CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020 - Starting list

Registered: 408


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adam Richard214M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)EGZ Triathlon Görlitz159057Paid
Ameye Jarne323M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)PTC160858Unpaid
Anděl David125M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159200Paid
Andreovský Jan430M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)161642Paid
Auf Jakub132M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč158912Paid
Báča Zdeněk112M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Stribrnaci Z.s.160986Unpaid
Bakoč Hynek52M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov160039Paid
Bakočová Ema51F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov160040Paid
Balcarová Julie202F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Here To Win team160696Paid
Bárta David328M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Svárov154139Unpaid
Bauerová Aneta138F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)X-team BaNo159158Unpaid
Bednářová Nela40F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč157537Paid
Běhounková Veronika259F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň160143Unpaid
Behúň TomášM1996CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE157449Paid
Bejcek Vaclav432M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)FoMoCo157876Unpaid
Benavent AitorM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)ProAm160835Unpaid
Benda Vladimír9M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary161885Unpaid
Bendl MartinM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)157474Unpaid
Berka Martin285M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.161948Unpaid
Bíba Jan458M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň161903Unpaid
Bíba Mikuláš12M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň159842Unpaid
Bíba Tadeáš14M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň159843Unpaid
Blažek Cyril38M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158752Paid
Blažek Vojtěch39M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158753Paid
Blažek Zdeněk412M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158754Paid
Boháčová Tereza309F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.160821Paid
Bönisch Antonín72M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary161018Unpaid
Böse Adam84M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl159666Paid
Böse Patricie85F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl159667Paid
Bošek JanM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)1na1159862Unpaid
Boudná Marta237F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)154101Paid
Boudová Barbora319F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Apolinář160022Unpaid
Brabcová MiladaF1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč160751Unpaid
Bradáčová Aneta11F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)ACT leraK160952Paid
Bradáčová Nikola10F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK160951Paid
Břečka Michal457M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)159762Unpaid
Března Matěj144M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč158903Paid
Brož Milan327M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)KILPI KOME KLUB157043Paid
Brožek FrantišekM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Witte bike team161716Unpaid
Brožová Veronika86F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ SOKOL KRUŠOVICE161537Paid
Bucek Michal201M1981SVKDospělí (30-39)160079Unpaid
Burdych Adam246M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov160947Paid
Burian MatějM2000CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha159251Paid
Cabal StanislavM1962CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s.158558Paid
Capl Kryštof105M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB159723Paid
Čarňanský Ondřej301M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)TSK PRAHA161665Paid
Cerny Svatopluk404M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)AK Bílina158352Paid
Černý Jakub19M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň160271Unpaid
Červenka Lukáš320M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team Tábor159992Paid
Chmátal David93M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby160701Paid
Chmátalová Adéla248F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol Senohraby160702Paid
Churavá Veronika21F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň159912Unpaid
Chytilová Kateřina54F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň159638Unpaid
Cihlář Jakub311M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram160961Paid
Coufal Lukáš224M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč157374Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza56F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč157377Unpaid
Čunátová Tereza128F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159807Paid
Cylková Anna Marie234M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)159085Paid
CZ, ING.MARTIN VAIS INGM1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Loko Trutnov159207Unpaid
Czerny Daniel426M1977DEUDospělí (40-49)EGZ Triathlon Görlitz159715Paid
Czerny Kalea265F2003DEUDorost (16-17)EGZ Triathlon Görlitz159719Paid
Czerny Noreen427F1976DEUDospělí (40-49)EGZ Triathlon Görlitz159718Paid
Doupovec Petr436M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)PRISTA OIL CZECH159328Unpaid
Dubcová Jana271F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)KILPI KOME KLUB157450Paid
Dufek DavidM1980CZEDospělí (40-49)Johoho160130Unpaid
