TUFO Moraviaman triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 278


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Antoš Jiří22M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)30554Unpaid
Atarsia AdamM1993CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Moraviaman / SP Sport33545Paid
Atarsia JakubM1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)33544Paid
Barášek Aleš80M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Team.internetpb.cz28190Unpaid
Barbier Frederic81M1976FRAM/Ž 35 (35-39)26958Unpaid
Bařinka Antonín227M1958CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TriChrti34323Unpaid
Bělík Milan82M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)33162Unpaid
Beňo Ladislav83M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB27180Unpaid
Beran Petr139M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)28291Unpaid
Běták DavidM2007CZEŽáci (7-7)33757Unpaid
Bětáková MarcelaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Zlínský plavecký klub33751Unpaid
Bičík Michal85M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28996Unpaid
Bielik Andrej45M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)26938Unpaid
Bilik Peter86M1979SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Nitra27557Unpaid
Bis Dalibor87M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Bullman team26906Unpaid
Blažek Petr88M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)28010Unpaid
Böhm Tomáš140M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)29425Unpaid
Both Martin23M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE26893Unpaid
Breburdová Hana311F1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)28495Unpaid
Brothánek Antonín141M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TC Dvořák České Budějovice27414Unpaid
Burda Rostislav89M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ASPOT Hulín26849Unpaid
Bursa Radomír142M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRILIFE26929Unpaid
Bušek Marek143M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BTT Libochovice27071Unpaid
Candrová Jana301F1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice28623Unpaid
Čaněk Tomáš146M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Tj Spartak Třebíč-cyklistika26909Unpaid
Čečrle Stanislav147M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Štěpánov28172Unpaid
Ceral Michal144M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT26831Unpaid
Černošek JakubM2010CZEŽáci (0-6)34437Unpaid
Černošek JanM2013CZEŽáci (0-6)34444Unpaid
Černošek KryštofM2007CZEŽáci (7-7)34436Unpaid
Černý Martin46M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE26847Unpaid
Cibulka Stanislav14M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUN28162Unpaid
Činčiala Michal148M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27783Unpaid
Císař Petr145M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)30357Unpaid
Čižić Mladen209M1961HRVM/Ž 50 (50-54)26948Unpaid
Cogan Rudolf3M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ Nová Paka31867Unpaid
Colosso Valentino208M1961ITAM/Ž 50 (50-54)Triathlon Lignano32034Unpaid
Daněk JiříM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)MORAVIAMAN Team26814Unpaid
Daněk JiříM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)MORAVIAMAN Team27606Unpaid
Daněk ŠtěpánM2012CZEŽáci (0-6)MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice34160Unpaid
Demeter Michal149M1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)30867Unpaid
Demeter MichalM1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)30868Unpaid
Demeter MichalM1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)30869Unpaid
Demeter MichalM1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)30870Unpaid
Doležalová SáraF2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KL Sport Teplice33847Unpaid
Dostál AdamM2005CZEŽáci (9-9)Atletika Otrokovice28637Unpaid
Dostálek Jan161M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ZdarBar Triatlon Team35696Unpaid
Drábek Tomáš90M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)UniCredit Triathlon Team34986Unpaid
Drahokoupil Aleš24M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)33467Unpaid
Drápal Pavel210M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)28979Unpaid
Dřínovský Petr25M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27033Unpaid
Duba Kamil91M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triatlon Lipno26862Unpaid
Dvorský Michal184M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team26902Unpaid
Elek Endre211M1963HUNM/Ž 50 (50-54)26854Unpaid
FABRIKA JakubM2006CZEŽáci (8-8)33221Unpaid
FABRIKA LukášM2007CZEŽáci (7-7)33222Unpaid
Fajt Jan231M1951CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)Fort SMC31406Unpaid
Falk Pavel92M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Spona Teplice26869Unpaid
Farda Petr150M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální26853Unpaid
Feda Roman212M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Peklov26932Unpaid
Fialka Ladislav93M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou33136Unpaid
Fichtner Adam26M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM33325Unpaid
Flíčková Alice310F1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27198Unpaid
Foltas Marcel185M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)JulboWay26824Unpaid
Foret Miloslav186M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)34991Unpaid
Gál Lukas47M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27625Unpaid
Gregoriades Zdeněk235M1954CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)Meteor Kačerov Praha33265Unpaid
Gregořica René232M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)ERHOLUNG BOLATICE27431Unpaid
Grym Martin151M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27020Unpaid
Hector Alice305F1982GBRM/Ž 30 (30-34)Gould27861Unpaid
