NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk - Starting list

Registered: 284


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec PetrM1975CZEDospělí (20-39)CC Choceň42423Paid
AHMADU SUKA Nicolas0125M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42993Unpaid
Bača Jan11M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)CzechTRI K. Team37519Unpaid
Barvínek Daniel015M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)42832Unpaid
Bergman Jakub0150M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42798Unpaid
Bernáth František86M1959SVKDospělí (50-59)TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou42895Unpaid
Bouřa Marek64M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)39952Unpaid
Březnová Radka0118F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč42991Unpaid
Břinčil Radek12M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)SPV Těchonín42003Unpaid
Bříza Václav65M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL SERVIS Žamberk42723Unpaid
Bříza Václav13M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)VENCL SERVIS Žamberk42724Unpaid
Bryscejn Ondřej056M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)KB OEZ LETOHRAD42957Unpaid
Brzobohatý Václav119M1998CZEDorost (16-17)Bike&Ski Bakajda42385Unpaid
Budina Zdeněk14M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT42714Unpaid
Burian Ladislav159M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha43006Unpaid
Burian Matěj0123M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha42988Unpaid
Burian Vojtěch064M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha42954Unpaid
Buršík Michal15M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Hradec Králové42743Unpaid
Cábové PijatlonM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon42805Paid
Capoušek Adam0139M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)3D Fitness RT42408Unpaid
Capoušek David0138M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SOKOL HK42998Unpaid
Capoušek Miroslav9M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT42407Unpaid
Čejka Jan0120M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team42992Unpaid
Čejka Pavel66M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)42848Unpaid
Čejková Tereza069F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team42961Unpaid
Černoch Michal16M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)FC Dlouhoňovice40753Unpaid
Chudý Jonáš24M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)TC DOBRUŠKA42430Unpaid
Cimr TomášM1996CZEJunioři (18-19)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42749Unpaid
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf028M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Nová Paka42738Unpaid
Cogan RudolfM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Nová Paka42737Unpaid
Crhák Luděk87M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)MSD Brno, J-ELITA42811Unpaid
Crhák Tomáš120M1998CZEDorost (16-17)MSD Brno, J-ELITA42813Unpaid
David Pavel68M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Lokomotiva Nymburk42820Unpaid
David Pavel0116M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)42997Unpaid
David Tomáš076M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Nymburk42960Unpaid
David Václav67M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)39108Unpaid
Davidová Michaela0135F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)40949Unpaid
Davidová Veronika032F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)40950Unpaid
Debnar Martin2M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM42398Unpaid
Derková Martina0134F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42797Unpaid
Diblík MilanM1968CZEDospělí (40-49)42911Unpaid
Dlabka LudvíkM1960CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT41232Paid
Doleček Josef4M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)CTC Fort42910Unpaid
Doleček Přemysl017M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42770Unpaid
Doleček Roman17M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Lisnice Janousek42590Unpaid
Doleček Vojtěch016M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42769Unpaid
Dolečková Valerie033F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42779Unpaid
Doležal Luboš157M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)TC DOBRUŠKA43004Unpaid
Dostálek Vojtěch Petr0149M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42794Unpaid
Ďuk Jan18M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.42056Unpaid
Dvořák Martin0148M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42793Unpaid
Dvořák Martin057M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)KB OEZ LETOHRAD42956Unpaid
Fáber Viliam89M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT41595Unpaid
Fáberová Zuzana137F1996CZEJunioři (18-19)42467Unpaid
Fajfr František7M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice40920Unpaid
Fajfr Marek049M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)42973Unpaid
Fajt Jan104M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)FORT SMC42888Unpaid
Faltusová Kateřina0130F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42756Unpaid
Faltusová Simona135F1998CZEDorost (16-17)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42755Unpaid
Fiala Milan19M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)42010Unpaid
Fikejs Vladimír90M1957CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness Race Team39802Unpaid
Fořt Michal20M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)39175Unpaid
Gapková Monika052F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42986Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo155M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice43003Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Šárka139F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice42877Unpaid
Grosmann Petr21M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)42837Unpaid
Grossmannová Klára034F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42784Unpaid
Grossmannová TerezaF2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42803Unpaid
Grossmannová Tereza0124F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB OEZ LETOHRAD42995Unpaid
