Triatlon Zlín-štafety - Starting list

Registered: 38


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bajer Vojtěch3M2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFETITAN TRILIFE B162385Unpaid
Bednarský VáclavM2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE162111Paid
Bíba Mikuláš28M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňTRIATLON PLZEŇ C162394Unpaid
Března Matěj29M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak TřebíčTJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ161555Unpaid
Černý VáclavM1975CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňTriatlon Plzeň D162179Unpaid
Červenka Lukáš999M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team TáborTRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM162138Unpaid
Červenka Lukáš24M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team TáborTRIATHLON TEAM TÁBOR162392Unpaid
Chytil MilošM1973CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňTriatlon Plzeň C162170Unpaid
Cihlář Jakub30M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TRI KLUB PříbramTRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM162396Unpaid
Eliáš DavidM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB PříbramTri klub a TAP162171Unpaid
Hašlar Matyáš32M2004CZEDospělí (20-29)VOKOLOPOLEVOKOLOPOLE C162067Unpaid
Hašlar Přemysl2M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLEVOKOLOPOLE162066Paid
Hašlar Přemysl21M1975CZEDospělí (20-29)VOKOLOPOLEVOKOLOPOLE A162131Paid
Hofman Marek4M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko TrutnovLOKO TRUTNOV B162194Unpaid
Homola JakubM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor162139Unpaid
Hrušková Alžběta17F2000CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMKONRAD TOOLS TEAM 1162061Paid
Kábrt Aleš7M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovLOKO TRUTNOV A162192Unpaid
Kotopulos Mikis1M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFETITAN TRILIFE A162115Paid
Kozojed Martin14M2004CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team TáborHERE TO WIN TÁBOR162387Unpaid
Kůrková Karolína6F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův HradecTCV JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC B161935Unpaid
Linduška FrantišekM1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec161934Unpaid
Lojková Tina5F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův HradecTCV JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC162177Unpaid
Man MartinM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ162121Paid
Pánková IvanaF1976CZEDospělí (20-29)VOKOLOPOLE162132Unpaid
Pitrmanová Kateřina31F2004CZEDospělí (20-29)Loko TrutnovLOKO TRUTNOV162193Unpaid
Plojhar TomášM1998CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňTriatlon Plzeň A162178Unpaid
Přikrylová Dana16F2003CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňPŘÍBRAM + TAP162389Unpaid
Řehula JanM1973CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňTriatlon Plzeň B162169Unpaid
Šanda Vojtěch22M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFETITAN TRILIFE B162112Paid
Sedlařík David15M2003CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFETITAN TRILIFE MIX162388Unpaid
Slaníková NelaF2004CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňTriatlon Plzeň E162198Unpaid
Souček Jakub23M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňTRIATLON PLZEŇ A162391Unpaid
Stupková Barbora27F2002CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon PlzeňTRIATLON PLZEŇ B162393Unpaid
Šulák MarekM2008CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE162114Paid
Trojan Adam20M2004CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak TřebíčTJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ162390Unpaid
Trutna Jan18M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMKONRAD TOOLS TEAM 2161905Paid
Václavík Filip19M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFETITAN TRILIFE A162113Paid
Žirovnický Jan8M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborTRAITHLON TEAM TÁBOR162386Unpaid