Hegner David94M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN27566Unpaid
Hegner Filip48M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN27567Unpaid
Helešicová Petra304F1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)T.B.C. - CK Feso Petřvald30035Unpaid
Holub Michal27M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)R-Bike, Dolný Kubín28260Unpaid
Horák Ondřej49M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON28836Unpaid
Hořava Jiří50M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK DEGART27673Unpaid
Hošek Václav28M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)26911Unpaid
Hrabec Jan19M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SK Fuga26856Unpaid
Hrabincová VeronikaF2010CZEŽáci (0-6)33594Unpaid
Hradecký Jan51M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor27532Unpaid
Hron Jan52M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)27931Unpaid
Hronek David152M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CITY TRIATLON K. V.32445Unpaid
Hurník Pavel187M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava27425Unpaid
Immer Tomáš53M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman TT Litvínov26846Unpaid
Ivanský Tomáš213M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)JulboWay26837Unpaid
Janásek JanM2003CZEŽáci (10-11)33742Unpaid
Jílek David6M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Individuální35695Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír153M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální26845Unpaid
Jozefčík Tomáš96M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)27126Unpaid
Kala Jiří29M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Kolacihal.cz33104Unpaid
Kervitcer Jan98M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kerteam27022Unpaid
Klabačka Zdeněk154M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc31979Unpaid
Klika Petr99M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27553Unpaid
Klíma Jan100M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)USK Fakulty managementu VŠE26874Unpaid
Kohoutek Michal102M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Praha28059Unpaid
Kolařík Miroslav103M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE26934Unpaid
Kolbová Šárka303F1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava35697Unpaid
Komora František155M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)29558Unpaid
Kopecká AnnaF2012CZEŽáci (0-6)31495Unpaid
Kopecká AnnaF2012CZEŽáci (0-6)31497Unpaid
Kopecká EliškaF2009CZEŽáci (0-6)31496Unpaid
Kopečný František214M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26883Unpaid
Koranda David55M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TriSK ČB28211Unpaid
Kořínek Tomáš56M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LABE TRI CLUB32364Unpaid
Kosobud Martin188M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TriSK ČB34064Unpaid
Kostruh David189M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Triatlon Team Opava33308Unpaid
Kotouček Pavel156M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Orel Bořitov26884Unpaid
Koval Pavol157M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)28810Unpaid
Kovalovský Jan104M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"33733Unpaid
Kovářová AdrianaF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Zlínský plavecký klub34532Unpaid
Kövešlygety Petr57M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)30757Unpaid
Kozub Kamil105M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sri Chinmoy marathon team26820Unpaid
Kożuchowski Grzegorz58M1984POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)28132Unpaid
Král Pavel106M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec26888Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo59M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)3atlon Team Uničov26985Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo228M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3atlon Team Uničov26986Unpaid
Krejčí Miroslav215M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM26875Unpaid
Krejčová Petra302F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB27181Unpaid
Křivánek Josef8M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON30118Unpaid
Krivosudsky Peter60M1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)3NT triathlon team27455Unpaid
Krpec Lukáš4M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON26908Unpaid
Krupička Martin10M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Iron Sport Elpo27078Unpaid
Kubelka Miloš20M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)28061Unpaid
Kubita Viktor61M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Individuální26841Unpaid
KUBLA Roman62M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Sokol Třebětice26915Unpaid
Kučera Luděk216M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)32160Unpaid
Kuchynka Aleš158M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální27252Unpaid
Kudrna David107M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Slavoj Čáslav27244Unpaid
Kurečka Radomír108M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)29145Unpaid
Kurka Vít217M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava32674Unpaid
Lácha Pavel190M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice27129Unpaid
Lácha Radek159M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Resolution team30276Unpaid
Laube Michal109M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BTT Libochovice26926Unpaid
Leitner Ondřej160M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26937Unpaid
Lejček ViktorM1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)26924Paid
Lencsés Pavol110M1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)32172Unpaid
Lipták Lukáš63M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TJ Slavoj Český Brod26946Unpaid
Liška Jan64M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM27042Unpaid
