Aquatlon Jindřichův Hradec - děti - Starting list

Registered: 46


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Burdová Anežka40F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19971Unpaid
Červenka Petr22M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor22772Unpaid
Dvořák Jan35M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19973Unpaid
Dvořák Marek6M2007CZEŽáci (0-6)TCV JH22763Unpaid
Dvořák Šimon42M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB22786Unpaid
Fencl Jiří43M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec22787Unpaid
Gončaruk Kyrill4M2006CZEŽáci (7-7)TCV JH22761Unpaid
Homola Jakub9M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Triathlon Team Tábor22765Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek7M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21367Unpaid
Hrdlička Jakub19M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21366Unpaid
Hrdličková Anna38F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21368Unpaid
Kinter Filip1M2008CZEŽáci (0-6)22758Unpaid
Kopáčková Kristýna49F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21370Unpaid
Kopáčková Veronika17F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21369Unpaid
Kopečný Dominik45M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21371Unpaid
Kostlán Robert26M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor22775Unpaid
Kostlánová Barbora39F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor22784Unpaid
Kostlánová Tereza47F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor22789Unpaid
Kozlová AdélaF2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21372Unpaid
Kozlová KateřinaF1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21373Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej3M2007CZEŽáci (0-6)Triathlon Team Tábor22760Unpaid
Kubák MartinM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21374Unpaid
Macek David20M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor22770Unpaid
Macháček Michal21M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor22771Unpaid
Macháček Tomáš36M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor22782Unpaid
Michálek Filip32M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH22781Unpaid
Michálek Šimon8M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)PK JH22764Unpaid
Němec Matyáš25M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV JH22774Unpaid
Němec Tobiáš5M2006CZEŽáci (7-7)TCV JH22762Unpaid
Ochozková Alexandra48F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB22790Unpaid
Ondrášková Adriana37F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB22783Unpaid
Papáčková KatkaF2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21377Unpaid
Řehula Jakub41M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec22785Unpaid
Řehula Šimon23M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec22773Unpaid
Rozporka Martin44M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21378Unpaid
Schwarz Roman33M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21379Unpaid
Šimůnek Rostislav30M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB22779Unpaid
Stupka Pavel29M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Plavecký klub Jindřichův Hradec22778Unpaid
Tischlerová Linda2F2009CZEŽáci (0-6)TCV JH22759Unpaid
Tischlerová Lucie18F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21380Unpaid
Uhlíř Jiří28M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)E.ON Triatlon Team22777Unpaid
UHLÍŘOVÁ ZUZANA46F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)E-On triatlon teamUnpaid
Váňa Radek31M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB22780Unpaid
Vaněk Tomáš34M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21381Unpaid
Vrba Filip27M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec22776Unpaid
Železo Bohumil24M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21382Unpaid