš413M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)29782Unpaid
Kučírek Tomáš8M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice30027Paid
Kudrna David5M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Slavoj Čáslav28802Paid
KUDRNA Ladislav200M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Červené Pečky30692Unpaid
Kuznetsov Stanislav12M1981RUSDospělí (20-39)Individuální30063Paid
Lechnýř MarianM2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Cykloklub Bendl29697Unpaid
Lechnýřová Anna VesnaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)29698Unpaid
Licek MartinM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice28855Paid
Licek Matyáš410M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Pardubice30714Unpaid
Licková Tereza411F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)Pardubice30715Unpaid
Maixnerová Eliška213F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team30696Unpaid
Maixnerová Jolana214F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)30697Unpaid
Maixnerová Sofie215F2009CZEŽáci (8-8)-30698Unpaid
Marek JakubM2003CZEŽáci (10-11)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM29893Unpaid
Marková LadislavaF1978CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS29892Paid
Mathy Jan98M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov29859Unpaid
Matousek Josef40M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Hradec Králové30675Unpaid
Medlík Zdeněk29M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)Diana Sport30266Unpaid
Minařík Petr72M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team30136Paid
Mittner Jakub209M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)SCP30368Paid
Mittner Leoš76M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SCP Pardubice30365Paid
Moldavčuková Laura412F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)Pardubice30716Unpaid
Moravec Filip55M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Visalajka29571Paid
Mrázek Vladimír80M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)30271Unpaid
Mužátko Pavel91M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Chrudim30686Unpaid
Novák Jakub33M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)28396Paid
Novotný Luděk25M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT30670Unpaid
Novotný Přemysl27M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT30672Unpaid
Nýdrle Filip405M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Nová Paka30032Unpaid
Nýdrle Matyáš406M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Nová Paka30033Unpaid
Palguta Roman89M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Cyklo Tony28689Paid
Patočka Roman16M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice28943Paid
Pavelka Marek67M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)OMT29842Paid
Petráček Milan20M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Česká Skalice30023Paid
Petráčková AnnaF2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Česká Skalice30024Paid
Petrásek Pavel84M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Černílov30379Paid
Pohanková Gabriela50F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Valy u Přelouče30677Unpaid
Polan LubošM1962CZEDospělí (50-59)30045Unpaid
Polan Lukáš4M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TRILIFE28429Unpaid
Polanský Dan101M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice30247Paid
Pozlerová Edita416F2007CZEŽáci (8-8)OMT30717Unpaid
Prokopová Michaela56F1997CZEDorost (16-17)29273Paid
Puchernová Tereza219F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Pardubice30700Unpaid
Půlpán MatějM2003CZEŽáci (10-11)www.scottmtb.cz29373Unpaid
Rada MartinM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Specialized Kavas Team Czech Republic28453Unpaid
Rada Martin96M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Démoni Červené Janovice30690Unpaid
Řehák TomášM1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Lukostřelba Jablonné30403Paid
Řehák Tomáš78M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Lukostřelba Jablonné30683Unpaid
Rejda Jan57M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice28480Paid
Ryzner Jan104M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice28890Paid
Ryzner Miroslav105M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice28889Paid
Salaj Lukáš68M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)OMT30048Paid
Ševčík Luděk18M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)JPK AXIS28779Paid
Šilar Tomáš95M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Staročernsko30689Unpaid
Šimonková Karolina13F1991CZEDospělí (20-39)29938Paid
Šlégr JiříM1954CZEDospělí (60-199)SK AUTOREST30385Unpaid
Šlégr Jiří64M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)SK Autorest30681Unpaid
Šmíd Michal93M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice30043Paid
Smith MatthewM1978CZEDospělí (20-39)TRILIFE29917Unpaid
Šneberger Jan73M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň29519Paid
Soldán Jakub316M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Přelouč30705Unpaid
Soldánová Natálie317F2009CZEŽáci (8-8)Přelouč30706Unpaid
Štangler David100M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Loko Trutnov28856Unpaid
Štěpán PavelM1977CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice28634Paid
Štěpánský Jan41M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)Loko Trutnov29868Unpaid
Stříhavka Jindřich30M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)29241Paid
Stříhavka Jindřich203M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team30134Unpaid
Strnad Adam201M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)3D Fitness RT28402Unpaid
Strnad Tomáš23M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT28400Paid
Štrof Michal11M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Tenis Úpice28696Paid
Suchodol Josef24M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT29089Paid
Svoboda Josef51M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)IRON STARS BEROUN30678Unpaid
Svoboda Martin218M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)CzechTRI K. Team30113Unpaid
Svoboda Ondřej310M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)30209Unpaid
Svoboda Petr49M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)AK Lomnice30111Paid
Svobodová Kateřina217F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team30112Unpaid
Svobodová Tereza309F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Grifmont30208Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej106M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team29323Paid
Trnka Filip408M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Pardubice30713Unpaid
Trnková Beáta407F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Praha 930712Unpaid
Truhlář Luboš69M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)TRI SPORT TEAM30215Paid
Tyč Jakub419M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Břehy30719Unpaid
Tylšová Daniela10F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team29906Paid
Urbánek Michal3M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)30302Unpaid
Václavík JaroslavM1948CZEDospělí (60-199)SK OMT Pardubice28605Paid
Vaňková BarboraF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK OMT Pardubice30200Unpaid
Vaňková Barbora402F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK OMT Pardubice30709Unpaid
Vaňková MarkétaF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team30202Unpaid
Vaňková Markéta401F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team30708Unpaid
Vavák Libor62M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)30100Paid
Venzara David99M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)Pardubice29426Paid
Vidrová Kristýna54F1982CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon30030Paid
Volár Jan97M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice30258Paid
Vyskočil JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)AC Čáslav30417Unpaid
Wainer Jan47M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice30321Paid