30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON - Starting list

Registered: 342


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Anděl David015M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Česká Lípa159312Paid
Anderlová Adéla199F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE160045Paid
Anderlová Monika198F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE160046Paid
Andrš Petr64M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)160627Paid
ANDRŠ Petr075M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Ardelt Václav071M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team162285Unpaid
Bednář Šimon0150M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Spartak Třebíč159841Paid
Bednařík Martin0122M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)160635Paid
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana0127F2011CZEŽáci (9-9)160633Paid
Bednářová Nela036F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč159840Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch1M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE160752Paid
BENEŠ Petr067M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)PROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.Unpaid
BERNARD Jáchym0128M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Bezdíček Lukáš073M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team162236Unpaid
Bisová Štěpánka181F2000CZEDospělí (20-39)Tri club Česká Lípa160210Paid
Bláha Jan92M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Pardubice159749Paid
Blaho Martin43M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM157333Paid
BLECHOVÁ Nikol088F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Boháčová Tereza183F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.161625Paid
Bohdálková Jolana175F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Fitness Freedom race team160024Paid
Böse Adam017M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA159669Paid
Böse Patricie0144F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)ROAD2KONA159668Paid
Brabcová Milada197F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč159184Paid
Bradáčová Nikola037F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK161111Paid
Března Matěj010M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč161636Unpaid
Bryscejn Ondřej22M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162333Unpaid
Budina ZdeněkM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT159864Paid
BUDINOVÁ Eva038F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Rudná159865Paid
Čejka Bořivoj89M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI Chrudim158429Paid
Čepková Hana162F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)162354Unpaid
Černá Petra176F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness Race Team157283Paid
Černý Jakub077M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň162225Unpaid
Chalupníková Valerie061F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)2BWINNER TEAM162238Unpaid
Charvátová Tereza163F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Elite Sport Boskovice161943Paid
Chudějová Andrea195F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162351Unpaid
Cmunt Petr58M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)Tri club Česká Lípa160082Paid
Coufalová Tereza039F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč160123Paid
David Pavel88M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Lokomotiva Nymburk159930Paid
David Václav86M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Smiřice158882Paid
Dejdarová Tereza070F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Ak Iscarex Č. T.162233Unpaid
Dlabka Ludvík122M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)158777Paid
Doleček Roman84M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)LÍŠNICE157992Paid
Doležal Luboš123M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)Cyklotony160808Paid
Dostál Marek0136M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)161525Paid
Dostál Václav53M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)159997Paid
DUŠEK Adam0147M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
DUŠEK Ondřej0110M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Dvořáček Martin50M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Kočí157850Paid
Dvořák Martin27M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162332Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina040F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor160232Paid
Dvořáková Tereza053F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162298Unpaid
Exler Pavel129M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)3D Fitness RT157315Paid
Fáber Viliam109M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT159920Paid
Fajfr František11M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Vencl servis Žamberk159986Paid
Fajfr Marek01M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OB Žamberk159988Paid
FAJFR Aleš0121M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)159987Paid
Fajt Jan130M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí162349Unpaid
Faltová Eliška161F2004CZEDorost (16-17)Tri club Česká Lípa159784Paid
Faltusová Ema054F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162296Unpaid
Faltusová Štěpánka0102F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí159952Paid
Ferancová Vendula084F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162263Unpaid
Ficová Markéta182F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.161627Paid
Fikejs Vladimír128M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)3D Fitness Race team159999Paid
Filip Lukáš82M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team157639Paid
Filip TadeášM2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPSHK157641Paid
Filip Tadeáš018M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPSHK162289Unpaid
FIŠER Radek34M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB LetohradUnpaid
Franěk Jan62M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.161622Paid
Fraňková Michaela169F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.161623Paid
Furbach Miroslav064M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.162288Unpaid
Gregor Jan20M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162323Unpaid
Grossmann Petr66M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)159199Paid
Grossmannová Klára188F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162362Unpaid
Grossmannová Tereza166F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad162361Unpaid
Hájek Martin16M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)3D Fitness RT159381Paid
Hanuš Petr103M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT160223Paid
Harcula Michal19M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162324Unpaid
HARTMANOVÁ Eliška0123F2011CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Hellier Bruce019M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159790Paid
Hermann Jakub21M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162346Unpaid
HOLČÁKOVÁ Adéla194F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB LetohradUnpaid
Holub Jaroslav144M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Úsobí162343Unpaid
Holubář Patrik56M2000CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT159099Paid