Duspivová Iveta453F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)PROFI SPORT Cheb161954Unpaid
Duspivová Klára155F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb159338Paid
Dvořák Vítězslav286M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)160091Paid
Dvořáková Kateřina29F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor159970Paid
Dvořáková Petra118F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM160721Paid
Eliáš David115M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram161587Paid
Elsner BenM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)160201Unpaid
Elsner Ben439M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)161960Unpaid
Faltová Eliška321F2004CZEDorost (16-17)Tri club Česká Lípa159785Paid
Fencl Jiří318M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec160771Unpaid
Fencl Marek317M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec160770Unpaid
Fiala Aleš452M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Slavia Praha159223Paid
Ficová Markéta296F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.160824Paid
Filippov David295M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Betri161629Paid
Flak David423M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)CSG TRI TEAM161668Paid
Flynn Robert405M1970GBRDospělí (50-59)161087Unpaid
Foukal Libor438M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)161051Unpaid
Franěk Jan268M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.160337Paid
Fraňková Michaela428F1970CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Příbram, z. s.160333Paid
Fraňková Natálie269F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram159627Paid
Fuksa PavelM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Dopesace Crew154220Paid
Ginzel Petr444M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální158914Unpaid
Gottschier Patrik409M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary158815Paid
Grabmüller Ivo402M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice160704Paid
Grabmüllerová Aneta204F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice159870Unpaid
Grebík Radim329M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE160932Paid
Gremlicová LucieF1969CZEDospělí (50-59)152109Unpaid
Gröschl Václav62M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec160280Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch61M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec160279Paid
Grubner Tomáš401M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)TRI Chrudim156238Paid
Grulich Ondřej231M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč160993Unpaid
Guilmot Thomas325M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)KTT160059Unpaid
Hadravová Kateřina130F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor159977Paid
Hájková Daniela443F1980CZEDospělí (40-49)CITY TRIATLON K. V.161100Paid
Hamata Lukáš141M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary160723Unpaid
Hänisch Nick213M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)159605Paid
Hasala PavelM1986CZEDospělí (30-39)BeTri157212Unpaid
Hašlar Matyáš238M2004CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE159569Unpaid
Hašlar Přemysl120M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE159560Paid
Hašlar PřemyslM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLE160683Unpaid
Hašlarová Alena416F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLE159567Unpaid
Havlíček Michal449M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY160750Unpaid
Hellier Bruce133M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159786Paid
Hodinová Agáta154F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb159339Paid
Hofman Marek69M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov160945Paid
Hofreiter Bohdan431M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)ACES Team K.Vary160682Unpaid
Holomoucký AdamM1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Elab152924Unpaid
Homola Jakub36M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor159968Paid
Homola Matěj35M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor159976Paid
Horáková Natálie142F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice160801Unpaid
Horňáková Aneta126F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159852Paid
Horňová Adriana253F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM160174Unpaid
Hrazdilová Tereza50F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport Boskovice152780Unpaid
Hrdlička MatějM2004CZEDorost (16-17)159232Unpaid
Hrubý David104M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB160666Paid
Hubáček Jakub33M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor160857Paid
Hubáček Ondřej32M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor159967Paid
Hudeček Ondřej228M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)MedeorKV160685Paid
Hyláková Dana419F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)159144Paid
Ihn Ondřej203M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava160812Unpaid
Ihn Šimon58M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM160313Paid
Ihn Tobiáš57M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM160312Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch219M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor159982Paid
Jalč Michal209M1983SVKDospělí (30-39)161666Paid
Janák KarelM1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE160933Unpaid
Jaroš Zbyšek408M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport Team161068Unpaid
Jarošová Eliška107F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team161067Unpaid
Jarošová Karolína106F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team161066Unpaid
Jedličková Barbora98F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň159382Unpaid
