Czechman Triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 700


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamovský Kamil178M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26628Unpaid
Agdanský Petr391M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27427Unpaid
Andrlová Veronika108F1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Author Xterra Team27011Unpaid
Anielski Łukasz283M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)AVEN Sosnowiec26522Unpaid
Avramov Valentýn179M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Pardubice26899Unpaid
Balda Jiří30M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)SK OMT Pardubice26613Unpaid
Balga Daniela112F1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)X3me26516Unpaid
Balga KarelM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)X3me26529Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26534Unpaid
Balšík Jiří75M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28151Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28152Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28153Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28154Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28155Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28156Unpaid
Balšík JiříM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28157Unpaid
Banaś Sebastian478M1985POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)Grupetto26891Unpaid
Bandrowski Tomáš180M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26795Unpaid
Baran Jarosław181M1974POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)26621Unpaid
Barášek AlešM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tri Klub Příbram26751Unpaid
Barášek Aleš284M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Team.internetpb.cz28188Unpaid
Barbier Frederic285M1976FRAM/Ž 35 (35-39)26635Unpaid
Bareš Michal37M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)HISPORT Team32420Unpaid
Bartoníček ZdeněkM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27153Unpaid
Bartoníček ZdeněkM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27984Unpaid
Bartoš Petr286M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň27757Unpaid
Baumrt Tomáš46M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s.28376Unpaid
Bayer Miloslav34M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)TRILIFE34010Unpaid
Bazala Oldřich182M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26521Unpaid
Benák Rostislav183M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27385Unpaid
Beňo Ladislav287M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB27177Unpaid
Beran Jan479M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň26591Unpaid
Beran Petr480M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)OTSK Sportprestiž26868Unpaid
Bíba Jan288M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Plzeň27073Unpaid
Bican Stanislav289M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26686Unpaid
Bičík MichalM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Pardubice27120Unpaid
Bilous Martin184M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Novatop Lapierre26509Unpaid
Bíro BranislavM1974SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Autonova Poprad27061Unpaid
Bis Dalibor290M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Bullman team28417Unpaid
Bláha Jan291M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BTT Libochovice26988Unpaid
Bláha JanM1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Pardubice27093Unpaid
Bláha JanM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)-27285Unpaid
Bláha Zdeněk47M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Sauna Hořovice27144Unpaid
Boháč Josef481M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Sky is the Limit27019Unpaid
Böhm Tomáš185M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)33091Unpaid
Bonhard TomášM1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)26512Unpaid
Bonhard Tomáš48M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav28102Unpaid
Both MartinM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26776Unpaid
Brádle Jan49M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)"ENERGY TEAM"32416Unpaid
Brynda Jaroslav14M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRISTAR Kučera33997Unpaid
Brzák Jan292M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon Team27683Unpaid
Brzák Milan186M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26683Unpaid
Budina Zdeněk293M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)3D Fitness RT26931Unpaid
Bukovský Jarmil187M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26804Unpaid
Bulej Peter294M1975SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina27322Unpaid
Bulejčík Ján522M1990SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)Triatlon team Nereus Žilina28070Unpaid
Bureš Petr477M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ACIS PF Plzeň33998Unpaid
Burian Ladislav188M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Slavia Praha30825Unpaid
Bursa Radomír189M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRILIFE27397Unpaid
Burša FilipM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27250Unpaid
Bušek Marek190M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice27092Unpaid
Bušek Milan191M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27184Unpaid
Čadilová Kateřina126F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26735Unpaid
Candrová Jana106F1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice34002Unpaid
Capoušek Miroslav192M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT26632Unpaid
Časar MartinM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26706Unpaid
Čech Ladislav197M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27280Unpaid
Čech Ondřej198M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Sokol Lipence27775Unpaid
Ceral Michal193M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT26520Unpaid
Černík VítězslavM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)nejsem členem žádného klubu26866Unpaid
Černík Vítězslav537M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Ford Motor Company34004Unpaid
Černoch Václav396M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26540Unpaid
Černý VladimírM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26711Unpaid
Černý Vladimír392M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Holecbekele28253Unpaid
Černý VladimírM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HolecBekele28254Unpaid
Černý VladimírM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HolecBekele28255Unpaid
Černý VladimírM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HolecBekele28256Unpaid
Černý VladimírM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HolecBekele28257Unpaid
Červenka Dalibor199M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26802Unpaid
Červenková Lucie113F1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)ENERGY TEAM28105Unpaid
Chlíbec TomášM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)DOS OJOS27232Unpaid
Chmátal Martin312M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)RoRace Team Pyšely27974Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28356Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28357Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28358Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28359Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28360Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28361Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28362Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28363Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28364Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28365Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28366Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28367Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28368Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28369Unpaid