Homola Jakub02M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor160231Paid
Horáková Natálie016F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice162007Paid
Horníček Jakub03M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí160288Paid
Horníček Tomáš107M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí160196Paid
Horník Jan85M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí157135Paid
Hovorka Tomáš101M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí162355Unpaid
Hrazdil Filip0137M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)Elite Sport Boskovice161944Paid
Hrazdilová Tereza0126F2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Elite Sport Boskovice160112Paid
Hrubá Klára193F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162345Unpaid
HRUBÝ Jan30M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB LetohradUnpaid
Hruda Petr0135M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Drahanský sport team160834Paid
Hruda Tomáš0120M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Drahanský sport team160833Paid
Hubáček Ondřej0119M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor160229Paid
Hübl Radek14M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)RunSport.cz160048Paid
Hudák Kryštof044M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Triatlon Česká Lípa162252Unpaid
Hyláková Dana171F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)160825Paid
Jakeš Michal79M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Nymburk160349Paid
JAKEŠ Matyáš069M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)NymburkUnpaid
JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie089F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Janouchová Jana172F1963CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT159734Paid
JANSA Štěpán0131M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Jedlička Václav105M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Žamberk160717Paid
Jedličková Tereza041F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Žamberk160720Paid
Jindra Jiří137M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)159359Paid
Jíra Jaroslav70M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Tri club Česká Lípa159782Paid
Jirák Karel8M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa159329Paid
Jirásko Lubomír68M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH157267Paid
Jócsik Ondřej131M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň162359Unpaid
Jurajda Pavel78M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)159213Paid
Kábrtová Jitka177F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol Studnice158635Paid
Kacálková Vendula164F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Cyklo Tým Havířov157048Paid
Kadidlo Jiří12M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Slovan Moravská Třebová158880Paid
Kadlec Ludovit61M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)161086Paid
Kalda Martin0118M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč160650Paid
KAŠKA František0146M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kleibl Martin7M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM160944Paid
Klohna Radovan0108M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kmoch Štěpán0117M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa159282Paid
Knápková Anežka096F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
KNÁPKOVÁ Rozálie0141F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kňáva Martin132M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)162086Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš04M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň159316Paid
Knejzlíková Tereza042F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159320Paid
Knespl Kristian0116M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa159783Paid
Koblížek Kamil138M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Gymnázium Žamberk160252Paid
Költö Matěj Theo32M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162322Unpaid
KÖLTÖ Tobias0109M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Komárek Tomáš40M2004CZEDorost (16-17)ACT leraK161882Paid
Kopecká Nela0142F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)OMT161594Unpaid
KOPECKÁ Klára095F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
KOPECKÁ Tereza0148F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Korcián Petr95M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Fitnessfreedom race team157041Paid
Kostlán RobertM2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor160230Paid
KOTALÍK Vilém074M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)DV VilíkUnpaid
Koutníková Rozálie059F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)162256Unpaid
KOUTNÍKOVÁ Viktorie083F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Koutný Roman38M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.161624Paid
Kožnarová Julie014F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad162302Unpaid
Kozojed MartinM2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor160228Paid
Kozojed Ondřej020M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor160227Paid
Kraumanová Lucie0101F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa159812Paid
Krejčí Jaromír36M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)SKI Klub Pastviny162320Unpaid
KREJSA Šimon0107M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
KRISTEJN Lukáš5M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon157165Paid
KRISTEJN Oliver0145M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kristejnová Aneta043F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)159949Paid
KŘIVKA Adam030M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162294Unpaid
Krobová Eliška185F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Tri club Česká Lípa159759Paid
Krsek Jaroslav125M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí160101Paid
Krummer Jan135M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)161895Paid
Krutílek Marek115M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice159273Paid
Kubíčková Nikita167F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad162350Unpaid
KUBÍČKOVÁ Zuzana192F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kubišta Michal48M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Šmídl running team159763Paid
Kubová Klára087F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162277Unpaid
Kudrna David77M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Slavoj Čáslav159278Paid
Kudrna Zbyněk2M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Enduraining161031Unpaid
Kulhavý Miroslav117M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Tessuti prestige team160655Paid
Kulhavý Tomáš55M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)MONDRAKER Racing team160205Paid
Kutílková ElenaF2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159868Paid
Kvaček Antonín28M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162330Unpaid
Kvačková Viktorie045F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí159950Paid
KVAPIL Jaroslav0106M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kvášová Barbora046F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BHST159310Paid
LACHMANOVÁ Barbora187F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)LACHMAN TeamUnpaid
Lánová Tereza013F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad162301Unpaid