Jelínek Pavel147M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 159680Paid
Ježková Kateřina275F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)160017Unpaid
Jócsik Ondřej280M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň158890Unpaid
Jungmann PetrM1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Slavia Karlovy Vary159308Paid
Jungmann Petr454M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Slavia Karlovy Vary161953Unpaid
Jungmannová Kateřina119F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary159307Paid
Juránek Lukáš299M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)X-team BaNo161552Unpaid
Juránková Heidi298F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)X-team BaNo161091Paid
Kábrt Aleš68M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov160042Paid
Kalda Martin3M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč160066Paid
Kalina Bohumil418M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Kardašova Řečice159030Paid
Kalivoda Lukáš292M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň161069Unpaid
Káňová Kateřina76F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov160037Paid
Kapráľová Katarína308F1998CZEDospělí (20-29)161621Unpaid
Khivrich OlegM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)160178Unpaid
Khýr RostislavM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Betri152886Paid
Kindl Robert465M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN158738Unpaid
Kmoch Štěpán1M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa159281Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš131M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa159314Paid
Knejzlíková Tereza129F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159318Paid
Knobloch Florian254M2003CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE159572Unpaid
Kobík Martin279M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Běžci Chomutov157077Paid
Kocík Vojtěch255M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)155545Paid
Kopfstein Petr410M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)161514Paid
Koráb Ondřej236M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)158428Unpaid
Korellus Jakub48M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary160637Paid
Korellus Lukáš49M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary160639Paid
Korous David251M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor160248Paid
Korous Martin424M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor160225Paid
Kostlán Robert249M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor159980Paid
Kotiš Martin70M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby159646Unpaid
Kotišová Karolína71F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby159645Unpaid
Koudelka Matyáš136M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice161889Unpaid
Koudelková Lucie137F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice161887Unpaid
Koutný Roman287M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.160820Paid
Kovář Antonín64M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158410Unpaid
Kovář Jan63M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158409Unpaid
Kovařčík Matěj89M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice160786Unpaid
Kovářová Magdalena272F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)158254Unpaid
Kožmínová Michaela261F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)158255Unpaid
Kozojed Martin230M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor159979Paid
Kozojed Ondřej34M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor159966Paid
Krátká Kateřina78F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ArtSport Team161519Paid
Krátká Lucie422F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)ArtSport Team161517Unpaid
Krátký Marek77M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ArtSport Team161520Paid
Krátký Martin421M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)158920Unpaid
Kratochvíl Marek146M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč159860Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka145F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč159859Unpaid
Kraumanová Lucie43F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa159810Paid
Kraus Filip82M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice160783Unpaid
Krausová Sofie81F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport Boskovice160788Unpaid
Kříž Tomáš303M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM159751Unpaid
Křížek Pavel448M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)PKNJ159774Paid
Křížková Vanda46F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)161888Unpaid
Křížová Kristýna5F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)160675Unpaid
Krobová Eliška297F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Tri club Česká Lípa159675Paid
Kropáček Jan447M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)156088Paid
Kubec Filip264M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň160097Unpaid
Kubias Matěj20M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň160064Unpaid
Kubíček Jan420M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)161946Unpaid
Kučera RobertM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE Bike Team160177Unpaid
Kuchařová KarolínaF2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň160274Unpaid
Kühschweiger JürgenM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)160975Unpaid
Kulinová Klára289F2004CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE159570Paid
Kůrková Karolína37F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec160974Paid
Kutílková Elena127F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159867Paid