HAJŠÍNEK Vojtěch063M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)SK Hodonín42965Unpaid
Halberštatová Sára043F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42783Unpaid
Hanuš Petr91M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)42154Unpaid
Hanušová Veronika134F1997CZEDorost (16-17)42899Unpaid
Hanyk Michal0147M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AC Turnov42412Unpaid
Hanyk Roman01M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)AC Turnov42413Unpaid
Hartman Karel22M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)OMT39939Unpaid
Hauf Jan0115M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Stalak - Devoss RK42990Unpaid
Hauf Matěj077M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Stalak - Devoss RK42963Unpaid
Heger Zbyněk69M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT42835Unpaid
Hegerová Rozálie018M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42775Unpaid
Hermann Jakub02M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42795Unpaid
HLEDÍK Martin111M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)43002Unpaid
Hodek Roman153M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT42906Unpaid
Hofman Oldřich92M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)TC DOBRUŠKA42384Unpaid
Horák Vilém0146M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport42717Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch03M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport42719Unpaid
Horníček Jakub058M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)42959Unpaid
HOVÁDEK Matěj075M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)42968Unpaid
Hovorka Tomáš23M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)FORT SMC42881Unpaid
Hyláková Dana138F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)VyVet Vyškov42376Unpaid
Hynek Lukáš0145M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42790Unpaid
Hynková Veronika054F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad42975Unpaid
Jaroš Jakub25M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)CzechTRI K. Team42439Unpaid
JÍKOVÁ Jana0119F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)42996Unpaid
Jílek Jindřich26M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Fitcentrum Polička42450Unpaid
JIRÁSEK Filip074M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)42966Unpaid
Jirásko Dušan70M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)42459Unpaid
Jirásko Josef0144M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)42458Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír71M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální37151Unpaid
Jirků Petr121M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec42437Unpaid
Jiroušková Jana150F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM42726Unpaid
Kačena Maťěj019M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42768Unpaid
Kadidlo Jiří72M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)42387Unpaid
Kalous PetrM1977CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Žamberk42855Paid
Kalousová Alena149F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)SPV-Beton, Žamberk40550Unpaid
Kánská Lucie036F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42708Unpaid
Karlík Mikuláš0127M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42752Unpaid
Kmoníčková Pavla0126F2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team42909Unpaid
Kolaříková AlžbětaF1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon42828Paid
Kolovratník Lukáš020M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Veselé volno Sezemice42892Unpaid
Kolovratník Martin04M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Veselé volno Sezemice42893Unpaid
Költö Matěj Theo05M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42801Unpaid
Kopecká Anna0127xF1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42702Unpaid
KOPECKÝ Oldřich154M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Sokol Kunvald43009Unpaid
Kosek Lukáš06M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42807Unpaid
Král Jindřich6M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Lokomotiva Nymburk42728Unpaid
Kreičí Jaromír8M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)SKI Klub Pastviny42440Unpaid
Kreisinger Jan27M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)42432Unpaid
Krejčíková Amélie044F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Elab42729Unpaid
Krejčíková Ella038F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Veselé volno Sezemice42730Unpaid
Krejsa Tomáš28M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Pardubice42869Unpaid
Kristejn Zdenek58M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT43007Unpaid
KRISTEJN Lukáš88M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT42999Unpaid
Kroulíková Žaneta0133F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42808Unpaid
Krsek Jaroslav106M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí39370Unpaid
Krsek Miroslav105M1949CZEDospělí (60-199)MK Luková42883Unpaid
Kubičík Tomáš29M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team42843Unpaid
Kubíčková Adéla046F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42786Unpaid
Kubíčková Nina039F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42772Unpaid
Kubíčková Zuzana045F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42782Unpaid
Kubová Lucie040F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42766Unpaid
Kučera František067M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)PK Pardubice42958Unpaid
Kučera Jan31M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Alfa Tri Team42591Unpaid
Kučera Petr30M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)42466Unpaid
Kučerová Lucie0132F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM42894Unpaid
Kudrna David32M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Slavoj Čáslav40326Unpaid
KUDRNA Ladislav0121M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Červené Pečky42994Unpaid
KUDRNA Ondřej066M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Červené Pečky42969Unpaid
Kulhavá ŠárkaF1993CZEDospělí (20-39)42842Paid
Kulhavý Miroslav73M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)42838Unpaid