Lauterbach David47M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)KOB Ústí nad Orlicí158692Paid
Lauterbach Patrik75M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)MP Žamberk158690Paid
Lechnýř Dominik099M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)T. J. Sokol KlášterecUnpaid
Lemberka Jan021M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor160237Paid
Lemberka Ondřej05M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor160236Paid
Lipenský Martin116M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí160334Paid
Lužná Anna191F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)Oplt Cycling162329Unpaid
MÁLKOVÁ Lucie094F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Maloch Aleš90M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)BKP160258Paid
Maloch Václav022M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team160256Paid
Malochová Alžběta0125F2011CZEŽáci (9-9)160255Paid
Marek Jakub17M2003CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM159248Paid
Marek Lukáš023M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM159247Paid
Mařík Jakub035M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby162284Unpaid
Mařík Jiří65M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness race team159272Paid
Martinák Jiří35M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC Fort SMC162344Unpaid
Martínek Jan113M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)161596Paid
Matoušová Michaela200F2000CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM162341Unpaid
Mezlíková Zuzana0100F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč160096Paid
Mígl Vojtěch39M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.161626Paid
Mikula Miroslav133M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)IRON STARS BEROUN162084Paid
Mikyska Michal94M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)160175Paid
Mikysková Svatava189F2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162347Unpaid
Mikysková Tereza179F1997CZEDospělí (20-39)160176Paid
Mitisková Lucie047F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč159175Paid
Mitisková Michaela011F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč159174Paid
Mitisková Nela0124F2011CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Spartak Třebíč160002Paid
Mitvalská BáraF2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí159954Paid
Mládenková Josefína056F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice162069Paid
Moravec Jiří83M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol Kyšperk160000Paid
Moravec Martin13M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí159206Paid
Moravec Štěpán06M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Volejbal Letohrad157937Paid
Moravec Vojtěch033M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PS4 Kyšperk159824Paid
Morávek Ivan108M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Žamberk160003Paid
MOSKVOVÁ Agáta190F2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB LetohradUnpaid
Motlová Lucie165F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad162360Unpaid
MRKLOVSKÝ Jan072M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Mynář Marian49M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Dex team160359Paid
Nádhera Petr114M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)159331Paid
Nádherová Hana170F1968CZEDospělí (50-59)159330Paid
Nastoupil Petr106M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Dolní ČermnáUnpaid
Navrátilová Kateřina048F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM160086Paid
Němec Jan065M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PROFI SPORT Cheb162287Unpaid
Nováková Jarmila049F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159655Paid
Nováková Viktorie098F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa160115Paid
Novotný Jan57M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)159985Paid
Novotný Luděk102M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT160085Paid
Novotný Přemysl124M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)3D Fitness RT160725Paid
Nový Jakub0104M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162245Unpaid
Oborný Daniel025M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč159947Unpaid
Olšar Robert0115M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos159603Paid
Ottenschläger Oto3M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov157140Paid
Palán Šimon031M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162295Unpaid
PÁRTLOVÁ Amálie062F2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Pproma ChoceňUnpaid
Pavlík Miroslav120M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team159155Paid
Pešek Pavel42M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL159240Paid
Petr Lukáš99M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportovní benefity161637Paid
Písař Martin44M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Team CykloTrener Mandavan157046Paid
Pittner Roman93M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL159224Paid
Plic Lukáš057M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2BWINNER TEAM162283Unpaid
Plic Ondřej079M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)2BWINNER TEAM162224Unpaid
Pňovský Sebastian0133M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Silvini team162227Unpaid
Pochobradský Jan72M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC159932Paid
Pochobradský Prokop026M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Fort SMCUnpaid
POCHOBRADSKÝ ProkopM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Fort SMC159933Paid
Polachová Lenka180F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)160714Paid
Poláčková Pavlína186F1996CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE162327Unpaid
Polák Tomáš87M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Psí Vojáci Tatenice160208Paid
Popelková Aneta097F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM159806Paid
Poslušný Roman63M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon Team159624Paid
Pozler Tomáš97M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT160305Paid
Pozlerová Edita050F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT160304Paid
PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena093F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
PŘIBILOVÁ Beata0140F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Procházka DušanM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč159186Paid
Procházka Luděk118M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT ASTRA Konopiště159185Paid
Procházka Milan112M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč160649Paid
Procházková NikolaF2002CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM159187Unpaid
Procházková Vendula174F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč160651Paid
Ráb Pavel127M1952CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí160028Paid
REZEK Vojtěch143M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)Op OlomoucUnpaid
Říhová EliškaF2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor160233Paid
Roháček Jan10M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)XCS.CZ159941Paid
Roleček Milan81M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Pěčín160302Paid
Rosenkrancová Monika178F2000CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM161639Paid
