inSPORTline triathlon cup 2013 - Starting list

Registered: 60


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamovský Kamil40M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov22493Unpaid
Beňa Marek47M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)19841Unpaid
Brandýs Roman50M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský19392Unpaid
Bursa Radomír23M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TRILIFE22486Unpaid
Chýlek Patrik44M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Frenštát22495Unpaid
Cívela Petr3M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE19771Unpaid
Dedek Aleš2M1975CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team22481Unpaid
Derych Michal39M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov22492Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman8M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE19833Unpaid
Dohnal Petr46M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team19217Unpaid
Dohnal RadekM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)19673Unpaid
Dragolov Daniel31M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)19665Unpaid
Gočaltovský Ladislav16M1960CZEDospělí (50-199)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON22485Unpaid
Grošek LubošM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ASK TT-Ski Blansko18964Unpaid
Grošek LubošM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ASK TT-Ski Blansko18966Unpaid
Harabiš Zbyněk5M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE19231Unpaid
Hurník PavelM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TK Ostrava19211Unpaid
Jalůvka Petr41M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava19701Unpaid
Jankto Petr48M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Auto Gamba22496Unpaid
Janoušek Tomáš37M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)22491Unpaid
Jílek David27M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální19856Unpaid
Klakurka Václav30M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)RACING sport club, o.s.22488Unpaid
Klíma Jiří33M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální22490Unpaid
Kloda PetrM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre19280Unpaid
Knedla Dennis10M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE19814Unpaid
Kocián DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.19808Unpaid
Krhut Jan17M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon klub Ostrava19321Unpaid
Křivánek Josef26M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON19660Unpaid
Křivánková Simona22F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON19659Unpaid
Kubalčík Marek9M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE19687Unpaid
Kusyová Veronika12F1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální19836Unpaid
Lalik Michal6M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Novatop Lapierre22483Unpaid
Losertová Alena45F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Zapro team19675Unpaid
Lužný Filip49M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava19523Unpaid
Lužný IvoM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc19521Unpaid
Macháč Petr35M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 19658Unpaid
Malátek Tomáš4M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Novatop Lapierre22482Unpaid
Matera RostislavM1962CZEDospělí (50-199)Triatlon Team Opava18928Unpaid
Materová LucieF1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava19601Unpaid
Navařík MartinM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay19847Unpaid
Navařík Martin11M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Sportovní klub JulboWay o.s.22484Unpaid
Novák Pavel32M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Přerov22489Unpaid
Novák Radek19M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc19693Unpaid
Novák Radek20M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TTC OLOMOUC19694Unpaid
Pazdera Miroslav29M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team19661Unpaid
Pokorný Radim7M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)VZS Ostrava19770Unpaid
Ryška Marek28M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TK DUKO Rýmařov19216Unpaid
Skřeček Aleš13M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team19289Unpaid
Šromotová Pavlína21F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)TTC Olomouc19853Unpaid
Šubrt Michal24M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava19813Unpaid
Švastal Václav25M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)LOS RAPIDOS22487Unpaid
Světinská Švecová Simona15F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)TRILIFE19398Unpaid
Světinský Radek14M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)TRILIFE19399Unpaid
Szabó Tibor36M1988SVKDospělí (20-29)19325Unpaid
Toloch JeronýmM1995CZEJunioři (18-19)19855Unpaid
Toloch Jeroným51M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)22497Unpaid
Vaňková Michala43F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava22494Unpaid
Vrba Ivo34M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON19518Unpaid
Vronka David18M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)TTC Olomouc19851Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav1M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 22480Unpaid