Chotěborský JanM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team28370Unpaid
Chýlek Patrik213M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Continental Frenštát27218Unpaid
Cibira Frantisek393M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hronovce27300Unpaid
Ciboch Tomáš76M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27201Unpaid
Cibulka Stanislav23M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUN27228Unpaid
CIOŁAK IRENEUSZM1972POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA27015Unpaid
CIOŁAK IRENEUSZM1972POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)K.S. Triathlon Rawa27050Unpaid
Cmorej Jozef394M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)26539Unpaid
Cogan Rudolf20M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ Nová Paka28415Unpaid
Cohla Martin194M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRILIFE26798Unpaid
Copa Ryszard395M1980POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)26703Unpaid
Coufal Richard195M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Maňa říkala - CBASE27495Unpaid
Crkva František196M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team26778Unpaid
Crkvová Dana136F1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team26779Unpaid
Czyż Bartłomiej25M1990POLM/Ž 18 (18-24)26513Unpaid
Danel Alexander77M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Team Zotheca.cz27940Unpaid
Daniel Jiří200M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc Lošov26676Unpaid
Daniłowicz Adam397M1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trenuj Triathlon27163Unpaid
David Pavel201M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lokomotiva Nymburk27096Unpaid
David PavelM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lokomotiva Nymburk27097Unpaid
Dedek Aleš295M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Zapro team26907Unpaid
Demčák Martin296M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)3NT29306Unpaid
Diatka Vladimír78M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM27413Unpaid
Divoký Jiří202M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI KLUB Příbram27466Unpaid
Dobrov Evgeny398M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM32418Unpaid
Dočkálek Libor203M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)STS Chvojkovice Brod B27723Unpaid
Dohnal Petr399M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zapro team26524Unpaid
Dohnal Zdeněk297M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Zapro team26525Unpaid
Dolana IvanM1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice27196Unpaid
Dolana Ivan204M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice32680Unpaid
Doleček Josef298M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27502Unpaid
Drahokoupil AlešM1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Beermental27262Unpaid
Drápal MichalM1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Orel KřenoviceUnpaid
Drápal Pavel50M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Orel Křenovice27734Unpaid
Dudek BartłomiejM1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)12TRI.PL26573Unpaid
Ďuk Jan400M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)internetPB33088Unpaid
Durmaj Bartlomiej401M1984POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)26625Unpaid
Dušek Patrik205M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT26664Unpaid
Dvořáček Václav79M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"26550Unpaid
Dvořák Ladislav11M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GALANT BRNO27451Unpaid
Dvořák Martin206M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team27739Unpaid
Dvořák OldřichM1952CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)Triatlet Karlovy Vary27134Unpaid
Dvořák Richard402M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HK Rakovník27192Unpaid
Ehl Matěj299M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)RUSSELL ATHLETIC TEAM 00726627Unpaid
Ekl Tomáš24M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUN26553Unpaid
Eperješi MichalM1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)EUCOS SK26546Paid
Eperješi Michal403M1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)31307Unpaid
Farda Petr207M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální26878Unpaid
Feda Roman51M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Peklov26589Unpaid
Fiala Aleš80M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Slavia Praha26669Unpaid
Fibiger Richard404M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27040Unpaid
Fík Zdeněk405M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26557Unpaid
Filiač MarianM1974SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)26865Unpaid
Filiač Marian208M1974SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Sportdiag team27857Unpaid
Fišer Ivo300M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27507Unpaid
Flíčková Alice137F1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26955Unpaid
Fojt RobertM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB26722Unpaid
Fojt Robert301M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB28269Unpaid
Foltas Marcel81M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)JulboWay26530Unpaid
Foret Miloslav94M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26544Unpaid
Fráz LukášM1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Montessori pohybová školička26548Unpaid
Fráz Lukáš406M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM28149Unpaid
Friček Jan407M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GE Money Health Ahead26579Unpaid
Frinta Jakub302M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)NeVrSport Team26979Unpaid
Gabbarelli Raphael408M1983ITAM/Ž 30 (30-34)Nutriathlon28200Unpaid
GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ209M1974POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)27159Unpaid
Gabzdil JakubM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26556Unpaid
Gerard Philippe210M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27131Unpaid
Gerlich MiroslawM1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26807Unpaid
Glajch Martin303M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ChaBrusiči28065Unpaid
Glasek Lukasz409M1983POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)27085Unpaid
Gočaltovský Ladislav52M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON32413Unpaid
Gonzalez de Castilla Jose PabloM1985MEXM/Ž 25 (25-29)27321Unpaid
Gonzalez de Castilla Jose Pablo482M1985MEXM/Ž 25 (25-29)27694Unpaid
Gorczyca Lukasz410M1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)AT TEAM26620Unpaid
Grabowski PiotrM1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)xTRI.pl Multisport Team26626Unpaid
Gruchala Vojtěch411M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon klub Ostrava26506Unpaid
Grulich Miroslav483M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26624Unpaid
Gut Robert53M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)26610Unpaid
Hajewski Tomasz538M1976POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)TKKF Triathlon DG34003Unpaid
Halberstat PetrM1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)26581Unpaid
Halberstat Petr54M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)27662Unpaid