Rous Martin0114M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí159951Paid
Rozprým Jiří69M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)159707Paid
RYBOVÁ Ella091F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Samek Pavel121M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)SMC FORT160851Paid
Sás Ladislav168M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk162342Unpaid
Ščerba Marek91M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team162328Unpaid
Scheuer Jan111M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)159580Paid
Schless Adam24M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Klub biatlonu Letohrad162338Unpaid
Schoval František4M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM160010Paid
Schovalová Tereza196F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 159998Paid
Šedivý Eliáš032M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162299Unpaid
Sedláček Roman110M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL157348Paid
Semirád Jan26M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162317Unpaid
Šíma Antonín068M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)162243Unpaid
Šíma Jiří96M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)162334Unpaid
Šimral Vít60M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)159143Paid
Šiška Adam0134M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor160234Paid
Škrobánek Jaroslav23M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162335Unpaid
Šlajs Tomáš126M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)CC Choceň160676Paid
Slavata Tomáš134M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov162348Unpaid
Slezák Adam07M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)160905Unpaid
ŠLEZINGROVÁ Victoria0139F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Slouka Jiří52M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)160187Paid
Šmehlík Timm076M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň162226Unpaid
Smetna Jakub41M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)Eurofoam sport team161044Paid
Smetna Josef104M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Eurofoam sport team161043Paid
Šoula Václav0113M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor160235Paid
Spilko Daniel18M2004CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM160326Paid
Špinlerová Vanesa081F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162249Unpaid
Stádník Jakub142M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC162364Unpaid
Stará Emma082F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162258Unpaid
Stejskal Daniel0105M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162237Unpaid
Strakoš VilémM1969CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Fuga162072Paid
Stránský Jiří119M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)MTBO Kralupy160674Paid
Stratilová Eliška080F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162253Unpaid
STRATILOVÁ Anička092F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Strnad Adam15M2000CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT157444Paid
STRNAD Jan0130M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Strnadlová Adriana012F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BHST159876Paid
Štumpf Eduard71M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT159255Paid
Šturma Robert80M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)157099Paid
ŠTVRTECKÝ David33M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB LetohradUnpaid
Šubrt Vilém063M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb162286Unpaid
Suchodol Jiří45M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon159178Paid
Suchodol Josef67M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT159014Paid
Suchodol Vít29M2004CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162331Unpaid
SUCHODOL Kryštof0132M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Suchomel František08M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad162291Unpaid
Suchomelová Alžběta055F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AHA Vyškov161649Paid
Svoboda Marek9M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon Team157039Paid
SVOBODA Jiří078M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)Jiskra Ústí n. O.Unpaid
Teplý Jaroslav74M1978Dospělí (40-49)SBR Tri-team Litomyšl160709Paid
Tlapáková Naděžda085F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162239Unpaid
Tobiáš Jáchym09M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad162293Unpaid
Trojan Adam37M2004CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč161510Paid
Tuna Jaroslav6M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč161079Paid
Turek Zdeněk73M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Dex team160360Paid
Urbanová Anna086F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162234Unpaid
Urdová Daniela052F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162297Unpaid
VACEK Jakub034M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad162300Unpaid
VÁCHA Jan0129M2011CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
VÁCHOVÁ Adéla0138F2012CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka090F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Vašina Matěj0149M2012CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí159953Paid
Vávra Tomáš46M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)159083Paid
VÁVRA Vlastimil141M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Pink King162316Unpaid
Včeliš Michal136M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)RUN162326Unpaid
Večeřa Matyáš0112M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč160005Paid
Vesecká Nicol184F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram159180Paid
Vesecká Renáta173F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram159179Paid
Veselý Jaroslav31M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162336Unpaid
VESELÝ Jan0111M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)KB LetohradUnpaid
Vik Bohumil100M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)157945Paid
Vlašic Jakub0103M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad162279Unpaid
Vlk Dušan98M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)157100Paid
Voda Jan027M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč157833Paid
Vodová Nikola051F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč157834Paid
Vondráček Jakub25M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad162319Unpaid
Všetička Jan028M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM158684Paid
Vymetálek Petr54M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT159214Paid
Wiedermann Ondřej51M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT159156Paid
Wurst Milan145M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)TK DUKO Rýmařov162318Unpaid
X Y140M2000CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Zeman Daniel139M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Rafkarna IDEA cycling team162363Unpaid
Zezulka Antonín029M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Žamberk160747Paid
Žídek Petr76M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness Race Team159845Paid
Živný Marek59M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT157145Paid
Zůna Jan066M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PROFI SPORT Cheb162290Unpaid