Kvasničková Radka469F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)159360Paid
Kynický Lukáš235M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM159084Unpaid
Landiga Michal446M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary161959Unpaid
Ledvinka Michal252M2000CZEDospělí (20-29)158786Paid
Lemberka Jan30M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor159975Paid
Lemberka Ondřej31M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor159974Paid
Lenaertz Kiara324F1998BELDospělí (20-29)SMO-Scott160094Unpaid
Lepes TiborM1975SVKDospělí (40-49)CNS Academy, Hasiči Bratislava153685Unpaid
LEVI Aviv216F2003ISRDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Lorenc DavidM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)152420Paid
Lorenc JakubM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)152419Unpaid
Lukeš Jan66M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň160265Unpaid
Lukeš Šimon65M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň160267Unpaid
Macháček Hugo97M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)159172Paid
Macháček Marek470M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary159168Paid
Malecek Ladislav260M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)156515Paid
Malochová Alžběta23F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)160904Unpaid
Marek Jakub227M2003CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM159225Unpaid
Marek Lukáš47M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM159215Paid
Marek Matěj215M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň160260Unpaid
Marešová Magdaléna55F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň160072Unpaid
Marholdová KláraF1992CZEDospělí (20-29)157473Unpaid
Mařík Jakub124M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby160296Paid
Marinkova Viktorie134F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb159336Paid
Marková Ladislava407F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)4SPORTS TEAM161034Unpaid
Marková Nela22F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň160263Unpaid
Matějka Jiří406M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Profisport Jiří Matějka K.Vary161547Unpaid
Matoušek Ondřej326M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)161527Unpaid
Matoušová Michaela225F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Elitavers Jihlava161951Unpaid
Matthys Dries322M1997BELDospělí (20-29)TDL-Forsite160058Unpaid
Matucha David459M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)161648Unpaid
Matula MichalM2000CZEDospělí (20-29)Mika training160297Unpaid
Maxian Boris207M1991SVKDospělí (20-29)152425Unpaid
Meidl Petr282M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)159628Paid
Mejzlík Petr463M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč160186Paid
Mezera MatějM2002CZEJunioři (18-19)158128Unpaid
Michálek Filip242M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TRI KLUB Příbram160068Paid
Michálek Šimon113M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram160067Unpaid
Mičková Kateřina220F2004CZEDorost (16-17)2BWINNER TEAM160203Unpaid
Mígl Antonín116M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram161890Unpaid
Mígl Vojtěch294M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.160823Paid
Mitisková Michaela114F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč159171Paid
Mittner Jakub45M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Individuální159595Paid
Mix PatrickM1990CZEDospělí (30-39)EGZ Triathlon Görlitz153976Unpaid
Moravec Pavel403M1980CZEDospělí (40-49)TC DOBRUŠKA153501Paid
Mrňávek Martin274M2003CZEDorost (16-17)SPSHK159641Unpaid
Müller Philipp-JohannesM1986CZEDospělí (30-39)EGZ Triathlon Görlitz153679Paid
Musil Jakub258M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TEXACO - Prista Oil Czech159856Unpaid
Musilová Nikola233F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158119Paid
Nádvorník Tomáš250M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)161023Unpaid
Nedorost Josef310M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)157201Paid
Novák František240M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 161054Unpaid
Nováková Jarmila101F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa159651Paid
Nováková Viktorie42F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa159654Paid
Nýdrle Filip122M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň159209Unpaid
Oborný Daniel26M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč159250Unpaid
Odl Jakub313M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)KILPI KOME KLUB161653Paid
Odlová Hana314F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)KILPI KOME KLUB161654Paid
Olšar Ondřej316M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Kerberos160182Paid
Olšar Robert2M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa159361Paid
Omrai Jan466M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy Vary159256Paid
Ondrej Michal205M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)2BWINNER TEAM161052Unpaid
Orner Zdeněk417M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE161620Unpaid
Palider Jan281M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava155961Unpaid
Pánek Šimon239M2004CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE159571Unpaid
Pánková Emma121F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE159561Paid
Pánková Ivana415F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLE159568Unpaid
Parez Jan300M2004CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.160822Paid
Pásler Jakub244M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov160949Paid
Pásler Kryštof245M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov160946Paid
Paták David111M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Elab160348Paid