Halgas Pawel484M1986POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)26597Unpaid
Hampejs Jiří38M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)SK DNF26716Unpaid
Hartman Karel304M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice26598Unpaid
Havlíček Petr305M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Individuální26545Unpaid
Havlíček Tomáš412M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)AXIOM OrBiTt27731Unpaid
Havlík PetrM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)charity: water27002Unpaid
Havránek David413M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27486Unpaid
Heczko Adam414M1984POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza27246Unpaid
Heger JiříM1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMART TEAM27202Unpaid
Heger JiříM1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMART TEAM27203Unpaid
Heger Jiří82M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMART Team27841Unpaid
Hegner Filip415M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN27452Unpaid
Hejna Marek416M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje33089Unpaid
Henych Tomáš306M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26616Unpaid
Herda Pavel211M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26677Unpaid
Hikaník Martin485M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon KPS Nereus27164Unpaid
Hlaváč Lumír212M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Fuga26568Unpaid
Hofman Lukáš307M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28003Unpaid
Holeček Petr55M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TRI SPORT TEAM26528Unpaid
Holiček Stanislav417M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Dive Svine RC27788Unpaid
Holinka Radek308M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM26549Unpaid
Holinková Zuzana104F1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26674Unpaid
Holub Michal486M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)R-Bike, Dolný Kubín28243Unpaid
Holub MichalM1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)28244Unpaid
Holub MichalM1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)28245Unpaid
Holub MichalM1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)28246Unpaid
Holub Václav4M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Velosport Valenta Scott Team27044Unpaid
Holý Michal309M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice27207Unpaid
Horáček Libor83M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26983Unpaid
Horák Jiří487M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26859Unpaid
Hořava Jiří418M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK DEGART27672Unpaid
Hořovský Martin419M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26532Unpaid
Hoštičková Věra110F1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)31305Unpaid
Hrabec Jan523M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SK Fuga26533Unpaid
Hradecký JanM1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor27231Unpaid
Hradecký Jan7M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor27778Unpaid
Hromádka Jiří420M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26796Unpaid
Hrubý David310M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26519Unpaid
Hubička Lukáš488M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27242Unpaid
Hurník Pavel84M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava27418Unpaid
Husák Ondřej311M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26707Unpaid
Hýzl Jaroslav176M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov34014Unpaid
Illíková Michaela127F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon28091Unpaid
Illíková MichaelaF1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon28092Unpaid
Illíková MichaelaF1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon28093Unpaid
Immer Tomáš421M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26562Unpaid
Ivanský Tomáš56M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)JulboWay26617Unpaid
Jacko Branislav422M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM27398Unpaid
Jakubec Jiří423M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26609Unpaid
Jakubíček Jan21M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Author Xterra Team27006Unpaid
Jalovecký Michal313M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB27435Unpaid
Jałowiecka DariaF1986POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)26792Unpaid
Jandasek Josef314M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Facin Club26688Unpaid
Janďourek Petr214M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI SPORT TEAM26618Unpaid
Janíková DagmarF1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Unpaid
Janíková Dagmar138F1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ Favorit Brno26585Unpaid
Janiszewski SławomirM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA27014Unpaid
Janiszewski SławomirM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)27048Unpaid
Janiszewski SławomirM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)K.S. Triathlon Rawa27049Unpaid
Janošek Tomáš424M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26604Unpaid
Januška JiříM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM26555Unpaid
Jaroš Jakub489M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK RN Hradec Králové26507Unpaid
Jaroš Zbyšek215M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)"ENERGY TEAM"28052Unpaid
Jedlička Jaroslav490M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK DNF27771Unpaid
Jelínek Petr315M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce26578Unpaid
Jeník Jan216M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26656Unpaid
Jílek David491M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Individuální32412Unpaid
Jíra Jaroslav217M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov28182Unpaid
Jiránková Petra103F1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team33087Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír218M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální26531Unpaid
Jurča Radek316M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26644Unpaid
Kabatova ZuzkaF1986SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)26679Unpaid
Kabatova Zuzka114F1986SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)28323Unpaid
Kadlečková Lucie132F1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)GLASSMAN TT26710Unpaid
Kaňka Adam492M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SKP Ústí nad Labem31304Unpaid
Kanocz Rastislav317M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)profiq cycling team27472Unpaid
Kardoš MiroslavM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26655Unpaid
Kašpárek Petr39M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TT Pardubice26720Unpaid
Kavalír Jan318M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT27095Unpaid
Kavanová Růžena105F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Diana Sport26709Unpaid
Kažmír RomanM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM26967Unpaid
Kažmír RomanM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM26968Unpaid
Kejval Jiří27M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)29225Unpaid
Kempa Jan319M1976M/Ž 35 (35-39)JulboWay32677Unpaid
Keprt JanM1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Silný team Uničov27337Unpaid
Keprt Jan425M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)30826Unpaid
Kervitcer Jan320M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kerteam26602Unpaid