Lištinský Ján65M1980SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)26842Unpaid
Lukáš Petr162M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Ridekobike27115Unpaid
Lukosz Petr66M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26919Unpaid
Machů Karel111M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Malenovice33967Unpaid
Malošík Jan31M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK Fuga26928Unpaid
Malovaný Miloš218M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)28113Unpaid
Malý Ondřej233M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice35234Unpaid
Mandincová AntonieF2012CZEŽáci (0-6)30884Unpaid
Mařík Jiří163M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT26836Unpaid
Martinec Adam112M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26863Unpaid
Martínek Jan219M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TK Vyšehrad Praha33381Unpaid
Maryska Milos67M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Žižkovský tygři30279Unpaid
Mašláňová Hana307F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SKOB Zlín33129Unpaid
Mathy Jan113M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov29861Unpaid
Mazal Martin68M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27971Unpaid
Merva Milan32M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE26944Unpaid
Mikula Miroslav191M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)IRON STARS BEROUN28466Unpaid
Minařík Martin192M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc27684Unpaid
Minařík Petr9M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team33003Unpaid
Molva František21M1994CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Sokol Jihlava28813Unpaid
Návrat Radan164M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Fuga26959Unpaid
Néč Ladislav114M1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON29734Unpaid
Néč Lapinová KristínaF1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON29735Unpaid
Nedvídek Pavel115M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26857Unpaid
Negley MinkaF2011USAŽáci (0-6)31206Unpaid
Negley TimberF2009USAŽáci (0-6)31205Unpaid
Nemčík Marek116M1975SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Moraviaman Team Otrokovice27288Unpaid
Nová JanaF2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)33845Unpaid
Novák Radek165M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc27715Unpaid
Novikov Ivan69M1982RUSM/Ž 30 (30-34)27281Unpaid
Novoselov SergeiM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriatlonTeam Perm27351Unpaid
Novoselov SergeiM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriatlonTeam Perm27352Unpaid
Novoselov Sergei166M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriatlonTeam Perm27353Unpaid
Novotný Jiří70M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SKOB Zlín33291Unpaid
Odstrčilík Roman118M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triatlon Holešov26903Unpaid
Outrata Jan119M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)www.inf.upol.cz/tri32957Unpaid
Ozdowski Paweł33M1985POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)27714Unpaid
Paľa Peter34M1986SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice34990Unpaid
Pavlů Dušan167M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Directpeople31189Unpaid
Pazdera Miroslav168M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zapro team26870Unpaid
Pešan Jan169M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální28141Unpaid
Petlach Richard120M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26822Unpaid
petr tomasM1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Unpaid
Petr TomášM1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice27758Unpaid
Petružela Ivan220M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)33976Unpaid
Pilařová Ivana312F1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK Jizera i.m.27682Unpaid
Pohunková EllaF2008CZEŽáci (0-6)34540Unpaid
Pohunková ViktorieF2004CZEŽáci (10-11)Zlínský plavecký klub34539Unpaid
Pokorný Martin193M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Individuální26949Unpaid
Polaček Luděk121M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Fort smc31267Unpaid
Polak Radek122M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Trsice28288Unpaid
Polan Lukáš7M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE26815Unpaid
Polanský Libor194M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)31996Unpaid
Polesný Martin71M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI-SPACE27208Unpaid
Pravda Marian79M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)32456Unpaid
Procházka David12M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN26977Unpaid
Procházka MatějM2007CZEŽáci (7-7)34076Unpaid
Pultar Antonín195M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)28770Unpaid
Rába Kristian196M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)26984Unpaid
Rakovič Jakub35M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)33444Unpaid
Rataj Pavel123M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Erholung Bolatice28822Unpaid
Řehůřek Jan125M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)26885Unpaid
Řezáč Jan37M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)33101Unpaid
Řezníček Vladislav221M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Sokol Bouzov29777Unpaid
Rezny Matej124M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)27546Unpaid
Říhová Petra306F1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)28282Unpaid
Roule Vojtěch197M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)CKKV Praha26818Unpaid
Ruppert László36M1985HUNM/Ž 25 (25-29)33487Unpaid
Rýznerová Alena308F1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)33163Unpaid
Sabela Zdeněk38M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)27107Unpaid
Sankowski Jacek39M1988POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)PLACKI TEAM26872Unpaid
