Terénní triatlon mládeže Trutnov Dolce - Starting list

Registered: 78


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bakoč Hynek6M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov155608Unpaid
Bakočová Ema5F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov155609Unpaid
Benda Vladimír4M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary157324Unpaid
Bláha VojtěchM2011Žáci (8-9)157712Unpaid
Bláhová BarboraF2007Žactvo mladší (12-13)157713Unpaid
Buryšek Matyáš36M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Olfin car - ski team159002Unpaid
Doležal AdamM2009Žáci (10-11)157710Unpaid
Dus Matěj12M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Hradec Králové158985Unpaid
Dusová Veronika10F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Hradec KrálovéUnpaid
František  Pavel14M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko TrutnovUnpaid
Götz OliverM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)156607Unpaid
Hofman Marek15M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov156610Unpaid
Hofman Šimon16M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)RudníkUnpaid
Horák Radek37M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov156609Unpaid
Jelínek Pavel35M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 154051Unpaid
Jelínek OndřejM2009Žáci (10-11)157615Unpaid
Johan Marek27M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)DolceUnpaid
Kadavá Nela F2009Žáci (10-11)157610Unpaid
Káňová Kateřina11F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov155606Unpaid
Karajanis Nikos34M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Na poslední chvíli158988Unpaid
Karbanová Marie29F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Nová Paka155947Unpaid
Kasper Jakub40M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KASPERUnpaid
Kasper JakubM2010Žáci (10-11)157609Unpaid
Klančíková AdélaF2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)153026Unpaid
Kolomazníček Daniel51M2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157616Unpaid
Kolomazníčková Bára39F2010Žáci (10-11)157617Unpaid
Kopecký MatějM2010Žáci (10-11)157611Unpaid
Korec Jakub22M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)NáchodUnpaid
Králíková AnnaF2010Žáci (10-11)157714Unpaid
Kratochvíl Lukáš23M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)157599Unpaid
Kratochvíl Tomáš24M2006Žactvo starší (14-15)157598Unpaid
Kratochvíl Václav42M2010Žáci (10-11)157723Unpaid
Lasík MartinM2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157716Unpaid
Lasík Martin54M2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)159007Unpaid
Matoulek TomášM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)157711Unpaid
Melišíková ViktorieF2011CZEŽáci (8-9)157707Unpaid
Melišíková Viktorie45F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)158986Unpaid
Mládková VeronikaF2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SPSHK155792Unpaid
Mládková Veronika13F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SPSHK159006Unpaid
Němec Matěj2M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Mladá BoleslavUnpaid
Netík Lukáš18M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)158984Unpaid
Netíková Linda19F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Mladá BoleslavUnpaid
Nohejl Adam50M2007Žactvo mladší (12-13)157622Unpaid
Nohejlová Alice49F2007Žactvo mladší (12-13)157623Unpaid
Novotný JanM2009Žáci (10-11)157718Unpaid
Novotný OndřejM2011Žáci (8-9)157719Unpaid
Pagáčová Ella52F2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157613Unpaid
Pechová ApolenaF2010CZEŽáci (10-11)156200Unpaid
Petráček Milan9M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov155607Unpaid
Petráčková Anna1F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov155610Unpaid
POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop30M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Fort SMC157322Unpaid
Pozlerová Edita32F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT159001Unpaid
Prášková KristýnaF2010Žáci (10-11)157717Unpaid
Půbal Matouš47M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Půbal MatoušM2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157614Unpaid
Renská Adéla20F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Hvězda Pardubice158990Unpaid
Renský Matěj21M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Hvězda Pardubice158991Unpaid
Řezníček Josef8M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov157057Unpaid
Řezníček Václav7M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov157056Unpaid
Rudišová Linda53F2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157722Unpaid
Rudišová Žofie38F2009Žáci (10-11)157721Unpaid
Růžička TobiášM2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157720Unpaid
Šantroch VojtěchM2009Žáci (10-11)157715Unpaid
Šantroch Vojtěch44M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Schäfer Pepíno43M2010Žáci (10-11)157619Unpaid
Schäferová MagdalénaF2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157618Unpaid
Schäferová Magdaléna48F2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)159005Unpaid
Špindler Jakub31M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)OpavaUnpaid
Šrollová Viktorie33F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov155605Unpaid
Svatoš Adam28M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov155604Unpaid
Syrovátka AdamM2010Žáci (10-11)157708Unpaid
Syrovátka MatyášM2008Žactvo mladší (12-13)157709Unpaid
Vlachopulosova Eleni46F2011Žáci (8-9)157620Unpaid
Vojtěch SoučekM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Vojtěch Souček41M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KasperUnpaid
Všetička Jan26M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TC DOBRUŠKA157112Unpaid
Žoček Ondřej3M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Mladá BoleslavUnpaid
Žočková Anežka17F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Mladá BoleslavUnpaid