Kilingr Robert85M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)rockmachine cyklokrosu max26633Unpaid
Klika Petr321M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26712Unpaid
Klíma TomášM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)MTB Sharks Brno26645Unpaid
Klíma Tomáš322M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)mtb sharks brno29304Unpaid
Kocian Jan493M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)28434Unpaid
Kočíb Pavel323M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)32679Unpaid
Kodajek Petr219M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)HISPORT26892Unpaid
Kohout LiborM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triatlon Mladá Boleslav27506Unpaid
Kohoutková Šárka141F1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Etriatlon Team28008Unpaid
Koliha MichaelM1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)E-ON TT TÁBOR27678Unpaid
Komora František220M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27248Unpaid
Komorová Lucie111F1993CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)27249Unpaid
Koňák Petr494M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27001Unpaid
Konrad Adam426M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ŠKP APZ TRIAX Bratislava27382Unpaid
Kopáček MichalM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Nakupka.cz27035Unpaid
Kopáček Michal427M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Nakupka.cz28177Unpaid
Kopecký Martin428M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)29303Unpaid
Kopečný František57M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26882Unpaid
Kopřiva Petr533M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon Team Opava33999Unpaid
Koráb JanM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27215Unpaid
Koranda David429M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TriSK ČB26945Unpaid
Kos Pavel324M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)www.pavelkos.cz32678Unpaid
Koška Tomáš221M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI SPORT TEAM26563Unpaid
Kotval Pavel86M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Etriatlon Team28089Unpaid
Kouba Michal222M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27450Unpaid
Kovalančík Martin495M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)26504Unpaid
Kovalovský Jan325M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"28049Unpaid
Kovařík Oldřich58M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TTC Olomouc27138Unpaid
Kovařík VítM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)CykloVape Felt Racing Team26705Unpaid
Kövešlygety Petr430M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27421Unpaid
Kožuch Vít326M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Zapro team26992Unpaid
Krajíček Martin431M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34) Sokol Veltez31312Unpaid
Králová LenkaF1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Etriatlon Team27257Unpaid
Králová Lenka100F1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Etriatlon Team34001Unpaid
Kramplová TerezaF1992CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TTC Olomouc26816Unpaid
Krankus MilanM1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)26734Unpaid
Krankus Milan432M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)28223Unpaid
Krapáč Jiří327M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26833Unpaid
Krasinski DariuszM1973POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)biegaj-zapobiegaj26718Unpaid
Krbec Ondřej433M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ChaBrusiči27695Unpaid
Křeček Tomáš223M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN26592Unpaid
Křefký Manfred60M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)27264Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo434M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)3atlon Team Uničov27059Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo40M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3atlon Team Uničov27060Unpaid
Krejčí Miroslav59M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM26877Unpaid
Krejčová Petra107F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB27178Unpaid
Krhanková Jehličková MarieF1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Lodhéřov26943Unpaid
Krhanková Jehličková Marie119F1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)28448Unpaid
Kristl Filip13M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica34015Unpaid
Křivánek Josef330M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON27463Unpaid
Kroupa Štěpán328M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team26673Unpaid
Krpec Lukáš16M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON30823Unpaid
Krupička MartinM1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Iron Sport Elpo27079Unpaid
Krupička Martin496M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Iron Sport Elpo-Felt27869Unpaid
Krutílek Marek87M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TT Pardubice27785Unpaid
Krutina Roman329M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon Team27286Unpaid
Kubeš JanM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Sport Future Team26552Unpaid
Kubita Viktor435M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Individuální27151Unpaid
Kučera PetrM1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26966Unpaid
Kudibal Radek224M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální26641Unpaid
Kudrna David331M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Slavoj Čáslav26777Unpaid
Kulich Michal17M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ŠK Delfin Nitra28191Unpaid
Kulich MichalM1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ŠK Delfin Nitra28192Unpaid
Kunc David88M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"26661Unpaid
Kurečka Radomír332M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27220Unpaid
Kurka Vít61M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava27769Unpaid
Kusák David497M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Trisport team27470Unpaid
Kushchenko Alexander62M1962RUSM/Ž 50 (50-54)FSO Arsenal28336Unpaid
Kušnír JanM1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26766Unpaid
Kušnír Jan498M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Praha 1826767Unpaid
Kusyová VeronikaF1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)JulboWay26607Unpaid
Kusyová Veronika115F1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)JulboWay27774Unpaid
Kutálek MichalM1953CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)SPŠE Pardubice26997Unpaid
Kuznetsov Stanislav436M1981RUSM/Ž 30 (30-34)Individuální26593Unpaid
Kyral Václav333M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27420Unpaid
Kyzlink Pavel334M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kyslik.cz26972Unpaid
Lácha Pavel89M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice27128Unpaid
Lácha Radek225M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44) RESOLUTION TEAM31311Unpaid
Lachowicz Krzysztof335M1979POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)Trenuj Triathlon27124Unpaid
Lalik MichalM1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26851Unpaid
Lalik Michal226M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Novatop Lapierre26852Unpaid
Langhammer Jakub22M1992CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26561Unpaid
Langhammer Tomáš227M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26560Unpaid
Lánský Rudolf31M1948CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)TC DOBRUŠKA28096Unpaid
Laube Michal336M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BTT Libochovice27235Unpaid