Kulhavý Tadeáš021M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42761Unpaid
Kunčár Zdeněk74M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Activity Lanškroun36670Unpaid
Kunt Stanislav051M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42972Unpaid
Lána Jan0143M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB OEZ LETOHRAD42792Unpaid
Lánová Tereza047F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42767Unpaid
Lauterbach Patrik75M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)MP Žamberk42824Unpaid
Lerchová Kateřina037F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42804Unpaid
Lipenský Martin10M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí42416Unpaid
LIPENSKÝ Vít029M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)42889Unpaid
Liška Pavel93M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC SMC FORT42380Unpaid
Lux Martin33M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)42809Unpaid
Macháček Vojtěch0128xM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42757Unpaid
Majer Jan112M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň42885Unpaid
Majer Jan5M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň42907Unpaid
Málek Michael022M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42776Unpaid
Marek Jakub07M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM42393Unpaid
Marek Lukáš0142M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42802Unpaid
Marek Lukáš023M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)42857Unpaid
Mařík Jiří76M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT42373Unpaid
Maříková Simona136F1996CZEJunioři (18-19)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42753Unpaid
Marková Nikola048F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42785Unpaid
MARŠÍK Lukáš158M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)AXIT.DOLDY43001Unpaid
MARTINEK Roman065M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)42964Unpaid
Martínek Jan94M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)TK Vyšehrad Praha42850Unpaid
Matyášová Klára070F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Šlapanice42970Unpaid
Mervart Václav77M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TC DOBRUŠKA42141Unpaid
Michalička David34M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Říčany42829Unpaid
MICHALIČKA patrik059M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klášterec nad Orlicí42974Unpaid
Michaličková LucieM1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Klášterec nad Orlicí42818Paid
Mikita Pavel107M1952CZEDospělí (60-199)SK Sever Brno42736Unpaid
Mikyska Jakub08M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)SkiTri Jablonné42447Unpaid
Mikyska Michal78M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SkiTri Jablonné42446Unpaid
Mikysková Barbora0131F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SkiTri Jablonné42448Unpaid
Moravcová Klára148F1983CZEDospělí (20-39)SKI klub Jablonec n.N.42746Unpaid
Moravec Filip36M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT41545Unpaid
Moravec Filip35M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Visalajka42434Unpaid
Moravec Jakub0137M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)JM Team Letohrad42872Unpaid
Moravec Jan0141M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42791Unpaid
Moravec Jiří113M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)JM Team Letohrad42799Unpaid
Moravec Martin37M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)42834Unpaid
Morávek Ivan79M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)42875Unpaid
Moskvová Agáta055F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42962Unpaid
Musil Jindřich108M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)Extrem Team Vystrkov42858Unpaid
Nakládal Čestmír95M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Bike Club Svitavy42833Unpaid
NĚMEČEK Luboš156M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)43008Unpaid
Novák JakubM1983CZEDospělí (20-39)36766Paid
Novák Vojtěch39M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)SKI Skuhrov42715Unpaid
Nováková BarboraF1983CZEDospělí (20-39)42745Paid
Novotná Dora133F1997CZEDorost (16-17)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42754Unpaid
Novotný Luděk96M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT42374Unpaid
Nový Tomáš024M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42773Unpaid
Ondrušová Kateřina0130xF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42796Unpaid
Ordoš Michal40M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)HC SPV Těchonín42822Unpaid
Orlich Petr97M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)42827Unpaid
Ottenschläger Oto114M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Krušnoman TT Litvínov42741Unpaid
Ožinskij Konstantin41M1985UKRDospělí (20-39)SKBC Sviatvy42731Unpaid
Pajer Ondřej42M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)42830Unpaid
Palguta Roman43M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Cyklo Tony41012Unpaid
Pátek Michal44M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)K.O.B. Choceň42852Unpaid
Pávek Jiří80M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí42831Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej122M1997CZEDorost (16-17)SK RN HK42433Unpaid
Petr Ernestová Zuzana140F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Dolar Hajnice42009Unpaid
Petrásek Pavel45M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon Team42735Unpaid
Plíva Jakub082M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42976Unpaid
Portyš Jakub46M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)42704Unpaid
Prachař Maxim025M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42774Unpaid
Procházka Jakub115M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42748Unpaid
Procházka MichalM1977CZEDospělí (20-39)IRON STARS BEROUN41287Paid
Procházka Petr81M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Orlov42863Unpaid
Puchernová Tereza068F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Pardubice42984Unpaid
Půstová Šárka0129F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM42862Unpaid
