Šlapanický triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 43


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bělohlávek Oliver PatrikM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)129371Unpaid
Charvát MatyášM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice129393Unpaid
Daněk MatějM2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)129491Unpaid
Daněk ŠtěpánM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)129492Unpaid
Dobčák MartinM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)ATK Šlapanice129510Unpaid
Dokoupil HynekM2011Žáci (8-8)129997Unpaid
Dokoupilová BeátaF2008Žáci (10-11)129996Unpaid
Heřman JakubM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)128714Unpaid
Horáková NatálieF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice129495Unpaid
Hrazdilová TerezaF2011CZEŽáci (8-8)Individuální128666Unpaid
Janovská BarboraF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice129383Unpaid
Komárek JakubM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK Blansko129503Unpaid
Komárek TomášM2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ACT leraK Blansko129502Unpaid
Koudelka MatyášM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)129375Unpaid
Koudelková LucieF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)129377Unpaid
Kovařčík MatějM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Individuální129411Unpaid
Kraus FilipM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LSKF-M128691Unpaid
Krausová SofieF2011Žáci (8-8)LSK FM128692Unpaid
Lopour ŠimonM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)129384Unpaid
Mičková KateřinaF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor129374Unpaid
Mífek MiroslavM2011CZEŽáci (8-8)OSP Hodonín129250Unpaid
Mífek ŠtěpánM2010CZEŽáci (9-9)OSP Hodonín129249Unpaid
Mládenková JosefínaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Skol129361Unpaid
Pavelka JanM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice129395Unpaid
Pavelka PetrM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ATK Šlapanice129396Unpaid
Pechová ApolenaF2010CZEŽáci (9-9)129302Unpaid
Pink LukášM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice128707Unpaid
Pinková MichaelaF2009CZEŽáci (10-11)129998Unpaid
Růža TomášM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)129917Unpaid
Růžička DavidM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)ATK Šlapanice128705Unpaid
Růžová NatálieF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)129913Unpaid
Ryšavá AnnaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice128400Unpaid
Šafránek JáchymM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice128500Unpaid
Šafránková AnnaF2010CZEŽáci (9-9)Elite Sport Boskovice128501Unpaid
Ščudla OndřejM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)129262Unpaid
Šulák MarekM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE129239Unpaid
Šuláková LucieF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE129237Unpaid
Švestka JanM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM129487Unpaid
Svobodník NikolaM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ATK Šlapanice129524Unpaid
Žák JakubM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice129296Unpaid
Zavřel JiříM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice129204Unpaid
Zavřelová AdélaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice129205Unpaid
Žítek JindřichM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)129995Unpaid