Laur Zbyněk63M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)27256Unpaid
Lavický Karel499M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TriSK ČB27084Unpaid
Lazar Marek337M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26808Unpaid
Lebl Jaroslav338M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27400Unpaid
Leitner Ondřej228M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26691Unpaid
Lemberka JakubM1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Triathlon Team Tábor27270Unpaid
Licek Martin229M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice26596Unpaid
Lím Vojtěch500M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Litomyšl32415Unpaid
Lipták Lukáš437M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TJ Slavoj Český Brod26657Unpaid
Liška Jan439M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM26558Unpaid
Lištinský JánM1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)26811Unpaid
Lisy Jiří438M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM26684Unpaid
Losertová AlenaF1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Zapro team26547Unpaid
Losertová Alena116F1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Zapro team27729Unpaid
Lukáš Petr230M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Rideko bike26577Unpaid
Lukosz Petr440M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26567Unpaid
Lužný Ivo90M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc27419Unpaid
Lysenko Vladimír231M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Fujitsu27277Unpaid
Macháček Vladimír441M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)28425Unpaid
Machek Daniel41M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Individuální29227Unpaid
Macourek Jiří339M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"28247Unpaid
Maiwaelder Lukáš8M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)GALANT BRNO29224Unpaid
Malátek Tomáš442M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Novatop Lapierre26843Unpaid
Malík Michal340M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON28220Unpaid
Malivánek RomanM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SILVINI MADSHUS team28217Unpaid
Malivánek RomanM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SILVINI MADSHUS team28218Unpaid
Malivánek RomanM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SILVINI MADSHUS team28219Unpaid
Malošík JanM1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK FugaUnpaid
Malošík Jan501M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK Fuga26583Unpaid
Malovaný Miloš64M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)26771Unpaid
Mařáček Tomáš502M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26956Unpaid
Mařáček Zdeněk92M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27446Unpaid
Marek Daniel232M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň27488Unpaid
Marek Jakub341M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27025Unpaid
Mareš Jan233M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3THX27165Unpaid
Mareš Jan281M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON34007Unpaid
Marešová Iveta139F1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27469Unpaid
Marková Ladislava128F1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS27024Unpaid
Martinec Adam342M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26784Unpaid
Martínek Tomáš15M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LEFFI TEAM27992Unpaid
Martinka Jiří91M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)HISPORT Team27652Unpaid
Matějka Martin443M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26975Unpaid
Mathy JanM1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov27445Unpaid
MATLOCH AndrzejM1980POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRONS-SF27384Unpaid
Matuška Tomáš503M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)28397Unpaid
Mazal Martin444M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27485Unpaid
Mazur Marcin343M1979POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)26637Unpaid
Medlík Jan524M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TC Batalion28418Unpaid
Medlík Zdeněk504M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Diana Sport28017Unpaid
Melkus OndrejM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27051Unpaid
Michálek Martin344M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI KLUB Příbram27316Unpaid
Michálek Zbyněk234M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27238Unpaid
Michel Roman445M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26638Unpaid
Michovský Petr235M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Michovsky Group a.s28422Unpaid
Miková Šárka140F1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI SPORT TEAM26668Unpaid
Mikula Miroslav93M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)IRON STARS BEROUN33090Unpaid
Mikuláš Jan345M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27501Unpaid
Minařík Martin95M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc27394Unpaid
Minařík PetrM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK DNF27121Unpaid
Minařík Petr26M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27190Unpaid
Minařík Petr236M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK DNF28403Unpaid
Minčič Miloš237M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27467Unpaid
Mogrovics Michal32M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)TTC Olomouc27460Unpaid
Mostecká Dagmar120F1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trisport team26690Unpaid
Moštěk Richard346M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27426Unpaid
Možný Milan238M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc27122Unpaid
Mrazko RastislavM1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)26964Unpaid
Münster PavelM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB26999Unpaid
Muszynski Marek239M1974POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)kiakaha26515Unpaid
Mužátko Pavel505M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Chrudim26693Unpaid
Mužíček Pavel447M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)BKP27651Unpaid
Mužíček Petr446M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TJ BIŽU JBC27668Unpaid
Nagy Miroslav448M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)27474Unpaid
Návrat Radan240M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Fuga26526Unpaid
Néč Lapinová Kristína102F1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON29228Unpaid
Nemčík MarekM1975SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Moraviaman Team Otrokovice27293Unpaid
Noah DanielM1984USAM/Ž 30 (30-34)26697Unpaid
Nousek Jan449M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26741Unpaid
Nouza Jan42M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Liberec26612Unpaid
Novák Pavel241M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26517Unpaid
Novák Pavel96M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)140,6 MILE26654Unpaid
Novák Radek242M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc27026Unpaid
Nováková Eva101F1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team26861Unpaid
Novohradský DavidM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Wunderman27424Unpaid
Novohradský David450M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Ford-Wunderman32682Unpaid
Novotny Jaroslav347M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26650Unpaid
Novotný Daniel243M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27406Unpaid
Novotný Luděk65M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)3D Fitness RT26936Unpaid