Pechová Apolena90F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)160977Unpaid
Pejchar Ladislav442M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Plzeň161114Paid
Pekárek Milan456M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Etriatlon Team161608Paid
Pelc Jaroslav445M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnohorský výšvih157987Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej293M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)SK RN HK161004Unpaid
Petráček Milan74M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov160038Paid
Petráčková Anna75F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov160041Paid
Petratur RadimM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)KOVO Praha158856Paid
Petrov DanM1984CZEDospělí (30-39)160766Unpaid
Petrov NataliF1984CZEDospělí (30-39)160767Unpaid
Piknerová Zuzana266F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň160837Paid
Pitrmanová Kateřina273F2004CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov160948Paid
Pivrnec TomášM1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální156870Unpaid
Plic Lukáš94M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 160100Paid
Plic Ondřej95M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 160099Paid
Plza Marek140M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB161055Paid
Podgórski TomaszM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)160364Unpaid
Polívka PetrM1960CZEDospělí (60-199)CITY TRIATLON K. V.161098Paid
Polívka Petr414M1960CZEDospělí (60-199)161958Unpaid
Potužníková Magdaléna123F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary161599Paid
Pozlerová Edita135F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT160116Unpaid
Přáda Jan315M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)Apolinář VFN161775Unpaid
Preisler Richard467M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)bike7158897Paid
Přikrylová DanaF2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň159964Unpaid
Procházka Matěj83M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 159181Paid
Procházka Milan433M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč160065Paid
Procházková Nikola222F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM159192Paid
Procházková Vendula434F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč160063Paid
Prokop JanM1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Pupkani KV161085Unpaid
Prokop Jan451M1970CZEDospělí (50-59)Pupkani KV161956Unpaid
Půstová Šárka256F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM159056Unpaid
Racek Luboš441M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)ACES Team K. Vary161955Unpaid
Raclavský Radoslav247M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)154325Paid
Rakytova TatianaF1988SVKDospělí (30-39)160644Unpaid
Redlich PetrM1964CZEDospělí (50-59)153635Paid
Reindl Michal440M1955CZEDospělí (60-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov159147Paid
Řepa Vilém153M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb159337Paid
Rež Adam152M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov154304Paid
Říhová Eliška218F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor159981Paid
Rozsíval Erik241M2004CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 161711Unpaid
Rutarová Karolína15F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň159801Unpaid
Rutarová Magdalena16F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň159800Unpaid
Ryšavá Anna91F2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice161886Unpaid
Ryšávka Jáchym149M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM160692Paid
Ryšávková Emma148F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM160691Unpaid
Šafka Sebastian262M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)OK Kamenice161883Unpaid
Šafková Sofie263F2001CZEJunioři (18-19)OK Kamenice160994Unpaid
Šafránková Anna92F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice160779Unpaid
Sedláčková Stella41F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká Lípa159794Paid
Sedlar Daniel312M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Krušnoman TT Litvínov159211Paid
Semerád Martin226M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC160864Unpaid
Šilhan Jiří461M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE Bike Team156119Paid
Šimíček MarekM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)1na1159863Unpaid
Sirůček Petr435M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)STS-Vojkovice-Brod161641Unpaid
Šiška Adam28M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor159972Paid
Škoda Václav276M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)AD team159165Unpaid
Skořepa Adam243M2004CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov160043Paid
Slaníková Nela278F2004CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň159220Unpaid
Šmehlík Timm8M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň160356Unpaid
Souček Jakub79M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň159926Paid
Šoula Václav25M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor159973Paid
Šoulová Alžběta24F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor159978Paid
Šrámek Martin288M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)160712Paid
Srogoňová Alena291F2003CZEDorost (16-17)PROFI SPORT Cheb159236Paid
Šrollová Viktorie67F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov160057Unpaid
Staněk Jan17M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň160266Unpaid
Šťastná Lucie150F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby160323Unpaid
Statečný Jan206M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)VIPRO cycling161550Unpaid