Šaronja Željko203M1969HRVM/Ž 45 (45-49)27855Unpaid
Schäfer Michal223M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SKVS Zlín33435Unpaid
Šedík Ivan127M1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)28826Unpaid
Sedláček Roman222M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN26947Unpaid
Selucký Jiří198M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)27587Unpaid
Škabrada Jan177M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Wydle Praha27565Unpaid
Skácel Petr72M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SP SPORT team26939Unpaid
Skřivánek Petr199M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)29827Unpaid
Sladký Petr126M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE26894Unpaid
Slavata Tomáš234M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Author Xterra Team35698Unpaid
Šlegr Kamil128M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Krleš33127Unpaid
Slováček Tomáš73M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SKOB Zlín33290Unpaid
Šmatera Petr225M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ASK TT-Ski Blansko27938Unpaid
Šmíd Vojtěch76M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)33447Unpaid
Smolík Tomáš40M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE29180Unpaid
Šneberger Jan11M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň26921Unpaid
Sochorovský Radim171M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TT Jazzmani Žatec26920Unpaid
Soudek Lukáš74M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27309Unpaid
Špaček Petr41M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TK M. Budějovice27993Unpaid
Štangler David178M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Loko Trutnov27389Unpaid
Stehlík Pavel172M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)VP Agro32581Unpaid
Strakoš PetrM2012CZEŽáci (0-6)34494Unpaid
Strakoš Vilém200M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Fuga26930Unpaid
Strangmüller Jan13M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"27258Unpaid
Strnad Tomáš201M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)3D Fitness RT30189Unpaid
Štrof Michal179M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Tenis Úpice27986Unpaid
Student Martin173M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Krušnoman TT Litvínov34061Unpaid
Studený Pavel202M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)30891Unpaid
Šuranský Daniel180M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Speed Napajedla27109Unpaid
Švarc Petr204M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram34576Unpaid
Svoboda Daniel175M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Team Opava27552Unpaid
Svoboda Marek174M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Fitness club Freedom28076Unpaid
Svoboda Milan75M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)26976Unpaid
Svoboda Zbyněk176M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)OLIN 126835Unpaid
Sýkora VáclavM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27476Unpaid
Sýkora VáclavM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27844Unpaid
Szczepański RafałM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)27703Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej15M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team26817Unpaid
Tesař Václav131M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)29904Unpaid
Teufel Jan181M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)27080Unpaid
Tláskal Lukáš42M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)29916Unpaid
Tobolák Vlastimil205M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BKP32478Unpaid
Toušek Petr132M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)3.LF UK27471Unpaid
Trmal SamuelM2010CZEŽáci (0-6)32834Unpaid
Tylšová Daniela309F1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team33045Unpaid
Uhlíř Karel133M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Fuga27456Unpaid
Urbánek Michal5M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)32597Unpaid
Urbánek PetrM2003CZEŽáci (10-11)33746Unpaid
Vabroušek FilipM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRILIFE28087Unpaid
Vabroušek Petr1M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRILIFE28086Unpaid
Vabroušková VěraF2011CZEŽáci (0-6)28088Unpaid
Vaculík Martin78M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)27480Unpaid
Vaculík Tomáš77M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SP SPORT team32154Unpaid
Valokurov Pietro206M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)31274Unpaid
Vastl Oldřich134M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Pupkani KV26925Unpaid
Vetrak Robert135M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)3NT triathlon team27475Unpaid
Větrovský Tomáš182M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)29531Unpaid
Vintera KryštofM2005CZEŽáci (9-9)AHA Vyškov32156Unpaid
Vintera ViktorM2010CZEŽáci (0-6)Sokol Vyškov32157Unpaid
Volejník Michal43M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team27726Unpaid
Voráček Michal136M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)29018Unpaid
Vrábel Jozef2M1973SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)27289Unpaid
Wiebauer Tomáš137M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)27599Unpaid
Zadák Jakub44M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)28980Unpaid
Zajicek, MUDr. Petr183M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)T.B.C.26923Unpaid
zapletal kamil138M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sokol Třebětice28845Unpaid
Zatloukal Tomáš207M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)MORAVIAMAN Team27108Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav226M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26819Unpaid
Zdražilová ZoeF2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon klub Ostrava29648Unpaid