Novotný Přemysl43M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3D Fitness RT27473Unpaid
Novotný Václav451M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov27767Unpaid
Nykl Karel348M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)32676Unpaid
Olah DušanM1948CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)GLASSMAN TT27083Unpaid
Olšan MartinM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26873Unpaid
Olšan Martin506M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Individuální28337Unpaid
Ondráček Marek507M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TJ Sokol Sobíňov27991Unpaid
Ondrušek Petr349M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Žižkovský tygři27173Unpaid
Opatrný Václav452M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)28433Unpaid
Opletal Robert244M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27323Unpaid
Opolecký Martin453M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Running Prague26987Unpaid
Oppelt Michal454M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Individuální26864Unpaid
Oppolzer JanM1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team27653Unpaid
Oppolzer Jan9M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team33086Unpaid
Oslík MilanM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26594Unpaid
Oslík Milan350M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28134Unpaid
Paleček Michal455M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Stratton26639Unpaid
Pánková Tereza121F1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26829Unpaid
Pastuszka TomaszM1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)IM 2010 Polska26671Unpaid
Pataki PatrikM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)MFK Vyškov26642Unpaid
Patera Jan456M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Lokomotiva Nymburk27307Unpaid
Patočka Roman97M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK OMT Pardubice26601Unpaid
Pavelka Marek508M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)OMT27492Unpaid
Pavlík Josef245M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK DNF26630Unpaid
Pavlů Dušan246M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Directpeople26518Unpaid
Pavlů Mirka129F1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Hejvy´s Intimmate Team27393Unpaid
Pazdera Miroslav247M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zapro team26871Unpaid
Pech David509M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27822Unpaid
Pekárek Milan98M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Etriatlon Team27401Unpaid
Peroutka Tomáš457M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27150Unpaid
Petlach Richard351M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26623Unpaid
Petráček Milan248M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Česká Skalice26763Unpaid
Petrásek PavelM1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)27243Unpaid
Petrásek Pavel525M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Černílov30827Unpaid
Píchalová Alexandra117F1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)28324Unpaid
Píchová Karolína109F1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SK Fuga27442Unpaid
Picka PetrM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26901Unpaid
Píš Juraj458M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26572Unpaid
Pivec Jiří99M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team30824Unpaid
Plachý Hynek352M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriAde Děčín27279Unpaid
Plachý Martin150M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Maratonský klub Prostějov26700Unpaid
Plachý ZdeněkM1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26510Unpaid
Plachý Zdeněk249M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)AC Mageo28321Unpaid
Plocek Lukáš526M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)ChaBrusiči27696Unpaid
Płoszaj Jakub527M1992POLM/Ž 18 (18-24)YMCA Krakow27738Unpaid
Podešva Pavel33M1949CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)TK DUKO Rýmařov26828Unpaid
Pokluda Tomáš250M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CHRT Brno26622Unpaid
Pokorný Jiří510M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Žižkovský tygři26785Unpaid
Pokorný Martin151M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Individuální26772Unpaid
Pokorný Radim251M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)VZS Ostrava26615Unpaid
Polan Lukáš18M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE26538Unpaid
Polanský Dan3M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK OMT Pardubice26803Unpaid
Polanský Petr44M1956CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)SK OMT Pardubice26649Unpaid
Polesný Martin459M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI-SPACE26918Unpaid
Polivka JiriM1954DEUM/Ž 60 (60-64)TRT Remchingen27505Unpaid
Porubčan Pavol252M1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Dubnica28106Unpaid
Potůček Jiří353M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Lokomotiva Nymburk27453Unpaid
Poupa Petr460M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)28199Unpaid
Prix Rudolf535M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)34008Unpaid
Procházka David354M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN26614Unpaid
Procházka Milan152M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč27489Unpaid
Procházka Tomáš511M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26665Unpaid
Prokeš Martin153M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27784Unpaid
Przybylski Jedrzej512M1988POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)GTT Diament26769Unpaid
Punčochářová DitaF1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27123Unpaid
Punčochářová Dita130F1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27867Unpaid
Rába KristianM1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26737Unpaid
Rädisch Jindřich253M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI SPORT TEAM26667Unpaid
Rakovič Jakub513M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27287Unpaid
Rakovič Matěj528M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)27853Unpaid
Rakovič Pavel66M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)27852Unpaid
Rataj Pavel355M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26744Unpaid
Rawluk Damian356M1979POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)xTRI.pl Multisport Team26554Unpaid
Rejda Jan254M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice26603Unpaid
Řepa Jan154M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK DNF26574Unpaid
Řezáč MartinM1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26762Unpaid
Řezáč Martin357M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Debřáci32681Unpaid
Řezáčová Anna118F1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)31953Unpaid
Rigler MartinM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI SPORT TEAM26611Unpaid
Řimnáčová LucieF1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!26698Unpaid
Řimnáčová Lucie122F1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!26699Unpaid
Ryashko Boris255M1974RUSM/Ž 40 (40-44)DHL ITS running club27304Unpaid
Rybáček Miroslav19M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Individuální28404Unpaid
Rybarz Witold256M1971POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)Żwirownia Przecieszyn28432Unpaid
Rychtařík Aleš461M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26781Unpaid
Rýpar Miloslav67M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)27308Unpaid