Štěpka TadeášM2004CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 160689Unpaid
Stibor PetrM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV161558Paid
Stibor Petr450M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV161957Unpaid
Štolba JakubM2003CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol Senohraby160805Unpaid
Štolba Marek96M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby160804Unpaid
Stránský Jiří277M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)153298Paid
Stránský Vítězslav221M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)FRUIT BIKE FACTORY TEAM161577Unpaid
Strejc MichalM2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň160262Unpaid
Strniša Samo257M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)sLOVEnia157901Paid
Stuchl JindřichM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Cykloteam Ostrov152044Unpaid
Stuchlík Jiří429M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor160817Paid
Stuchlík JiříM2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor160911Paid
Stuchlíková Denisa100F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor160816Paid
Stuchlíková Natálie99F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor159971Paid
Studený Pavel425M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Somich161024Unpaid
Stupková Barbora267F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň158656Unpaid
Švarc Michal151M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram161556Unpaid
Svatoš Adam44M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov160036Paid
Švecová Andrea80F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň159166Unpaid
Švecová LenkaF2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec159939Paid
Svoboda VáclavM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)1na1159861Unpaid
Svoboda Vojtěch139M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby159961Paid
Svobodová Elen53F2012CZEŽáci (8-9)161544Paid
Svobodová Eliška223F2002CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč159212Unpaid
Svobodová Tereza306F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE160934Paid
Šwarzová Linda208F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)AK Bílina161522Unpaid
Táslar Marek217M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Loko Trutnov160282Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej468M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team160053Paid
Thoma JiříM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec158895Unpaid
Tkáč Daniel437M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE160935Paid
Tlamka Filip232M2002CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM158750Unpaid
Tonder Oliver283M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)RK Vesta161947Unpaid
Toul Filip102M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB160669Paid
Trojan Karel290M1990CZEDospělí (30-39)159735Unpaid
Tučková Tereza103F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB159722Paid
Tůma Zdeněk411M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)VANAMAN159725Unpaid
Tvrz Jakub211M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální155284Paid
Urban Michal229M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)160214Paid
Váchová PetraF1973CZEDospělí (40-49)155923Unpaid
Václavík Filip305M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE160936Paid
Valtr MatějM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIVA Praha157902Unpaid
Valtr Matěj455M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIVA Praha161950Unpaid
Váša Theodor4M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary160375Paid
Vastl Oldřich462M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)160698Paid
Včeliš Michal210M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)RUN161952Unpaid
Večeřa Matyáš18M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč159720Paid
Vesecká NicolF2004CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram159271Paid
Vojtěšková Barbora307F2004CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE160959Paid
Vokrouhlecká Alice7F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE159565Paid
Vokrouhlecká Sára6F2010CZEŽáci (10-11)VOKOLOPOLE159566Paid
Vokurková Adéla110F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE159562Paid
Vokurková Zuzana109F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)VOKOLOPOLE159563Paid
Volf Štěpán117M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE159564Paid
Vostřel Michal270M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)159538Paid
Vrobel Jan59M2012CZEŽáci (8-9)Kerberos159873Unpaid
Vrobel Lukáš464M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Kerberos159871Unpaid
Vrobel Richard60M2010CZEŽáci (10-11)Kerberos159872Unpaid
Všetička Jan73M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TC DOBRUŠKA159726Paid
Vůjtek Karel284M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje161780Paid
Vyleta Jakub108M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KILPI KOME KLUB160912Paid
Vyleta Karel460M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)KILPI KOME KLUB160913Paid
Yermolenko XeniyaF1991KAZDospělí (20-29)160180Unpaid
Zadražil Filip302M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC161672Unpaid
Zadražil Jan27M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor161662Paid
Zavřel Jiří88M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice160784Unpaid
Zavřelová Adéla87F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice160785Unpaid
Žember Ondrej212M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)3NT159024Unpaid
Zikmund Tomáš304M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)TT Příbram, z. s.161011Paid
Žirovnický Jan143M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor159969Paid