Robert Fojt47M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)Labe tri club42891Unpaid
Roleček Michal09M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42800Unpaid
Roleček Milan48M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)42712Unpaid
Rouča Karel109M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary41993Unpaid
Rudolfová Tereza147F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.42155Unpaid
Růžička Martin49M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)CTB Cycling Team Brandýs41394Unpaid
Rybka Filip030M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42780Unpaid
Rybka Lukáš010M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42781Unpaid
Ryška Marek129M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team42903Unpaid
Šabatová Markéta144F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)CC Choceň42840Unpaid
Samek Pavel99M1958CZEDospělí (50-59)FORT SMC42880Unpaid
Schejbal Oldřich50M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)42886Unpaid
Schless Adam012M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42778Unpaid
Schoval František38M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM38664Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza146F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 42699Unpaid
Šebek Jindřich101M1956CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí41966Unpaid
Šebek Michal53M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí42449Unpaid
Sedláček Roman100M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL41562Unpaid
Semirád Jan011M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42806Unpaid
Semirádová Pavla041F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42771Unpaid
Šilar Tomáš102M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Staročernsko42860Unpaid
Šilarová Veronika042F2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42760Unpaid
Šimeček Michal124M1997CZEDorost (16-17)Kerberos42763Unpaid
Šimůnková Simona132F1997CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB42764Unpaid
Šindlerová Magdalena143F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)42847Unpaid
Sládek František52M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)42839Unpaid
Šlajs Tomáš103M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)CC Choceň42841Unpaid
Smetanová Klára145F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)42121Unpaid
Sojma Petr82M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)CC Choceň42849Unpaid
Španihel David116M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42747Unpaid
Šroubek Vlastimil54M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň42844Unpaid
Štěpánková Tereza053F2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42979Unpaid
Štěpánský Adam081M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TTTrutnov42955Unpaid
Štěpánský Jan55M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)Loko Trutnov42744Unpaid
Štěpař Petr98M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)OMT42810Unpaid
Stloukal Štěpán0122M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ACT leraK42987Unpaid
Stříhavka Jindřich0136M2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team42898Unpaid
Štumpf Eduard56M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness40636Unpaid
Suchodol JiříM1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon42758Paid
Suchodol Josef83M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT42825Unpaid
Suchodol Ondřej026M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42777Unpaid
Suchodol Štěpán027M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42762Unpaid
Suchodol Vít013M2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42787Unpaid
Suchomel TomášM1997CZEDorost (16-17)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42751Unpaid
Šulc Petr160M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální43010Unpaid
Švadlena Pavel57M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)K.O.B. Choceň42377Unpaid
Švingr Pavel110M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)BK Louny41475Unpaid
Tobiáš Jáchym071M2006CZEŽáci (8-8)Žamberk42971Unpaid
Trčková Eva131F1997CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM42394Unpaid
Truhlář Luboš3M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)CSG TRI TEAM43000Unpaid
Trutna Jan0117M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM42989Unpaid
Tylšová Daniela142F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Loko Trutnov42707Unpaid
Vávra Tomáš59M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální41245Unpaid
Večeř Milan117M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)41962Unpaid
Vencl David60M1976CZEDospělí (20-39)VENCL SERVIS Žamberk42722Unpaid
Vencl Jiří84M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL SERVIS Žamberk42725Unpaid
Vencl Jiří031M2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42788Unpaid
Vidrová Kristýna141F1982CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon42462Unpaid
Vítek Jaroslav85M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)42705Unpaid
Volár Jan1M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon Team42890Unpaid
Vondráček Jakub014M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42789Unpaid
Vrbová Petra050F2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42967Unpaid
Všetička Jaroslav0140M2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC41371Unpaid
Vyskočil Filip125M1998CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team42887Unpaid
Wiedermann Ondřej61M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT40368Unpaid
Wurzel Jakub123M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Varadero43005Unpaid
Zahradník Štěpán126M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB42765Unpaid
Zářecká MonikaF1972CZEDospělí (40-49)42867Paid
Zářecký JanM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness Race Team42836Paid
Zdražilová Zoe0128F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava42856Unpaid
Žemlička Milan118M1996CZEJunioři (18-19)Klub biatlonu Letohrad42750Unpaid
Živný Marek63M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT42027Unpaid
Zpěvák Martin62M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)42110Unpaid