Ryzner Jan45M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TT Pardubice27188Unpaid
Ryzner Miroslav68M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT Pardubice26723Unpaid
Sabela Zdeněk514M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26606Unpaid
Sajdok Michal Janusz462M1981POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)KRS Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza26692Unpaid
Sakuta Tomasz358M1978POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)GT RAT26511Unpaid
Salaj Lukáš515M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)OMT26636Unpaid
Sałata Roman359M1978POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)26608Unpaid
ŠALDA Jiří282M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Geosan34009Unpaid
Šálek Martin162M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram27189Unpaid
Saska Josef257M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IT champions27449Unpaid
Ščerba Marek163M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc31308Unpaid
Schneider KamilM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Team Opava27103Unpaid
Schneider Kamil534M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Team Opava34006Unpaid
Schwarz JanM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Novatop Lapierre27167Unpaid
Šedík IvanM1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)27145Unpaid
Šedík Ivan364M1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)32683Unpaid
Sedlák MichalM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team27253Unpaid
Seifert Václav360M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Slavia Liberec plavání27214Unpaid
Ševčík Jakub365M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26813Unpaid
Severýn Petr155M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)RC Slavia27156Unpaid
Shushpanov Stanislav258M1974RUSM/Ž 40 (40-44)trilife28340Unpaid
Shypov Kyrylo516M1989UKRM/Ž 25 (25-29)27428Unpaid
Sikora Aleš259M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální26571Unpaid
Šilar Tomáš540M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK Staročernsko34012Unpaid
Šilhan Jiří366M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27168Unpaid
Šimáček Martin267M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team28007Unpaid
Simkovič LukášM1992CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)26725Unpaid
Šiml Jan164M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)NOVIS TK Praha26689Unpaid
Šimůnek Petr165M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Individuální29226Unpaid
Šiška Jan466M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň26652Unpaid
Šiška MichalM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Nutrend Specialized27685Unpaid
Šiška Michal28M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Nutrend Specialized27686Unpaid
Škába Pavel268M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27172Unpaid
Skala Roman260M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27305Unpaid
Skála PetrM1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Etriatlon Team26913Unpaid
Skála Petr156M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Etriatlon Team27878Unpaid
Skalický Zdeněk69M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)27047Unpaid
Škoda Milan367M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LEFFI TEAM27099Unpaid
Škorvánek Jiří467M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26590Unpaid
Škurek ViktorM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26780Unpaid
Škurek Viktor269M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Brantice28394Unpaid
Škvarka Peter468M1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triax Bratislava27432Unpaid
Sládeček David361M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM26702Unpaid
Sládková Jana142F1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)AC Doma26886Unpaid
Sládková JanaF1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26887Unpaid
Slatinský Lukáš5M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE27407Unpaid
Šlegr Kamil368M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26523Unpaid
Šmatera Petr70M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ASK TT-Ski Blansko28215Unpaid
Smažinka DaliborM1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26834Unpaid
Smith Matthew362M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE27730Unpaid
Šneberger Jan10M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň26542Unpaid
Šnebergerová LucieF1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26508Unpaid
Souček JiříM1993CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team26708Unpaid
Souček Jiří529M1993CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team27654Unpaid
Souček Petr157M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27665Unpaid
Soukup Aleš261M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27269Unpaid
Stach Jan262M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zentiva Praha26580Unpaid
Stádník MartinM1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)sencor team27465Unpaid
Štefan Radim270M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální27679Unpaid
Stefaniak Grzegorz363M1978POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)K.S. Triathlon Rawa26536Unpaid
Stehlík Pavel263M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)VP Agro27105Unpaid
Štěpán Pavel369M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice29229Unpaid
Štěpánek František539M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI SPORT TEAM34005Unpaid
Stočes Ondřej536M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Wunderman34011Unpaid
Stočesová Petra131F1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN26770Unpaid
Strachovsky Jan463M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27021Unpaid
Strakoš Vilém158M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Fuga26569Unpaid
Strangmüller JanM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"27261Unpaid
Strnad Tomáš159M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)3D Fitness RT26527Unpaid
Štrof Michal271M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27018Unpaid
Student Martin264M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26541Unpaid
Štumpa Tomáš518M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)I827315Unpaid
Šubrt Michal272M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Team Opava26696Unpaid
Suchánek Miloslav265M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Outdoor Challenge 26933Unpaid
Suchopár Martin160M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27148Unpaid
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew35M1954POLM/Ž 60 (60-64)26565Unpaid
Surňák Peter464M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team27100Unpaid
Šůs Jaroslav166M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26587Unpaid
Švarc Petr177M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram34000Unpaid
Švastal Václav273M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)LOS RAPIDOS27091Unpaid
Švehla Zbyněk29M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON27230Unpaid
Svěráková Dagmar133F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)VSK FTVS Praha28056Unpaid
Švingr Ivan370M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Babice27399Unpaid
Švingr Pavel36M1953CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)BK Louny26695Unpaid
Svoboda Jiří161M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)www.bodyid.com27500Unpaid
Svoboda Josef777M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN34013Unpaid
Svoboda Marek266M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Fitness club Freedom26514Unpaid
Švorčík PetrM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Silný team Uničov26559Unpaid
Švorčík Petr371M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Silný team Uničov27647Unpaid
Sýkora VáclavM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26584Unpaid
Sýkora VáclavM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26586Unpaid
Sýkora VáclavM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27274Unpaid
Sýkora VáclavM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27388Unpaid
Szabó Ivan465M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26973Unpaid
Szabó Tibor517M1988SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)inQool.cz TriTeam32414Unpaid
Tarča Jurij167M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26743Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej372M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team26663Unpaid
Ticháček Radek373M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kovárna Jičín27268Unpaid
Tkáč Daniel374M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE27355Unpaid
Tolar Marek375M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28326Unpaid
Tolar MarekM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28327Unpaid
Tomis Adam469M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)29223Unpaid
Trbušek René376M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26575Unpaid
Troost DiederikM1975NLDM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27302Unpaid
Troost Diederik377M1975NLDM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team29486Unpaid
Trubelík JiříM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE26640Unpaid
Trubelík Jiří378M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26759Unpaid
Truhlář Luboš12M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRI SPORT TEAM27213Unpaid
Tůma Zdeněk168M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)VANAMAN29487Unpaid
Tvrzník TomášM1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27098Unpaid
Tylingr TomášM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27072Unpaid
Tylšová Daniela134F1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team27251Unpaid
Uhlíř Karel379M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Fuga26551Unpaid
Uhlíř Pavel380M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26694Unpaid
Ungr Milan169M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň27229Unpaid
Urban Aleš381M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26681Unpaid
Urbánek Michal382M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28079Unpaid
Uxa TomášM1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26682Unpaid
Uxa TomášM1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27003Unpaid
Vabroušek Petr1M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRILIFE28084Unpaid
Vácha Ondřej470M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Sokol Veltěž27135Unpaid
Valdez Barrera WilfridoM1979MEXM/Ž 35 (35-39)Trisport Team26543Unpaid
Valdez Barrera Wilfrido383M1979MEXM/Ž 35 (35-39)32684Unpaid
Valenta PavelM1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sporton27327Paid
Vališ Petr170M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"28050Unpaid
Valošek Adam384M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Fuga26537Unpaid
Valvoda Ondřej274M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Wodnas Hodonín28014Unpaid
Vaníček Libor275M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)E-triatlon26672Unpaid
Vaňuš Jozef385M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team26855Unpaid
Vastl Oldřich386M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Pupkani KV27119Unpaid
Vavák Libor171M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26680Unpaid
Veselý Lukáš531M1993CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)CSC klub Český Brod28213Unpaid
Veselý Miroslav71M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)GLASSMAN TT27325Unpaid
Veselý Petr530M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)GLASSMAN TT26605Unpaid
Vidrová Kristýna123F1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon31309Unpaid
Vilím Jiří276M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRI SPORT TEAM26588Unpaid
Vlasáková RomanaF1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)HISPORT Team26647Unpaid
Vodehnal Jan6M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice27127Unpaid
Vohradník David532M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)27650Unpaid
Vojta Pavel387M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI KLUB Příbram33092Unpaid
Volejník Michal519M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team27724Unpaid
Volný Jindřich471M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27086Unpaid
Vopat Milan72M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ProCorde Chomutov26576Unpaid
Voráček Michal388M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)31310Unpaid
Voraczek MichalM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Hrom do piecky!26867Unpaid
Vorotyntsev IgorM1980RUSM/Ž 30 (30-34)FSK Arsenal28331Unpaid
Vorotyntsev IgorM1980RUSM/Ž 30 (30-34)FSO Arsenal28332Unpaid
Vorotyntsev Igor472M1980RUSM/Ž 30 (30-34)28420Unpaid
Vosecký Michal520M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27693Unpaid
Votava Adam521M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)32417Unpaid
Vrábel JozefM1973SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)27292Unpaid
Vrábel Pavel389M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27101Unpaid
Vronka David277M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc27386Unpaid
Vymetalova Petra124F1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Cheltenham Tri club26503Unpaid
Vyskočil Jiří73M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TriSK ČB27206Unpaid
Wainer Jan2M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice26659Unpaid
Weimann Jakub278M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Ostrava26905Unpaid
Wojciak MichalM1987POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)K.S. Triathlon Rawa26566Unpaid
WOJCIECH ZACHARKÓWM1979POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRONS-SF27387Unpaid
Wurzel Jakub473M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27780Unpaid
Wysocki Radek279M1972POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)26685Unpaid
Zachař LiborM1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27195Paid
Žáčik AntonM1969SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)27070Unpaid
Žáčik Anton175M1969SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMTA NITRA32419Unpaid
Zatloukal Tomáš172M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Speed Napajedla29305Unpaid
Zborníková Eva125F1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26687Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav74M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26810Unpaid
Zeman David475M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ENERGY TEAM26719Unpaid
Zeman Petr474M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27391Unpaid
Zemánková Iva135F1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28416Unpaid
Zezulka Dušan280M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26670Unpaid
Zlatuška PetrM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27259Unpaid
Zlatuška Petr390M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27260Unpaid
Zlobin Vitaly173M1967RUSM/Ž 45 (45-49)28335Unpaid
Zoubek Daniel174M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)KPM Nymburk26898Unpaid
Zušťák Vladislav476M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje27067Unpaid